Soccer Predictions for 18 Aug 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Racing Club vs River Plate 27 29 44 1:6 2
Argentina » Superliga 15:00 UK Patronato vs Huracan 35 28 37 2:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Arsenal Sarandi 45 28 27 0:3 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Lanus vs Velez Sarsfield 38 30 32 3:1 X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra FC vs Gungahlin 20 39 41 3:1 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra Olympic vs Cooma 38 38 24 4:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Charlestown City Blues vs Lambton J. 29 36 35 0:0 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Maitland 7 30 63 0:3 2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:50 UK Lake Macquarie vs Valentine 25 38 37 0:0 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Gold Coast Knights 20 37 43 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Clarence Utd. 66 33 1 13:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Melbourne Knights vs Hume City 26 36 38 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Altona Magic 44 36 20 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Cockburn City 34 40 26 0:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Grazer 50 32 18 0:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Admira 49 29 22 1:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Rapid Vienna 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Hartberg 53 33 14 3:3 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Gorodeja vs Din. Minsk 29 33 38 3:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK St. Liege vs Mouscron 55 31 14 4:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Antwerp vs St. Truiden 62 31 7 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Gent vs Oostende 53 31 16 2:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Lokeren 38 33 29 3:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Sport Boys vs Guabira 45 33 22 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Real Potosi vs Blooming 50 35 15 5:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:30 UK Bolivar vs San Jose 53 31 16 1:4 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Wilstermann vs Aurora 58 28 14 5:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Gremio vs Palmeiras 31 31 38 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Santos 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Ceara 61 25 14 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fluminense vs CSA 52 26 22 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Bahia vs Goias 48 28 24 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Avai 50 28 22 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK CRB vs Vitoria 30 32 38 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Ypiranga FC vs Boa 48 27 25 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Confianca vs Treze PB 52 32 16 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Globo 49 29 22 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Arda 62 27 11 3:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:30 UK Cherno More vs Ludogorets 26 29 45 1:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK U. De Concepcion vs Huachipato 50 32 18 1:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Union La Calera vs U. De Chile 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Antofagasta vs Cobresal 44 32 24 2:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK A. Italiano vs Palestino 33 33 34 2:3 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Nei Mongol 36 33 31 2:3 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Zhejiang Greentown 36 34 30 1:2 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Sichuan Annapurna vs Liaoning 33 33 34 3:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Deportes Tolima vs Once Caldas 42 28 30 0:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Petrolera vs Bucaramanga 44 28 28 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Junior vs Santa Fe 56 27 17 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Boca Juniors 30 32 38 2:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Santos DG vs Grecia 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Saprissa vs Cartagines 51 30 19 2:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Herediano vs Guadalupe 52 28 20 2:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Zeledon 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Alajuelense vs U.C.R. 68 27 5 4:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Gorica 45 29 26 3:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Rijeka vs Osijek 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Ostrava 49 30 21 2:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Karvina vs Liberec 37 30 33 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Teplice vs Plzen 20 31 49 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Jihlava 17 31 52 2:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Vendsyssel 20 34 46 2:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Hvidovre 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Silkeborg vs Sonderjyske 27 35 38 3:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Esbjerg vs Lyngby 49 32 19 1:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Midtjylland vs Hobro 69 28 3 1:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Aalborg 35 34 31 2:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:30 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Aucas 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Olmedo vs EL Nacional 31 32 37 0:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK Fuerza A. vs Tecnico U. 24 33 43 2:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Emelec vs Ind. del Valle 44 32 24 1:3 1X
England » Championship 12:00 UK Reading vs Cardiff 20 31 49 3:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Wrexham 40 32 28 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Crystal Palace 42 31 27 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Chelsea vs Leicester 43 29 28 1:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs HJK 25 29 46 2:1 2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK St Etienne vs Brest 44 29 27 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Reims vs Strasbourg 51 29 20 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Rennes vs Paris SG 3 32 65 2:1 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Karlsruher 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Regensburg 36 33 31 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Heidenheim 25 32 43 2:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Braunschweig 27 32 41 0:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Mannheim 30 32 38 1:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hoffenheim 38 35 27 1:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Union Berlin vs RB Leipzig 30 33 37 0:4 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs KA Akureyri 15 32 53 1:1 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Grindavik vs Kopavogur 35 32 33 1:1 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 19:00 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Fylkir 58 31 11 2:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Stjarnan vs Akranes 45 33 22 3:1 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Perugia vs Brescia 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:15 UK Fiorentina vs Monza 65 24 11 3:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Cagliari vs Chievo 66 29 5 2:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Verona vs Cremonese 58 29 13 1:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Udinese vs Sudtirol 70 24 6 3:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Frosinone vs Monopoli 75 24 1 5:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Empoli vs Pescara 49 30 21 1:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Ascoli vs Trapani 60 28 12 2:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Cittadella vs Carpi 51 27 22 2:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Sassuolo vs Spezia 59 28 13 1:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Spal vs FeralpiSalo 59 26 15 3:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Lecce vs Salernitana 56 29 15 4:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Pisa vs Bologna 28 29 43 0:3 2
Italy » Coppa Italia 20:00 UK Crotone vs Sampdoria 23 31 46 1:3 X2
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Nagoya 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Iwata 33 33 34 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Chiba 50 32 18 2:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Verdy vs Montedio Yamagata 32 31 37 0:0 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Chiapas vs Atlante 44 34 22 3:0 1X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 18:00 UK Celaya vs Cimarrones de Sonora 37 31 32 0:1 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK Loros vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 45 30 25 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Guadalajara Chivas 40 32 28 4:3 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Club America vs Monarcas 56 28 16 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Monterrey vs Toluca 57 31 12 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Veracruz 54 29 17 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Necaxa vs Santos Laguna 37 33 30 3:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Sittard vs Willem II 22 35 43 2:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Twente vs Waalwijk 48 30 22 3:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Feyenoord vs Utrecht 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen 62 29 9 0:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Heracles vs PSV 16 32 52 0:2 2
Norway » Eliteserien 15:00 UK Stabaek vs Kristiansund 43 33 24 2:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Haugesund 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Molde 29 35 36 2:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Lillestrom 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Brann 31 32 37 2:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Viking vs Stromsgodset 32 35 33 4:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ham-Kam vs KFUM Oslo 32 34 34 4:4 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Notodden 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Jerv 41 33 26 2:3 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Ull/Kisa 24 36 40 4:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Kongsvinger 39 34 27 3:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Start vs Tromsdalen 68 30 2 2:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Dep. Capiata vs Guarani 25 35 40 1:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs River Plate 50 31 19 2:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Lima 39 34 27 3:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Dep. Municipal vs Binacional 32 33 35 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Sporting Cristal vs Sport Boys 66 29 5 4:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Plock 55 31 14 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Legia vs Zaglebie 56 31 13 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Rakow vs Lechia Gdansk 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:15 UK Estoril vs SC Farense 37 31 32 1:2 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK FC Porto B vs Varzim 51 31 18 1:1 1
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK Leixoes vs Nacional 37 30 33 1:1 X
Portugal » LigaPro 16:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Feirense 22 33 45 2:1 X2
Portugal » LigaPro 18:15 UK Vilafranquense vs Benfica B 36 32 32 4:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Ferreira vs Santa Clara 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Aves vs Maritimo 43 31 26 3:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:30 UK Guimaraes vs Boavista 51 29 20 1:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK Sporting vs Braga 51 31 18 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Botosani vs U Craiova 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs Poli Iasi 58 31 11 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs F. Voronezh 48 30 22 3:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs Chertanovo M. 23 32 45 2:3 X2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs SKA Khabarovsk 48 29 23 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Neftekhimik 52 26 22 3:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Kursk vs FK Chayka 39 29 32 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK T. Moscow vs Tekstilshtik 55 26 19 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 42 29 29 2:3 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Armavir vs Baltika 33 30 37 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Tomsk 28 30 42 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Arsenal Tula 47 29 24 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Ufa vs FK Rostov 28 29 43 2:0 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow 27 30 43 1:2 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Aberdeen 24 33 43 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK East Fife vs Rangers 14 28 58 0:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Partizan vs Rad Beograd 75 24 1 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Vojvodina vs Backa Topola 63 29 8 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Macva vs Napredak 49 30 21 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Michalovce 60 29 11 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Bravo vs Domzale 24 34 42 0:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Mura vs Rudar 41 33 26 2:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Aluminij vs O. Ljubljana 25 34 41 1:0 X2
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 14:00 UK Bidvest Wits vs Supersport Utd 47 27 26 0:3 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Incheon vs Jeju Utd 40 33 27 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Pohang 29 32 39 2:1 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Seoul E. vs Anyang 27 33 40 2:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 16:00 UK Alaves vs Levante 48 30 22 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Espanyol vs Sevilla 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Betis vs Valladolid 47 27 26 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Getafe 54 26 20 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs R. Oviedo 45 26 29 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Numancia vs Alcorcon 40 27 33 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Girona vs Gijon 38 28 34 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Ponferradina 49 25 26 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Las Palmas vs Huesca 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Orebro vs Hacken 37 33 30 1:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AIK vs Kalmar 68 25 7 1:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sirius vs Norrkoping 35 33 32 0:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Malmo FF vs Falkenbergs 60 28 12 5:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:30 UK Team TG FF vs Carlstad 29 37 34 4:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Trollhattan vs Tvaakers 31 36 33 1:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Ljungskile vs Assyriska IK 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs GAIS 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Brommapojkarna vs Osters 33 34 33 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Hatayspor vs Altinordu 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:15 UK Erzurum BB vs Istanbulspor AS 52 33 15 2:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Altay vs Umraniyespor 44 31 25 1:3 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Akhisarspor vs Adanaspor AS 54 31 15 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Konyaspor vs Ankaragucu 56 28 16 0:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Goztepe vs Antalyaspor 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Kasimpasa vs Trabzonspor 24 35 41 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Basaksehir 33 31 36 3:0 X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution 48 34 18 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK FC Cincinnati vs New York City 19 34 47 1:4 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Toronto FC 43 34 23 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Montreal Impact vs FC Dallas 34 33 33 3:3 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union 47 34 19 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs Orlando City 53 32 15 1:1 1
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes 50 33 17 2:1 1
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids 58 32 10 2:2 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders 47 35 18 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles FC 22 36 42 0:2 X2
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs DC United 39 34 27 1:0 1X
USA » NWSL Women 18:00 UK Sky Blue W vs Seattle Reign W 30 34 36 1:1 X
USA » USL Championship 23:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Saint Louis FC 46 30 24 2:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Karpaty 29 30 41 1:3 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandriya 41 30 29 1:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Lviv vs Shakhtar Donetsk 12 26 62 0:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Progreso vs Defensor Sp. 38 33 29 3:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Wanderers vs Rampla Juniors 28 33 39 4:3 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Racing Montevideo 45 34 21 3:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Penarol vs Juventud 50 28 22 0:0 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK TNS vs Caernarfon 69 30 1 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *