Soccer Predictions for 18 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:30 UK Banfield vs River Plate 30 28 42 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Estudiantes L.P. 39 29 32 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Real FC vs Santa Maria 51 26 23 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:30 UK Goytacaz vs Macae 24 29 47 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 23:00 UK Pelotas vs Aimore 51 31 18 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK URT vs Tupynambas 50 31 19 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:30 UK Oeste vs Sao Bento 36 28 36 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:00 UK Santos vs Guarani 64 24 12 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 23:00 UK Piaui vs Flamengo PI 36 32 32 0:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK A. Italiano vs Antofagasta 28 32 40 0:3 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs La Equidad 61 24 15 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Bogota vs Barranquilla 48 32 20 0:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:00 UK Leones vs Atletico F.C. 47 30 23 4:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK San Carlos vs Carmelita 52 32 16 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Sparta Prague 23 29 48 2:3 2
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Midtjylland vs Aalborg 47 31 22 2:1 1X
England » FA Cup 19:30 UK Chelsea vs Manchester Utd 36 33 31 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Metz vs Beziers 63 22 15 1:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Aalen 48 30 22 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Nurnberg vs Dortmund 14 30 56 0:0 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Smyrnis vs PAOK 10 22 68 1:5 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK OFI Crete vs Lamia 52 28 20 1:3 1
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Magni 55 32 13 7:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem 40 30 30 3:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK AS Roma vs Bologna 64 30 6 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Crotone vs Pescara 42 29 29 0:2 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 00:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Cimarrones de Sonora 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Twente 17 36 47 0:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glentoran vs Glenavon 23 34 43 1:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Diaz vs Dep. Capiata 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Sol de America 40 30 30 0:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Molinos El Pirata vs Garcilaso 30 35 35 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla vs Slask Wroclaw 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Aves vs Benfica 6 28 66 0:3 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Concordia vs FCSB 6 29 65 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Huesca vs Ath Bilbao 38 31 31 0:1 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Hammarby vs Varbergs 74 25 1 3:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 18:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Dalkurd 17 30 53 0:2 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Denizlispor 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Basaksehir 19 28 53 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Viking (Nor) vs Sandefjord (Nor) 33 38 29 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Din. Minsk (Blr) vs Tomsk (Rus) 48 35 17 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Arsenal Tula (Rus) vs K. Almaty (Kaz) 40 35 25 2:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *