Soccer Predictions for 18 July 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Aduana Stars (Gha) vs AS Vita Club (Drc) 41 27 32 2:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Enyimba (Nga) vs WAC (Ivo) 59 25 16 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) vs Raja Casablanca (Mar) 33 30 37 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs Young Africans (Tan) 44 26 30 4:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Rayon Sport (Rwa) vs USM Alger (Alg) 47 29 24 1:2 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs UD Songo (Moz) 57 27 16 2:2 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Berkane (Mar) vs El Masry (Egy) 49 29 22 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Djoliba (Mli) vs CARA Brazzaville (Con) 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Argentina » Copa Argentina 01:10 UK Villa Dalmine vs UAI Urquiza 51 26 23 0:0 1
Australia » Northern NSW 10:45 UK Valentine vs Hamilton Olympic 13 36 51 1:4 2
Brazil » Brasileiro U20 19:00 UK Atletico-MG U20 vs Atletico GO U20 54 35 11 2:0 1
Brazil » Brasileiro U20 19:00 UK Palmeiras U20 vs Ponte Preta U20 50 32 18 5:0 1
Brazil » Brasileiro U20 19:00 UK Fluminense U20 vs Chapecoense-SC U20 33 36 31 2:0 X
Brazil » Brasileiro U20 19:00 UK Sao Paulo U20 vs Coritiba U20 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Ceara vs Sport Recife 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs Juventude 46 30 24 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Brasil de Pelotas 62 26 12 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Guarani vs Figueirense 43 30 27 2:3 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Qingdao Huanghai 20 36 44 3:3 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Yanbian 53 31 16 2:1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Teda 36 33 31 1:0 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Hebei 28 34 38 0:0 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guizhou Zhicheng 68 30 2 4:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Henan Jianye 57 29 14 2:1 1
Europe » Champions League 18:00 UK Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) vs Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) 48 30 22 3:0 X
Europe » Champions League 18:00 UK Qarabag (Aze) vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo) 54 30 16 0:0 1
Europe » Champions League 18:00 UK Zrinjski (Bih) vs Trnava (Svk) 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 18:45 UK Rosenborg (Nor) vs Valur (Ice) 66 27 7 3:1 1
Europe » Champions League 19:00 UK Sutjeska (Mne) vs FC Astana (Kaz) 28 30 42 0:2 X
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK Celtic (Sco) vs Alashkert (Arm) 67 22 11 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Zeljeznicar (Bih) vs Narva (Est) 65 27 8 3:1 1
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Olafsvik 48 30 22 0:1 X
Indonesia » Liga 1 07:30 UK Persipura Jayapura vs PSIS Semarang 55 27 18 0:0 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 09:30 UK Mitra Kukar vs Sriwijaya 41 32 27 3:0 1X
Indonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Persebaya vs PSMS Medan 57 27 16 2:0 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Sapporo vs Kawasaki Frontale 33 31 36 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama M. 31 34 35 2:8 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs FC Tokyo 36 31 33 0:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shonan vs Sagan Tosu 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shimizu vs C-Osaka 25 32 43 3:0 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Kashima 28 31 41 3:3 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs G-Osaka 47 30 23 4:0 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kobe 34 33 33 0:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:30 UK Urawa vs Nagoya 52 30 18 3:1 1
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Malacca United vs Pahang 15 36 49 2:2 X2
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Kuala Lumpur vs Perak 22 36 42 1:5 X2
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK PKNP vs PKNS FC 30 36 34 0:1 X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Negeri Sembilan vs Selangor 29 36 35 3:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion 22 31 47 1:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:50 UK Guarani vs Dep. Capiata 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Scotland » Betfred Cup 20:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Hearts 5 24 71 1:2 2
Singapore » Premier League 12:45 UK Albirex Niigata vs Young Lions 79 20 1 5:1 1
Singapore » Premier League 13:15 UK Brunei DPMM vs Tampines 45 34 21 1:1 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Lanus (Arg) vs Junior (Col) 41 28 31 1:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:30 UK Defensa y Justicia (Arg) vs EL Nacional (Ecu) 54 24 22 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Jeju Utd 59 30 11 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Daegu vs Pohang 38 32 30 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Seoul vs Jeonnam 45 31 24 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Gyeongnam 41 32 27 0:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Incheon 45 29 26 5:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Gangwon vs Ulsan Hyundai 31 33 36 3:3 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Oddevold vs Torns 25 34 41 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 03:00 UK Alajuelense (Cos) vs Arabe Unido (Pan) 42 35 23 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Maritimo (Por) vs Peterborough (Eng) 36 34 30 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Schalke II (Ger) vs Hannover II (Ger) 30 35 35 3:0 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK FC Emmen (Ned) vs Jong AZ (Ned) 48 37 15 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Ingolstadt (Ger) vs Unterhaching (Ger) 51 36 13 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) vs Desna (Ukr) 49 33 18 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Dijon (Fra) vs Charleroi (Bel) 39 35 26 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Spal (Ita) vs Ankaran Hrvatini (Slo) 53 32 15 6:1 1
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Fiorentina (Ita) vs Verona (Ita) 52 31 17 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Bochum (Ger) vs Stoke (Eng) 35 35 30 2:0 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Chaves (Por) vs Tondela (Por) 29 35 36 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Hannover (Ger) vs Nordhausen (Ger) 53 32 15 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Roskilde (Den) vs Avarta (Den) 46 36 18 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Walldorf (Ger) vs Wehen (Ger) 26 38 36 3:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) vs Huddersfield (Eng) 23 35 42 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Sion (Sui) vs Inter (Ita) 10 31 59 2:0 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Groningen (Ned) vs Uerdingen (Ger) 55 31 14 0:1 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Lommel SK (Bel) vs Lokeren (Bel) 9 36 55 2:1 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK PSV (Ned) vs Galatasaray (Tur) 30 36 34 3:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Red Star (Fra) vs Reims (Fra) 20 40 40 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK St Etienne (Fra) vs Bordeaux (Fra) 38 35 27 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Tubize (Bel) vs St. Liege (Bel) 5 28 67 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK AZ Alkmaar (Ned) vs Panathinaikos (Gre) 38 34 28 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Marseille (Fra) vs Nantes (Fra) 46 29 25 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Mansfield (Eng) vs Derby (Eng) 17 34 49 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Santander (Esp) vs Alaves (Esp) 13 36 51 0:0 2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Bury (Eng) vs Everton (Eng) 21 32 47 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Linfield (Nir) vs Waterford (Irl) 42 35 23 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Leixoes (Por) vs Santa Clara (Por) 25 33 42 1:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *