Soccer Predictions for 19 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 58 27 15 2:0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 21:45 UK Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P. 32 29 39 0:2 X
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory 32 34 34 1:0 X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Edgeworth E. 24 37 39 2:1 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Adamstown Rosebud 23 36 41 2:1 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 07:30 UK Lambton J. vs Weston Bears 54 35 11 2:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK APIA Tigers vs Blacktown City 35 35 30 1:1 X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:45 UK Sydney Olympic vs Manly Utd 40 36 24 2:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK BW Linz vs Kapfenberg 47 32 21 0:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Liefering vs FC Juniors 37 34 29 5:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs A. Lustenau 36 32 32 2:3 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Horn vs Amstetten 28 33 39 2:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 40 32 28 2:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:30 UK FK Austria Vienna (Am) vs Ried 7 30 63 3:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK FC Minsk vs Dnepr 37 30 33 0:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Neman vs Vitebsk 24 31 45 1:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Liege vs Genk 21 35 44 1:3 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Tubize vs Leuven 32 31 37 0:3 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Aurora vs San Jose 23 33 44 0:2 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:00 UK Bahia vs Londrina 41 30 29 4:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Dunav Ruse vs Lok. Plovdiv 34 32 34 2:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Slavia Sofia 21 32 47 3:2 X2
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs Deportes Iquique 51 28 21 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK O’Higgins vs Cobresal 71 25 4 2:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Tianhai vs Shanghai SIPG 19 32 49 0:0 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shandong Luneng 34 33 33 2:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Atl. Nacional vs Patriotas 61 28 11 4:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Istra 1961 vs Osijek 10 29 61 1:0 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs D. Zagreb 12 27 61 0:1 2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Randers FC vs Hobro 49 30 21 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Odense vs Nordsjaelland 31 34 35 2:2 X
England » Championship 12:00 UK Bristol City vs Reading 55 30 15 1:1 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham 62 29 9 2:0 1
England » Championship 13:00 UK Millwall vs Brentford 41 33 26 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Derby 43 32 25 2:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Aston Villa 8 30 62 0:2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Wigan 67 28 5 1:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Stoke 50 28 22 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Ipswich 58 28 14 4:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Blackburn 31 33 36 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Hull 52 33 15 3:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Rotherham 44 31 25 4:3 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Norwich vs Sheffield Wed 50 31 19 2:2 1
England » League One 13:00 UK Coventry vs Bradford City 56 30 14 2:0 1
England » League One 13:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Charlton 28 32 40 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers 36 31 33 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Shrewsbury 48 28 24 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Portsmouth 30 32 38 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Peterborough 36 33 31 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Plymouth 34 32 34 3:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Wycombe 42 32 26 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Blackpool 33 31 36 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Southend 38 31 31 1:1 X
England » League One 17:15 UK Sunderland vs Doncaster 46 31 23 2:0 1X
England » League Two 13:00 UK Exeter vs Crawley 43 31 26 1:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Swindon 30 32 38 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Lincoln 36 33 31 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Oldham 45 32 23 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Grimsby 53 29 18 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Yeovil 49 31 20 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Morecambe 61 29 10 4:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Macclesfield 36 33 31 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts Co vs MK Dons 26 33 41 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Stevenage 32 31 37 1:4 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Forest Green 34 32 34 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Bury 30 32 38 3:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Barnet 56 30 14 1:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Salford 14 30 56 2:3 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Solihull Moors 13 31 56 0:2 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Eastleigh 39 34 27 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Aldershot 45 30 25 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Chesterfield 24 32 44 1:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs FC Halifax 47 31 22 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Havant & W vs Ebbsfleet 14 32 54 3:3 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Harrogate 37 32 31 2:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Barrow 36 32 32 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Braintree 42 33 25 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Sutton 45 29 26 1:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Lahti vs Inter Turku 25 31 44 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Dijon vs Rennes 33 32 35 3:2 X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lyon vs Angers 66 27 7 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK GFC Ajaccio vs Metz 29 28 43 0:2 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Sochaux 48 28 24 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Brest vs Orleans 56 30 14 3:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Niort 36 29 35 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs AC Ajaccio 44 27 29 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Paris FC 43 27 30 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lorient vs Troyes 44 27 29 0:3 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Red Star vs Nancy 32 29 39 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Beziers 50 29 21 5:6 1
France » National 19:00 UK Marignane vs Avranches 41 30 29 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Sannois vs Dunkerque 32 30 38 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Chambly 19 30 51 0:3 2
France » National 19:00 UK Lyon Duchere vs Pau 39 29 32 3:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Villefranche 27 29 44 2:1 2
France » National 19:00 UK JA Drancy vs Tours 47 27 26 1:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Rodez 35 29 36 0:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Quevilly Rouen 39 27 34 2:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Galway 40 33 27 0:4 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Bray vs Drogheda 46 31 23 3:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Limerick 43 33 24 2:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Cabinteely 22 32 46 0:2 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs UC Dublin 46 28 26 3:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs Finn Harps 74 21 5 3:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Sligo Rovers 65 27 8 2:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Waterford vs Cork City 26 31 43 2:0 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Shonan 63 26 11 2:0 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo 33 34 33 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Venados vs Zacatepec 26 33 41 2:0 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cimarrones de Sonora 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Helmond 58 28 14 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Nijmegen 22 37 41 2:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Dordrecht 50 32 18 4:4 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Cambuur 45 35 20 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Jong PSV 44 36 20 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Jong Utrecht 62 31 7 2:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Oss 32 34 34 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Telstar 41 33 26 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Maastricht 33 35 32 2:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Heracles vs Heerenveen 39 37 24 2:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Newry City vs Glentoran 22 35 43 0:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK LKS Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy S. 51 30 19 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Setubal vs Portimonense 33 31 36 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Tondela vs Boavista 47 30 23 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Nacional vs Sporting 11 32 57 0:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Guimaraes vs Aves 57 28 15 0:2 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Covilha vs FC Porto B 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Estoril vs Oliveirense 50 31 19 3:1 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Leixoes 36 34 30 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK SC Farense vs Penafiel 34 33 33 1:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Varzim vs Braga B 37 32 31 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Voluntari 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Astra vs U Craiova 1948 CS 41 30 29 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Krasnodar 2 39 29 32 3:0 X
Russia » Premier League 17:30 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Akhmat Grozny 12 21 67 0:1 2
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Ayr vs Ross County 41 31 28 1:3 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Zemun vs Sp. Subotica 28 31 41 0:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica 53 29 18 3:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:15 UK Celje vs Aluminij 34 32 34 1:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Mushuc Runa (Ecu) vs U. Espanola (Chi) 41 30 29 1:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Sport Huancayo (Per) vs Wanderers (Uru) 50 28 22 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Alaves vs Valladolid 54 29 17 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Alcorcon vs Malaga 46 27 27 1:4 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 12:30 UK Ostersunds vs Elfsborg 35 33 32 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Orebro vs AIK 22 27 51 2:1 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Norrkoping vs Falkenbergs 54 27 19 4:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Carlstad vs Sollentuna 47 33 20 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Linkoping City vs Forward 38 35 27 4:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Sandvikens vs Rynninge 61 29 10 5:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Utsiktens vs Lunds 39 38 23 3:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Trollhattan 37 36 27 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK GAIS vs Brage 48 31 21 0:3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Lugano vs Zurich 43 32 25 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Sion vs Basel 18 33 49 0:3 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Elazigspor vs Osmanlispor 10 31 59 1:2 2
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Bursaspor 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Bala 40 36 24 2:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *