Soccer Predictions for 19 May 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Rockdale City Suns 26 38 36 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City 16 37 47 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Manly Utd 17 36 47 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:30 UK Sydney Utd vs Sydney Olympic 11 36 53 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Brisbane U21 22 37 41 4:0 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Magpies Crusaders 70 29 1 5:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Brisbane City 58 26 16 0:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Redlands 66 26 8 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs Brisbane Strikers 30 36 34 1:0 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Gold Coast vs Cairns 31 35 34 3:1 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK South Adelaide vs Adelaide City 20 34 46 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Para vs Croydon Kings 24 39 37 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs NE Metrostars 35 39 26 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Northcote City vs Dandenong Thunder 38 37 25 3:2 1X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 16:30 UK BATE vs Brest 52 29 19 2:3 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Lokeren 36 33 31 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Oostende vs Antwerp 44 34 22 3:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Eupen 34 35 31 3:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Royal Pari vs Real Potosi 52 31 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Cruzeiro 32 30 38 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Vasco 58 29 13 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Figueirense vs Fortaleza 36 30 34 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Atletico GO 54 29 17 1:3 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Oeste vs Vila Nova FC 45 30 25 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Londrina vs CSA 40 30 30 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Sao Bento 47 28 25 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Boa vs Coritiba 22 29 49 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Juazeirense vs Nautico 31 32 37 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Bragantino 47 30 23 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Operario 56 32 12 4:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Botafogo PB 49 30 21 2:3 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Salgueiro vs ABC 32 32 36 3:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 17:45 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Cherno More 42 30 28 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK U. De Chile vs Palestino 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 17:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs A. Italiano 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Union La Calera vs O’Higgins 45 33 22 4:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. Espanola vs Colo Colo 28 32 40 3:2 X2
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Yanbian vs Zhejiang Greentown 38 35 27 1:2 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Liaoning 43 36 21 4:3 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Beijing Guoan 27 34 39 0:2 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Chongqing Lifan 45 31 24 2:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Henan Jianye 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs U. Magdalena 46 30 24 0:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Cortulua 51 30 19 2:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split 48 30 22 3:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Zapresic 68 28 4 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Karvina vs Ostrava 32 33 35 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Brno vs Jihlava 35 32 33 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Zlin 47 15 38 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Jablonec 53 29 18 1:3 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Plzen vs Teplice 70 24 6 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Dukla Prague 54 29 17 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Sigma Olomouc 45 28 27 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Liberec vs Bohemians 1905 38 30 32 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Aarhus vs Sonderjyske 34 31 35 2:2 X
Ecuador » Serie A 01:15 UK Barcelona SC vs Guayaquil City 68 22 10 0:2 1
Ecuador » Serie A 18:00 UK Macara vs Dep. Cuenca 53 29 18 1:1 1
Ecuador » Serie A 20:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Emelec 49 31 20 0:2 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 23:00 UK Delfin vs Tecnico U. 59 28 13 3:1 1
England » FA Cup 17:15 UK Chelsea vs Manchester United 25 30 45 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Caen vs Paris SG 29 31 40 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Dijon vs Angers 33 34 33 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs Nice 46 33 21 3:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Amiens 64 27 9 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Metz vs Bordeaux 25 30 45 0:4 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nantes vs Strasbourg 48 30 22 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Rennes vs Montpellier 50 30 20 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK St Etienne vs Lille 50 28 22 5:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Toulouse vs Guingamp 48 30 22 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Troyes vs Monaco 10 32 58 0:3 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:00 UK Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt 68 26 6 1:3 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Vasas vs Videoton 25 30 45 0:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 33 31 36 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Balmazujvaros Sport vs Debrecen 31 30 39 4:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Paks 24 32 44 1:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Ujpest 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Honved vs Ferencvaros 15 30 55 1:1 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 14:00 UK Magni vs Olafsvik 21 32 47 1:0 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Shelbourne 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers 32 31 37 0:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Juventus vs Verona 82 17 1 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 15:00 UK Fondi vs Paganese 37 30 33 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 15:00 UK Vicenza vs Santarcangelo 53 30 17 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 17:00 UK Cuneo vs Gavorrano 46 30 24 1:0 X
Italy » Super Cup (Serie C) 19:30 UK Livorno vs Lecce 25 33 42 3:1 X2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Yokohama M. vs V-Varen Nagasaki 49 33 18 5:2 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK G-Osaka vs Urawa 34 33 33 0:0 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shonan vs Iwata 37 31 32 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Gifu 37 31 32 0:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Utrecht vs Vitesse 35 33 32 1:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 15:00 UK Diaz vs Deportivo Santani 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Guarani 33 34 33 0:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Sport Huancayo vs Garcilaso 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Peru » Primera Division 19:00 UK Binacional vs Dep. Municipal 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Union Comercio vs AD Cantolao 50 29 21 2:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Rosario vs Alianza Lima 39 34 27 3:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Tychy 49 31 20 1:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Suwalki vs Olsztyn 44 29 27 1:2 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Chrobry Glogow 52 32 16 3:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Podbeskidzie 36 29 35 2:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:21 UK Rakow vs Ol. Grudziadz 55 30 15 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Drutex-Bytovia 50 29 21 2:2 1
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Legnica vs Pogon Siedlce 48 28 24 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Slask Wroclaw 44 33 23 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Termalica B-B. 51 31 18 4:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin 40 32 28 1:4 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Sandecja Nowy S. 45 29 26 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:45 UK Concordia vs Din. Bucuresti 30 33 37 0:4 X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Celtic vs Motherwell 63 28 9 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs FK Vozdovac 68 26 6 5:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina 43 33 24 3:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Trencin 38 33 29 0:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Dun. Streda 41 34 25 0:4 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Senica 49 29 22 5:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Presov vs Michalovce 14 33 53 2:1 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Podbrezova vs Z. Moravce 53 30 17 1:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Triglav vs Aluminij 46 34 20 0:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:30 UK Maribor vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 30 33 37 2:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Gangwon 30 34 36 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Jeonnam vs Daegu 42 34 24 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Levante 38 34 28 4:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Leganes vs Betis 23 33 44 3:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Las Palmas vs Girona 37 34 29 1:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Malaga vs Getafe 30 33 37 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Alaves 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Villarreal vs Real Madrid 35 37 28 2:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gimnastic vs Leonesa 31 33 36 5:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Sevilla FC B 57 26 17 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Lorca FC vs Valladolid 12 32 56 1:5 2
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Granada CF vs Reus Deportiu 40 27 33 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 15:15 UK Cartagena vs Rayo Majadahonda 52 30 18 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs Trelleborgs 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sundsvall vs Ostersunds 17 32 51 2:3 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Norrkoping vs Dalkurd 52 31 17 4:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Degerfors vs Brage 34 32 34 2:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Norrby 51 30 19 0:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Varbergs vs Osters 25 33 42 1:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Frej vs Landskrona 28 34 38 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Basel vs Luzern 56 34 10 2:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Young Boys 19 36 45 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lugano vs Zurich 33 34 33 1:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK St. Gallen vs Lausanne 39 32 29 0:3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Thun vs Sion 37 36 27 1:4 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Besiktas vs Sivasspor 56 31 13 5:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor 52 31 17 3:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Goztepe vs Galatasaray 3 26 71 0:1 2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Basaksehir vs Kasimpasa 59 31 10 3:2 1
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 19:00 UK Gaziantep vs Erzurum BB 37 35 28 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Toronto FC vs Orlando City 56 33 11 2:1 1
USA » MLS 18:00 UK New York City vs Colorado Rapids 59 27 14 4:0 1
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC 50 33 17 2:1 1
USA » MLS 21:00 UK FC Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps 47 30 23 2:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 34 29 37 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Stal Kamianske 51 29 20 3:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Olimpik Donetsk 58 27 15 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Shakhtar Donetsk 34 34 32 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Wanderers 44 32 24 2:3 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK CA Torque vs Boston River 30 32 38 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Defensor Sp. vs Progreso 47 30 23 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Club Nacional vs Liverpool M. 56 29 15 1:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *