Soccer Predictions for 19 May 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 23:00 UK Berkane vs Zamalek 40 30 30 1:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 22:45 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Boca Juniors 16 29 55 0:0 2
Australia » A-League 09:30 UK Perth Glory vs Sydney FC 29 33 38 0:0 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra Olympic vs Belconnen United 40 38 22 2:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Adamstown Rosebud 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Lake Macquarie 19 37 44 4:3 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Edgeworth E. 22 37 41 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Manly Utd vs Sydney Utd 33 36 31 3:0 X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs Hakoah Sydney 44 36 20 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:30 UK APIA Tigers vs Druitt Town Rangers 42 37 21 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Brisbane U21 vs Western Pride 54 37 9 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Kingborough Lions 55 31 14 4:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Wattens vs Amstetten 61 28 11 3:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs LASK Linz 9 30 61 0:1 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs AC Wolfsberger 32 33 35 2:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Salzburg 15 31 54 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Brest 4 25 71 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Slutsk vs Dnepr 39 29 32 2:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Antwerp 44 32 24 3:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Gent vs Anderlecht 40 34 26 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Genk vs St. Liege 47 34 19 0:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Royal Pari vs Guabira 51 32 17 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Aurora vs Real Potosi 45 35 20 3:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:00 UK Bolivar vs The Strongest 37 36 27 1:3 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Nacional Potosi vs Wilstermann 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs Destroyers 52 30 18 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Bahia 59 28 13 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Internacional vs CSA 72 23 5 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Fortaleza 53 30 17 1:3 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Goias vs Botafogo RJ 44 30 26 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Corinthians 37 29 34 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Ceara vs Gremio 21 29 50 2:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Vasco vs Avai 53 29 18 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK America MG vs Sport Recife 36 29 35 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK ABC vs Botafogo PB 34 31 35 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Juventude vs Boa 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Paysandu PA 33 32 35 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Acreano vs EC Sao Jose 30 32 38 2:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Dunav Ruse vs Septemvri Sofia 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Huachipato vs U. De Concepcion 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Coquimbo vs Deportes Iquique 55 28 17 1:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK A. Italiano vs Curico Unido 34 32 34 3:1 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Tianjin Teda vs Hebei 27 35 38 2:0 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shenzhen vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 26 34 40 1:2 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Dep. Cali 61 28 11 1:3 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Pereira 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961 70 24 6 4:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Gorica vs Osijek 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Omonia 43 30 27 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Apollon 23 34 43 2:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ostrava vs Slavia Prague 15 34 51 0:0 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Liberec vs Plzen 25 36 39 0:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Jablonec 52 31 17 2:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK F. Amager vs Silkeborg 32 34 34 3:4 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Hvidovre vs Viborg 30 33 37 0:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Lyngby vs Naestved 29 37 34 2:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Fredericia 26 36 38 3:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Nykobing vs Helsingor 20 36 44 3:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Thisted FC vs Koge 28 37 35 2:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Odense 25 35 40 2:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Horsens vs Vendsyssel 36 33 31 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Vejle vs Hobro 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Esbjerg vs FC Copenhagen 35 35 30 4:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK LDU Quito vs Dep. Cuenca 61 31 8 2:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK America de Quito vs Delfin 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Tecnico U. vs Barcelona SC 15 31 54 0:3 2
England » FA Trophy 16:15 UK AFC Fylde vs Leyton Orient 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Duisburg 55 32 13 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Holstein Kiel 27 36 37 1:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Regensburg vs Sandhausen 25 33 42 2:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bochum vs Union Berlin 21 35 44 2:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Darmstadt vs Aue 51 33 16 1:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Heidenheim vs Ingolstadt 19 35 46 4:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Paderborn 13 34 53 3:1 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Greuther Furth vs St. Pauli 29 34 37 2:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Magdeburg vs FC Koln 13 35 52 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Platanias FC vs OFI Crete 28 28 44 0:0 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Ferencvaros 12 28 60 1:1 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs MOL Vidi 24 28 48 1:1 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Honved 31 33 36 1:4 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Ujpest 28 31 41 3:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Paks 61 27 12 4:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Vikingur Reykjavik 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Stjarnan vs KA Akureyri 57 32 11 0:2 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Breidablik vs Akranes 41 34 25 0:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Hadera 52 29 19 1:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Netanya vs Yehuda 55 31 14 0:2 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Chievo vs Sampdoria 21 35 44 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Parma vs Fiorentina 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Torino 33 34 33 4:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AC Milan vs Frosinone 81 18 1 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Juventus vs Atalanta 32 30 38 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Napoli vs Inter 41 33 26 4:1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 15:00 UK Virtus Verona vs Rimini 34 30 36 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 15:30 UK Carrarese vs Pisa 44 31 25 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 17:00 UK Arezzo vs Viterbese 49 30 21 3:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 17:00 UK Monza vs Imolese 46 28 26 1:3 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 17:30 UK Potenza vs Catania 36 31 33 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:00 UK FeralpiSalo vs Catanzaro 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Mito vs Kashiwa 19 30 51 0:0 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs V-Varen Nagasaki 47 30 23 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Verdy 29 33 38 2:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Tokushima vs Montedio Yamagata 39 28 33 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Chiba vs Gifu 50 31 19 5:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Machida vs Kyoto 37 29 34 2:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Okayama vs Ryukyu 32 32 36 1:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Monterrey 53 31 16 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK G.A. Eagles vs Den Bosch 51 36 13 2:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Waalwijk vs Excelsior 40 35 25 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Oss vs Sparta Rotterdam 32 36 32 0:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Graafschap 39 35 26 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Tromso 47 30 23 3:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Odd 37 35 28 0:3 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Ranheim 57 31 12 1:3 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Kristiansund 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Mjondalen 52 29 19 3:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Brann 27 35 38 1:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Nacional Asuncion vs River Plate 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK San Lorenzo vs Diaz 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Sporting Cristal 30 36 34 2:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:15 UK Molinos El Pirata vs AD Cantolao 44 34 22 0:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:30 UK U. San Martin vs Cesar Vallejo 30 33 37 2:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Alianza Lima 32 33 35 2:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 22:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Dep. Municipal 40 32 28 2:4 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia 28 31 41 2:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legia vs Zaglebie 46 34 20 2:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan 56 33 11 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin 49 32 19 0:3 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Tondela vs Chaves 53 26 21 5:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Moreirense vs Guimaraes 32 29 39 1:3 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Estoril vs Famalicao 30 34 36 2:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK SC Farense vs Academico Viseu 40 30 30 1:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Ferreira vs CD Cova da Piedade 61 26 13 2:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Covilha vs Mafra 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Varzim vs Academica 57 29 14 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Oliveirense vs Arouca 40 10 50 2:1 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Penafiel vs Leixoes 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Voluntari vs Calarasi 30 32 38 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs CFR Cluj 45 27 28 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs F. Voronezh 47 27 26 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Nizhny Novgorod 37 26 37 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Tomsk vs Spartak Moscow 2 54 28 18 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Sibir vs Kursk 35 29 36 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Tyumen vs Zenit Petersburg 2 52 30 18 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK FC Tambov vs R. Volgograd 50 27 23 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK M. Saransk vs Baltika 47 29 24 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Sochi vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 62 24 14 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 42 30 28 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Armavir 49 29 22 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Ural vs Lokomotiv Moscow 18 28 54 2:2 2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Yenisey vs Dynamo Moscow 29 28 43 2:2 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar 22 31 47 0:3 X2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Rostov vs Zenit Petersburg 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Hearts 58 29 13 2:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Aberdeen 31 32 37 1:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Rangers 24 32 44 2:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Napredak 57 29 14 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Mladost 60 27 13 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Partizan vs Proleter 62 27 11 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Cukaricki vs Vojvodina 63 29 8 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs FK Vozdovac 48 33 19 2:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Backa vs Din. Vranje 37 31 32 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Radnik vs Macva 47 32 21 3:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Zemun 50 29 21 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK Krsko vs Aluminij 29 33 38 1:3 X2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Royal Eagles 55 27 18 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Daegu vs Incheon 55 30 15 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Pohang 45 33 22 1:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 09:00 UK Seongnam vs Gangwon 40 31 29 1:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Seoul 42 30 28 1:3 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Real Madrid vs Betis 47 37 16 0:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Eibar vs Barcelona 23 35 42 2:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Mallorca vs Almeria 48 27 25 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Numancia 47 28 25 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Osasuna 28 30 42 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Las Palmas vs Rayo Majadahonda 41 31 28 3:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Cordoba vs Gimnastic 43 32 25 4:3 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Lugo vs Dep. La Coruna 26 32 42 1:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Kalmar 63 27 10 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sirius vs Hacken 11 33 56 3:4 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Djurgarden vs Elfsborg 45 34 21 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Rynninge vs Umea FC 21 34 45 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Team TG FF vs Sollentuna 44 36 20 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Gefle vs Sylvia 44 37 19 0:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Linkoping City 26 37 37 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Carlstad vs Karlstad 39 36 25 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Landskrona 36 35 29 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Trollhattan vs Atvidabergs 35 34 31 2:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Orgryte 31 33 36 2:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Norrby vs Frej 49 35 16 3:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Osters vs Mjallby 38 31 31 0:1 X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 13:00 UK Basel vs Thun 60 32 8 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Kayserispor 30 34 36 2:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Bursaspor vs Goztepe 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Rizespor 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Galatasaray vs Basaksehir 43 33 24 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Seattle Sounders 45 35 20 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs Columbus Crew 35 33 32 1:0 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Houston Dynamo vs DC United 50 34 16 2:1 1
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps 46 31 23 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Orlando City vs Cincinnati 49 32 19 5:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United 36 33 31 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Lviv 44 29 27 0:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Shakhtar Donetsk 6 24 70 0:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Cerro Largo vs Progreso 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Boston River vs Racing Montevideo 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Nacional vs Defensor Sp. 61 31 8 1:0 1
Wales » Premier League 17:15 UK Bala vs Cardiff Metropolitan 32 35 33 1:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *