Soccer Predictions for 20 Feb 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Guabira vs Always Ready 53 28 19 1:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:30 UK Real Potosi vs Nacional Potosi 21 36 43 1:3 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 23:30 UK Juazeirense vs Fluminense de Feira 39 31 30 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:00 UK Brusque vs Metropolitano 42 30 28 6:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:00 UK Tubarao vs Joinville 28 33 39 3:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 23:00 UK Ceara vs Guarany 71 27 2 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 23:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Aguia De Maraba 69 25 6 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 23:00 UK Julho Esporte vs AE Altos 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 23:30 UK America RN vs ABC 35 35 30 1:2 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:15 UK Luverdense vs Figueirense 35 32 33 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:15 UK Dunav Ruse vs Vereya 53 30 17 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 12:30 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia 50 32 18 0:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:00 UK Bistritsa vs Levski Sofia 9 31 60 0:2 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:30 UK Dep. Cali vs U. Magdalena 66 28 6 2:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Tigres vs Popayan 41 33 26 2:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:00 UK Pereira vs Orsomarso 45 29 26 1:0 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 13:00 UK Achnas vs Karmiotissa 38 32 30 1:3 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 14:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Ermis 56 26 18 4:0 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Paphos vs Paralimni 49 29 22 2:2 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 16:00 UK Doxa vs APOEL 14 30 56 0:3 2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Derby vs Millwall 48 30 22 0:1 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Schalke vs Manchester City 4 29 67 2:3 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Juventus 34 29 37 2:0 X
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Sevilla vs Lazio 46 30 24 2:0 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:00 UK Dynamo Kiev U19 vs Juventus U19 23 38 39 3:0 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Midtjylland U19 vs AS Roma U19 28 38 34 1:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Montpellier U19 vs Benfica U19 28 38 34 2:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Lyon U19 11 34 55 0:2 2
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Bordeaux vs Guingamp 51 29 20 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Montpellier 69 26 5 5:1 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 13:00 UK Soroksar vs Andrashida 60 27 13 3:2 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 13:00 UK Budaorsi SC vs Kaposvar 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 13:00 UK Duna Aszfalt vs Honved 17 32 51 0:1 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 13:00 UK Taksony vs MOL Vidi 13 33 54 0:1 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 14:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Paks 29 34 37 1:2 X2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Haladas 43 29 28 0:0 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 17:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Kisvarda 56 26 18 2:0 1
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Keflavik vs Hafnarfjordur 1 27 72 2:2 2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Correcaminos vs Monarcas 20 33 47 0:1 X2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Necaxa vs Atl. San Luis 53 27 20 2:3 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 59 26 15 0:1 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Veracruz vs Zacatecas Mineros 27 31 42 2:0 X2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:06 UK Club Tijuana vs Pachuca 42 31 27 2:1 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Saprissa vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 20 29 51 1:0 2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Independiente vs Toronto FC 34 31 35 4:0 X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Guastatoya vs Houston Dynamo 15 33 52 0:1 2
Scotland » FA Cup 19:45 UK Rangers vs Kilmarnock 63 25 12 5:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Supersport Utd vs Orlando Pirates 39 27 34 1:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK FBC Melgar (Per) vs Caracas (Ven) 57 25 18 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 21:15 UK Talleres Cordoba (Arg) vs Palestino (Chi) 51 28 21 2:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Chapecoense-SC (Bra) vs Union La Calera (Chi) 57 25 18 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:30 UK Winterthur vs Rapperswil 50 32 18 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Odd (Nor) vs Mjondalen (Nor) 34 33 33 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 21:30 UK New York City (Usa) vs Minnesota (Usa) 34 37 29 0:1 1X
World » Mobile Mini Sun Cup 19:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs FC Dallas 26 36 38 1:2 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *