Soccer Predictions for 20 July 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 18:30 UK Tigre vs Guillermo Brown 52 26 22 1:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 21:10 UK Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Aldosivi 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Redlands vs Olympic FC 1 26 73 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Pascoe Vale vs Avondale FC 43 36 21 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Port Melbourne Sharks 38 35 27 1:1 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 16:45 UK Leobendorf vs Neuberg 50 33 17 2:0 1
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK SAK Klagenfurt vs Volkermarkt 32 40 28 1:0 1X
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK Reichenau vs Kapfenberg 23 35 42 3:5 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Maria Saal vs St. Polten 1 27 72 0:6 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Grodig vs Hartberg 17 34 49 1:1 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Schwaz vs Dornbirn 51 35 14 2:0 1
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK WSC Wels vs LASK Linz 8 25 67 0:3 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Allerheiligen vs Mattersburg 1 31 68 1:3 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Ebreichsdorf vs Vorwarts Steyr 29 36 35 1:2 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Neusiedl vs Admira 14 31 55 1:0 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Deutschlandsberger vs Amstetten 32 35 33 4:2 X
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK Karabakh Vienna vs Neustadt 26 36 38 0:2 X2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK Usv Mettersdorf vs Horn 19 31 50 0:1 2
Austria » OFB Cup 19:20 UK Kufstein vs Rapid Vienna 3 32 65 0:5 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Neman vs Slutsk 36 32 32 0:3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK BATE vs FC Minsk 63 26 11 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Vasco vs Fluminense 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Santos vs Palmeiras 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Internacional 30 30 40 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Criciuma vs Londrina 51 29 20 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:30 UK Bistritsa vs Dunav Ruse 22 30 48 2:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:45 UK Cherno More vs Botev Vratsa 48 28 24 2:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Petrolera vs La Equidad 33 30 37 0:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Dukla Prague vs Plzen 20 30 50 1:3 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Sokolov 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 18:00 UK Znojmo vs Varnsdorf 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aalborg vs Midtjylland 24 32 44 2:1 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Flora vs Tulevik 66 25 9 4:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 16:30 UK Ukraine U19 vs England U19 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Europe » Euro U19 18:30 UK Turkey U19 vs France U19 23 29 48 0:5 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Throttur vs Njardvik 50 35 15 3:0 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK PS Tira vs Pusamania Borneo 55 30 15 3:4 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Cobh Ramblers 29 31 40 2:0 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Athlone 76 23 1 2:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Galway 35 35 30 2:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Shelbourne 19 31 50 0:0 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs Bray 55 25 20 6:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK St. Patricks vs Limerick 52 28 20 2:1 1
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Johor DT vs Kelantan 74 21 5 4:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno 51 29 20 2:3 1
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Garbarnia vs Stal Mielec 31 32 37 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:30 UK Chrobry Glogow vs LKS Lodz 36 32 32 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Sandecja Nowy S. 43 32 25 3:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Legnica vs Pogon Szczecin 32 31 37 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Lechia Gdansk 53 31 16 0:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Botosani 68 23 9 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Din. Vranje 80 18 2 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Vojvodina vs Mladost 60 27 13 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Aluminij vs Celje 26 33 41 2:1 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Rampla Juniors (Uru) vs Santa Fe (Col) 35 28 37 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Nykopings vs Assyriska FF 36 36 28 4:4 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Lausanne vs Kriens 49 27 24 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 03:00 UK Club America (Mex) vs Manchester United (Eng) 20 34 46 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Helsingborg (Swe) vs F. Amager (Den) 47 34 19 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Heracles (Ned) vs Lotte (Ger) 38 40 22 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:15 UK Lamia (Gre) vs Giannina (Gre) 34 33 33 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK GFC Ajaccio (Fra) vs Nimes (Fra) 8 32 60 2:3 2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK AC Milan (Ita) vs Novara (Ita) 65 31 4 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Akhmat Grozny (Rus) vs Basaksehir (Tur) 36 35 29 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Krasnodar (Rus) vs Besiktas (Tur) 33 35 32 1:3 X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Orgryte (Swe) vs Karlstad (Swe) 61 33 6 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Reading (Eng) vs Rubin Kazan (Rus) 19 35 46 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Regensburg (Ger) vs Zwickau (Ger) 48 33 19 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Auxerre (Fra) vs Troyes (Fra) 27 34 39 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Slaven Belupo (Cro) vs Petrolul (Rou) 58 30 12 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Amiens (Fra) vs Paris FC (Fra) 44 33 23 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel) vs Boulogne (Fra) 37 36 27 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Eibar (Esp) vs Real Sociedad (Esp) 41 33 26 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Grenoble (Fra) vs Chateauroux (Fra) 42 33 25 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Nancy (Fra) vs Strasbourg (Fra) 26 30 44 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Oostende (Bel) vs Lok. Zagreb (Cro) 47 35 18 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Osters (Swe) vs Jonkopings (Swe) 50 34 16 0:2 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Trabzonspor (Tur) vs Spartak Moscow (Rus) 29 37 34 1:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Werder Bremen (Ger) vs FC Koln (Ger) 55 34 11 0:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Caen (Fra) vs Le Havre (Fra) 52 34 14 0:6 1
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Munich 1860 (Ger) vs Sandhausen (Ger) 21 36 43 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Villefranche (Fra) vs Lyon Duchere (Fra) 35 35 30 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Cambuur (Ned) vs Graafschap (Ned) 29 37 34 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Eindhoven FC (Ned) vs Roda (Ned) 22 46 32 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Elversberg (Ger) vs Eintracht Trier (Ger) 46 40 14 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK G.A. Eagles (Ned) vs Excelsior (Ned) 13 36 51 0:0 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons (Eng) vs Jumilla (Esp) 49 35 16 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Niort (Fra) vs Laval (Fra) 50 35 15 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Verl (Ger) vs Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) 9 35 56 0:5 2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Volendam (Ned) vs Almere City (Ned) 30 40 30 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Varazdin (Cro) vs D. Zagreb (Cro) 4 32 64 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 18:30 UK Westerlo (Bel) vs Anderlecht (Bel) 13 34 53 2:2 2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Birmingham (Eng) vs Doncaster (Eng) 53 33 14 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Levante (Esp) vs Bournemouth (Eng) 29 33 38 3:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Marbella (Esp) vs Granada CF (Esp) 39 33 28 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Altrincham (Eng) vs Crewe (Eng) 24 36 40 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Maidstone (Eng) vs Billericay (Eng) 38 38 24 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Aberdeen (Sco) vs West Brom (Eng) 14 33 53 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK FC Porto (Por) vs Lille (Fra) 35 32 33 1:2 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *