Soccer Predictions for 20 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 19:05 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Temperley 42 28 30 0:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central 38 31 31 2:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:10 UK Tigre vs San Martin T. 37 29 34 0:1 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Gold Coast vs Olympic FC 17 33 50 0:0 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 10:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Devonport 2 12 86 0:8 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Aurora vs Nacional Potosi 43 34 23 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK America MG vs Sport Recife 49 27 24 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Goias 44 30 26 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Guarani vs Sampaio Correa 48 26 26 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Londrina vs Confianca 36 30 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Remo vs Cruzeiro 29 30 41 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Parana vs Novorizontino 22 31 47 0:2 X2
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK Everton vs Nublense 50 30 20 0:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK La Serena vs Palestino 22 33 45 4:3 X2
Colombia » Primera A 00:00 UK Once Caldas vs Huila 39 30 31 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 02:05 UK Petrolera vs La Equidad 33 28 39 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Nueve de Octubre vs U. Catolica 35 31 34 1:0 X
Europe » Champions League 16:00 UK Alashkert (Arm) vs Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) 34 29 37 0:1 X
Europe » Champions League 17:00 UK Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) vs CFR Cluj (Rou) 5 24 71 1:2 2
Europe » Champions League 19:00 UK Ferencvaros (Hun) vs Zalgiris (Ltu) 72 24 4 2:0 1
Europe » Champions League 19:00 UK D. Zagreb (Cro) vs Omonia (Cyp) 66 27 7 2:0 1
Europe » Champions League 19:30 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs Sparta Prague (Cze) 36 33 31 2:1 X
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK Celtic (Sco) vs Midtjylland (Den) 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 16:55 UK Domzale (Slo) vs Honka (Fin) 51 33 16 1:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Prishtina (Kos) vs Connahs Q. (Wal) 52 33 15 4:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) vs TNS (Wal) 34 33 33 0:5 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Folgore (Smr) vs Hibernians (Mlt) 25 31 44 1:3 X2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Esteghlal F.C. vs Naft M.I.S 58 23 19 1:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Sanat Naft vs Mes Rafsanjan 35 26 39 1:1 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Machine Sazi vs Persepolis 10 23 67 0:5 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Shahr Khodrou vs Sepahan 27 25 48 0:1 2
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Bidco United vs Bandari 39 29 32 2:2 X
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Mathare Utd. vs Tusker 26 17 57 0:0 2
Kenya » Premier League 13:15 UK Western Stima vs Leopards 32 29 39 3:2 X
Scotland » League Cup 18:00 UK Hamilton vs Ayr 38 36 26 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Cup 19:30 UK Stenhousemuir vs St. Mirren 5 27 68 1:3 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Annan vs Queen’s Park 24 34 42 1:2 X2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Brechin vs Alloa 13 28 59 1:0 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Cove Rangers vs Inverness 34 35 31 3:1 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK East Fife vs Dundee Utd 13 25 62 0:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK East Kilbride vs Clyde 18 33 49 2:2 X2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Elgin City vs Kelty Hearts 23 35 42 1:3 X2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Kilmarnock vs Morton 52 30 18 1:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Partick Thistle vs Dumbarton 68 28 4 2:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Stirling vs Hearts 5 26 69 0:2 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Atletico-MG vs Boca Juniors 36 30 34 0:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Gremio vs LDU Quito 38 32 30 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Suwon City 48 29 23 1:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Jonkopings 24 32 44 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Maritimo (Por) vs Ferreira (Por) 23 33 44 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Bristol City (Eng) vs Portsmouth (Eng) 39 36 25 3:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Ath Bilbao (Esp) vs Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) 40 35 25 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Zwolle (Ned) vs Helmond (Ned) 47 35 18 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Volos (Gre) vs Deinze (Bel) 34 37 29 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Admira (Aut) vs Wiener Viktoria (Aut) 51 32 17 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Bolton (Eng) vs Preston (Eng) 21 34 45 1:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Crewe (Eng) vs Stoke (Eng) 27 34 39 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Forest Green (Eng) vs Cardiff (Wal) 9 31 60 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Kidderminster (Eng) vs Cheltenham (Eng) 20 35 45 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Rochdale (Eng) vs Rotherham (Eng) 26 36 38 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Plymouth (Eng) vs Swansea (Wal) 20 34 46 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Chippenham (Eng) vs Newport (Wal) 16 35 49 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:15 UK Stalybridge (Eng) vs Tranmere (Eng) 19 36 45 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Weymouth (Eng) vs Exeter (Eng) 22 35 43 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK AFC Fylde (Eng) vs Wigan (Eng) 12 33 55 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Guiseley (Eng) vs Bradford City (Eng) 11 34 55 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Scunthorpe (Eng) vs Burton (Eng) 20 33 47 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Boreham Wood (Eng) vs Brentford (Eng) 10 31 59 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Nuneaton (Eng) vs AFC Telford (Eng) 13 36 51 2:2 2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Sporting (Por) vs Angers (Fra) 49 33 18 2:0 1X