Soccer Predictions for 20 May 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 23:10 UK Belgrano vs Platense 58 25 17 0:1 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Adamstown Rosebud 39 39 22 1:2 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Hamilton Olympic vs Broadmeadow 17 38 45 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Hakoah Sydney vs APIA Tigers 17 36 47 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Marconi Stallions 31 37 32 1:0 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 05:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs North Queensland United 8 34 58 1:4 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Torrens vs Adelaide Comets 13 38 49 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:45 UK Adelaide U21 vs Sturt Lions 58 34 8 3:3 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK West Adelaide vs Adelaide Olympic 46 39 15 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Melbourne Knights vs Bulleen 54 33 13 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Avondale FC 29 37 34 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Kingston City 60 31 9 6:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Admira 60 32 8 2:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Rapid Vienna vs Altach 62 28 10 4:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Salzburg vs Mattersburg 51 29 20 1:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK LASK Linz vs AC Wolfsberger 46 30 24 1:3 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK St. Polten vs Austria Vienna 31 34 35 2:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:15 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Minsk 46 28 26 0:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:15 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Smolevichi STI 38 27 35 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Gent 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs St. Liege 36 31 33 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Genk 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs Sport Boys 48 33 19 2:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:00 UK Bolivar vs The Strongest 51 32 17 0:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs Wilstermann 36 32 32 2:4 X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Palmeiras vs Bahia 62 25 13 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Vitoria vs Ceara 49 30 21 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Parana vs Gremio 19 31 50 0:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK America MG vs Botafogo RJ 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Santos 40 30 30 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sport Recife vs Corinthians 30 29 41 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Atletico-PR 56 29 15 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Sampaio Correa 43 29 28 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Ypiranga FC vs Tombense 43 30 27 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Joinville 44 31 25 3:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tupi vs Luverdense 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Globo vs Acreano 36 31 33 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Remo vs Confianca 37 32 31 0:3 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Ludogorets vs Botev Plovdiv 55 35 10 2:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Vereya vs Levski 20 30 50 0:2 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Beroe 48 34 18 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Antofagasta vs Everton 37 30 33 3:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs U. Catolica 31 31 38 0:0 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Dalian Transcend vs Shenzhen 18 33 49 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Yiteng vs Heilongjiang Lava 32 35 33 3:2 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shijiazhuang vs Xinjiang Tianshan 56 27 17 3:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Wuhan Zall 34 36 30 0:0 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nei Mongol vs Beijing EG 33 35 32 2:2 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Guangzhou Evergrande 22 33 45 2:0 X2
China » Super League 11:00 UK Tianjin Quanjian vs Shanghai Shenhua 46 34 20 2:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Guizhou Zhicheng 39 33 28 2:1 1X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Jiangsu Suning 41 33 26 2:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Dep. Cali 56 25 19 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Huila vs Patriotas 47 26 27 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:15 UK Deportes Tolima vs Once Caldas 47 29 24 3:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 00:00 UK Real Santander vs Cartagena 55 29 16 0:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 17:30 UK Popayan vs Pereira 37 31 32 0:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Atletico F.C. vs Cucuta 34 31 35 0:3 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Saprissa vs Herediano 45 30 25 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:15 UK Vitkovice vs Sokolov 50 32 18 4:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:15 UK Frydek-Mistek vs Usti nad Labem 53 30 17 1:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:15 UK Hradec Kralove vs Opava 29 33 38 1:4 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:15 UK Olympia Prague vs Znojmo 37 31 32 4:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:15 UK Pribram vs FK Pardubice 47 31 22 3:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:15 UK Varnsdorf vs Mas Taborsko 56 24 20 1:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:15 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Trinec 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:15 UK Vlasim vs Zizkov 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Esbjerg vs Koge 32 35 33 0:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Viborg vs Brabrand 45 33 22 3:3 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs F. Amager 49 29 22 2:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Fredericia vs Vendsyssel FF 28 34 38 1:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Thisted FC vs Vejle 18 28 54 0:2 2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Nykobing vs Skive 41 34 25 4:0 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 18:00 UK EL Nacional vs LDU Quito 30 30 40 2:1 X
England » FA Trophy 16:15 UK Brackley vs Bromley 23 32 45 1:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 15:00 UK Cabinteely vs Galway 8 28 64 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Torino 37 33 30 1:2 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Cagliari vs Atalanta 32 34 34 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Chievo vs Benevento 59 31 10 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AC Milan vs Fiorentina 40 32 28 5:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Napoli vs Crotone 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Spal vs Sampdoria 60 31 9 3:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Udinese vs Bologna 58 28 14 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lazio vs Inter 26 34 40 2:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sassuolo vs AS Roma 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Viterbese vs Pisa 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Alessandria 46 30 24 2:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Cosenza vs Trapani 46 30 24 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Reggiana 33 30 37 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Piacenza vs Sambenedettese 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Kashima vs Vegalta Sendai 40 30 30 1:2 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Nagoya vs Kashiwa 24 32 44 2:3 X2
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu 54 30 16 3:0 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo 19 31 50 0:0 2
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Hiroshima vs C-Osaka 36 32 32 0:2 X
Japan » J-League 09:00 UK Kobe vs Sapporo 27 33 40 4:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kumamoto vs Mito 35 31 34 2:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Tochigi vs Machida 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Chiba 47 33 20 3:3 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yamaga vs Avispa Fukuoka 32 30 38 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Montedio Yamagata 37 30 33 0:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Tokushima 26 31 43 0:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kamatamare vs Kofu 31 29 40 0:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Oita vs Renofa Yamaguchi 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Ehime vs Kyoto 38 30 32 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Emmen 55 31 14 1:3 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Graafschap vs Almere City 28 37 35 2:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Independiente vs Cerro Porteno 12 30 58 0:3 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs 3 de Febrero 56 27 17 3:2 1
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Sport Boys vs Sporting Cristal 34 33 33 1:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 19:30 UK U. San Martin vs Cajamarca 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Peru » Primera Division 22:00 UK U. de Deportes vs FBC Melgar 36 31 33 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Puszcza vs Leczna 36 31 33 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Wisla 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Plock 44 30 26 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie 44 32 24 0:2 1X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 17:15 UK Aves vs Sporting 22 29 49 2:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Voluntari vs FC Botosani 49 29 22 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK Poli Iasi vs CS U. Craiova 30 29 41 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK FCSB vs Astra 62 24 14 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Viitorul 73 24 3 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK FC Tambov vs Amkar 35 28 37 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 19:00 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Yenisey 57 27 16 4:3 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:30 UK Partick Thistle vs Livingston 50 30 20 0:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:50 UK Domzale vs Krsko 57 33 10 3:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Ankaran Hrvatini vs Celje 29 35 36 0:2 X2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Jomo Cosmos vs Black Leopards 43 31 26 2:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Incheon vs Ulsan Hyundai 38 32 30 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Jeju Utd 42 32 26 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Seoul vs Jeonbuk 20 32 48 0:4 X2
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Pohang vs Suwon Bluewings 36 33 31 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Valencia vs Dep. La Coruna 53 31 16 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Ath Bilbao vs Espanyol 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Eibar 56 30 14 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Real Sociedad 60 33 7 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Barcelona B vs Cadiz CF 37 29 34 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Numancia vs Osasuna 42 30 28 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Alcorcon vs Rayo Vallecano 25 32 43 4:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Zaragoza vs Albacete 48 30 22 4:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Cordoba vs Almeria 52 30 18 2:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs 11:00 UK Mallorca vs Mirandes 60 26 14 3:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hammarby vs AIK 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Malmo FF vs Hacken 34 32 34 2:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Varnamo vs Halmstad 31 32 37 1:3 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Helsingborg vs Orgryte 37 31 32 2:0 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Real Salt Lake 49 33 18 4:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Columbus Crew 48 34 18 0:1 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs DC United 53 33 14 1:3 1
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Minnesota vs Sporting Kansas City 34 33 33 1:1 X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Houston Dynamo 37 35 28 2:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs FK Zorya Luhansk 34 29 37 2:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Veres Rivne vs Mariupol 38 30 32 1:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 18:15 UK Danubio vs CA Cerro 43 32 25 0:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Fenix 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Penarol vs River Plate 53 31 16 6:0 1
Wales » Premier League 12:25 UK Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan 44 32 24 1:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *