Soccer Predictions for 20 Oct 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 01:15 UK Colon Santa FE vs River Plate 30 30 40 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Godoy Cruz vs Aldosivi 38 28 34 2:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Lanus vs Patronato 45 26 29 3:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Boca Juniors vs Rosario Central 39 29 32 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 09:50 UK Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck (Am) vs Kapfenberg 40 33 27 3:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Wacker Innsbruck 71 26 3 1:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK Linz vs Altach 58 28 14 1:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Rapid Vienna 14 33 53 3:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK FC Minsk vs Din. Minsk 23 26 51 3:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK BATE vs Gorodeja 71 21 8 3:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman 52 24 24 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Mouscron vs St. Liege 25 32 43 0:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs St. Truiden 38 34 28 3:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Antwerp vs Lokeren 50 28 22 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Eupen 53 29 18 2:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs St. Gilloise 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Tubize vs Lommel SK 36 33 31 0:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK U. Sucre vs Royal Pari 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK The Strongest vs Guabira 70 28 2 6:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK America MG vs Gremio 32 30 38 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Bahia 54 29 17 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Atletico-PR 50 29 21 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sport Recife vs Vasco 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Sao Bento vs Criciuma 51 28 21 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Figueirense 44 28 28 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Avai vs Oeste 48 28 24 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Juventude 58 27 15 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Boa vs Guarani 42 29 29 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Fortaleza vs Paysandu PA 55 24 21 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:15 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More 43 33 24 2:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Ludogorets vs Levski Sofia 47 31 22 2:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK U. Espanola vs Deportes Temuco 53 29 18 2:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 16:00 UK O’Higgins vs Colo Colo 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Curico Unido vs Palestino 36 32 32 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Union La Calera vs Huachipato 33 33 34 0:2 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Yanbian 39 36 25 2:1 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Meizhou Meixian Techand vs Qingdao Huanghai 28 38 34 1:3 X2
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Beijing EG vs Nei Mongol 39 36 25 1:0 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Zhejiang Yiteng 37 35 28 1:1 1X
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Shijiazhuang 22 35 43 1:3 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Meizhou Hakka 63 29 8 3:1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Liaoning vs Shanghai Shenxin 43 36 21 1:0 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Tianjin Quanjian 36 36 28 1:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Tianjin Teda 59 28 13 2:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Beijing Renhe 73 26 1 6:1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 53 35 12 3:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Hebei 52 32 16 4:4 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Ind. Medellin 24 32 44 0:2 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Bucaramanga vs Chico 57 29 14 3:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Valledupar vs Quindio 47 31 22 1:3 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Rudes vs Osijek 14 29 57 1:4 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Istra 1961 vs D. Zagreb 7 24 69 1:4 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paralimni vs Anorthosis 27 27 46 1:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Apollon vs Ermis 77 19 4 5:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Doxa 62 28 10 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin 35 31 34 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Jablonec 24 31 45 0:6 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Ostrava vs Karvina 44 29 27 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Teplice 35 31 34 0:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Chrudim 51 31 18 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:30 UK Prostejov vs Vitkovice 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland 17 35 48 1:4 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 01:15 UK EL Nacional vs U. Catolica 35 33 32 1:3 X
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Guayaquil City vs Barcelona SC 12 27 61 3:4 2
England » Championship 12:00 UK Blackburn vs Leeds 29 31 40 2:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Bristol City 39 32 29 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull City vs Preston 39 33 28 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs QPR 26 31 43 0:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Norwich 32 32 36 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Millwall 38 31 31 3:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Bolton 44 30 26 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Birmingham 38 29 33 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs West Brom 27 34 39 1:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Swansea 37 30 33 1:0 X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Derby vs Sheffield Utd 34 31 35 2:1 X
England » FA Cup 12:30 UK Dunston vs Gateshead 8 33 59 0:4 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Guiseley vs Stourbridge 56 33 11 3:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Warrington vs Halifax 34 35 31 2:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Chorley vs Barrow 34 33 33 3:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Kidsgrove Athletic 69 26 5 1:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Fylde vs Chesterfield 54 31 15 1:3 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Southport vs Ashton Utd 46 34 20 2:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Blyth Spartans vs York 39 35 26 0:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Wrexham 33 32 35 0:0 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Stockport vs Altrincham 45 33 22 2:0 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Marine vs Salford 2 29 69 1:2 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Witton vs Solihull 15 31 54 0:2 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Alfreton vs St. Neots 44 34 22 4:0 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Woking vs Welling 39 34 27 1:0 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hitchin vs Leatherhead 35 35 30 1:1 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Chippenham Town vs Maidenhead 38 35 27 1:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Eastbourne Borough vs Slough 37 34 29 1:2 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hemel vs Oxford City 37 34 29 1:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Weston vs Bath City 24 33 43 1:0 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Dagenham & Red. 45 31 24 2:2 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Metropolitan vs Havant & Waterlooville 25 36 39 1:0 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Gloucester City vs Bromley 16 31 53 0:1 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Kettering 63 30 7 2:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Torquay vs Winchester 49 29 22 4:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Billericay vs Taunton 64 29 7 2:2 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Hampton & Richmond 43 32 25 0:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Sutton 27 34 39 1:2 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Worthing 46 32 22 4:0 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Leyton Orient 22 32 46 2:0 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Haringey Borough vs Poole Town 18 37 45 2:1 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Barnet vs Braintree 46 29 25 4:2 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Concord vs Dover Ath. 28 34 38 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs AFC Wimbledon 47 31 22 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Rochdale 42 33 25 0:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Oxford Utd 34 32 34 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Barnsley 21 33 46 2:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Gillingham 48 31 21 3:3 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Luton vs Walsall 58 32 10 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Accrington 38 34 28 0:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Burton 35 32 33 2:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Fleetwood Town 44 28 28 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Sunderland 26 31 43 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Coventry 35 31 34 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Scunthorpe 37 34 29 3:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Notts County 49 32 19 4:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Cheltenham 46 31 23 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby Town vs Exeter 21 32 47 0:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln City vs Cambridge Utd 53 29 18 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Carlisle 28 32 40 2:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons vs Northampton 39 30 31 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Colchester 31 31 38 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Port Vale 54 30 16 0:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Crewe 36 31 33 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Mansfield 36 32 32 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Tranmere 27 33 40 0:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley Town vs Newport 38 33 29 4:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Chelsea vs Manchester United 57 30 13 2:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Southampton 51 32 17 0:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester City vs Burnley 81 18 1 5:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Brighton 39 30 31 0:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Tottenham 29 33 38 0:1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Wolves vs Watford 55 29 16 0:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Fulham 35 32 33 4:2 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Huddersfield vs Liverpool 17 24 59 0:1 2
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK HIFK vs KPV Kokkola 50 31 19 2:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK JJK Jyvaskyla vs AC Kajaani 35 37 28 1:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK Ekenas vs AC Oulu 30 34 36 3:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK KTP vs Jaro 34 33 33 0:0 X
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK Haka vs Klubi 04 46 33 21 5:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Amiens 80 19 1 5:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Caen vs Guingamp 53 29 18 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Lille 19 33 48 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nantes vs Toulouse 49 30 21 4:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Reims vs Angers 35 28 37 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Monaco 30 33 37 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Brest vs Lorient 42 30 28 3:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs FC Koln 31 33 36 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Greuther Furth 45 31 24 2:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Magdeburg 41 31 28 3:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Unterhaching 35 32 33 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Meppen 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Braunschweig 39 31 30 2:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs VfL Osnabruck 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Uerdingen 27 33 40 2:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Energie Cottbus 46 32 22 3:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Hannover 45 31 24 2:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Dortmund 15 33 52 0:4 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs RB Leipzig 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich 4 28 68 1:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Nurnberg vs Hoffenheim 14 35 51 1:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Schalke vs Werder Bremen 38 31 31 0:2 X
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Panionios 52 28 20 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 16:15 UK Giannina vs Panetolikos 50 29 21 0:2 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Smyrnis vs AEK Athens FC 22 25 53 0:2 2
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK AEL Larissa vs Lamia 53 29 18 1:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 34 32 34 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs MOL Vidi 11 32 57 0:2 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Honved 37 32 31 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Ujpest 31 33 36 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Paks 33 33 34 2:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Puskas Academy vs Ferencvaros 19 31 50 1:0 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera 60 27 13 4:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Shmona vs Hapoel Haifa 32 31 37 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:15 UK Yehuda vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 41 30 29 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs H. Raanana 59 21 20 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK AS Roma vs Spal 65 28 7 0:2 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs Genoa 65 23 12 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Udinese vs Napoli 25 27 48 0:3 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Carpi 34 27 39 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Brescia 48 29 23 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cosenza vs Foggia 30 29 41 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Crotone vs Padova 53 27 20 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Triestina vs Ternana 45 30 25 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Paganese vs Catania 13 27 60 2:4 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Trapani vs Rieti 48 26 26 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Vibonese vs Sicula Leonzio 34 30 36 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Matera vs Casertana 26 31 43 2:2 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Monopoli 53 29 18 2:1 1
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu 31 32 37 2:3 X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Shimizu vs Hiroshima 34 33 33 2:0 X
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK G-Osaka vs Yokohama M. 35 36 29 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Urawa vs Kashima 31 32 37 3:1 X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Shonan vs Sapporo 28 32 40 2:2 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs C-Osaka 49 30 21 0:1 X
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Kobe 56 29 15 5:3 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Kyoto vs Albirex Niigata 36 31 33 0:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Zacatepec 31 32 37 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Venados vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:00 UK Tampico Madero vs Leones Negros 29 33 38 4:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 22:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Dorados de Sinaloa 40 33 27 2:3 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs Veracruz 33 31 36 4:3 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Cruz Azul 30 33 37 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK PSV vs FC Emmen 62 25 13 6:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Excelsior vs Vitesse 22 35 43 2:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Heerenveen vs Ajax 2 31 67 0:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar 26 35 39 2:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Linfield 19 27 54 2:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Dungannon 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Warrenpoint 64 30 6 3:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Crusaders 21 36 43 1:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Glenavon 20 34 46 1:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 14:30 UK Molde vs Sarpsborg 08 48 30 22 2:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset 24 34 42 2:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Diaz vs Deportivo Santani 40 31 29 4:0 1X
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Sport Huancayo vs Ayacucho 41 30 29 3:3 X
Peru » Primera Division 19:00 UK Binacional vs U. de Deportes 42 32 26 0:1 1X
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Garcilaso vs Union Comercio 63 27 10 1:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Rosario vs U. San Martin 48 30 22 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK LKS Lodz vs GKS Jastrzebie 48 30 22 2:0 X
Poland » Division 1 14:30 UK Olsztyn vs Puszcza 33 31 36 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Odra Opole 36 32 32 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Tychy vs Rakow 23 31 46 0:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Chojniczanka 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Legnica 36 33 31 3:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Arka Gdynia 52 32 16 1:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Korona Kielce 45 30 25 2:1 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Amora vs Belenenses 23 29 48 3:3 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Portimonense 24 32 44 2:1 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Valenciano vs Guimaraes 8 13 79 0:7 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 16:00 UK SC Espinho vs Academico Viseu 27 31 42 2:2 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:45 UK Loures vs Sporting 1 27 72 1:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 14:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Astra 31 31 38 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FC Viitorul vs Sepsi 47 30 23 2:3 X
Russia » FNL 12:30 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Chertanovo M. 43 33 24 0:2 1X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Luch 58 27 15 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Kursk vs Tomsk 35 29 36 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs FC Tambov 24 29 47 0:0 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Tyumen 33 31 36 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK R. Volgograd vs M. Saransk 52 27 21 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Armavir 52 28 20 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Sochi vs Sibir 62 28 10 4:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs SKA Khabarovsk 31 30 39 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Baltika vs Krasnodar 2 58 29 13 1:4 1
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Orenburg vs Yenisey 45 28 27 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 49 27 24 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Ufa vs Rubin Kazan 34 28 38 0:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Partick Thistle 33 35 32 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Inverness 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Queen of South 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Falkirk 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ross County vs Ayr 39 31 30 2:1 X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Formartine Utd 46 36 18 0:2 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Beith vs Linlithgow Rose 33 37 30 4:0 X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Berwick vs Gretna 2008 34 37 29 3:1 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Brora Rangers vs Coldstream 70 28 2 6:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Auchinleck Talbot 56 35 9 1:1 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Clyde 27 36 37 2:1 X2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Cumbernauld Colts vs BSC Glasgow 33 36 31 1:4 X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK East Kilbride vs Spartans 35 38 27 3:1 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Edusport Academy vs Fraserburgh 27 37 36 1:2 X2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Whitehill Welfare 62 32 6 2:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Gala Fairydean vs East Stirlingshire 38 38 24 2:0 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Rothes vs Annan 30 36 34 0:1 X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Stirling vs Queen’s Park 33 38 29 1:2 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Deveronvale vs Stirling University 56 33 11 1:2 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Kelty Hearts 45 35 20 3:2 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Civil Service Stroll 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Dumbarton 48 30 22 3:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Brechin 37 35 28 3:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Airdrieonians 34 36 30 0:3 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Stranraer 53 34 13 2:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Forfar Athletic 35 38 27 1:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Hibernian 53 27 20 4:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Aberdeen 32 31 37 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Dundee FC 36 31 33 4:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs St Johnstone 46 31 23 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Mladost 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Proleter vs Macva 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Rad Beograd 81 18 1 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Zemun 72 23 5 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Napredak vs Radnik 61 28 11 1:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 12:45 UK Trnava vs Senica 65 29 6 4:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Nitra 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Zilina vs Michalovce 58 33 9 2:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Podbrezova 68 29 3 3:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Z. Moravce 55 27 18 3:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Sered vs Ruzomberok 32 33 35 3:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Mura vs Rudar 36 32 32 2:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK ND Gorica vs Maribor 20 30 50 0:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Aluminij vs Domzale 29 32 39 0:0 X2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Daegu vs Jeonnam 40 33 27 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Sangju Sangmu 36 34 30 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Seoul 50 30 20 1:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Incheon 49 32 19 3:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang 43 32 25 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Gangwon 27 35 38 2:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Real Madrid vs Levante 69 25 6 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valencia vs Leganes 56 28 16 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Atl. Madrid 32 29 39 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Barcelona vs Sevilla 50 34 16 4:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Osasuna 45 27 28 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Alcorcon vs Granada CF 46 27 27 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Las Palmas vs Numancia 45 27 28 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Cordoba vs Dep. La Coruna 32 29 39 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 12:00 UK Malmo FF vs Hammarby 56 33 11 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Dalkurd vs Orebro 31 32 37 1:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Degerfors vs Osters 33 35 32 1:3 X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK GAIS vs Landskrona 47 33 20 3:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne vs Schaffhausen 53 33 14 2:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Rapperswil vs Kriens 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Servette Geneve FC vs Aarau 51 33 16 3:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Luzern vs Thun 43 34 23 0:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Zurich vs Young Boys 18 34 48 3:3 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Adanaspor AS 57 26 17 0:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Gaziantep vs Umraniyespor 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Balikesirspor vs Boluspor 18 32 50 0:1 2
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Akhisar Genclik Spor 51 32 17 5:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Basaksehir vs Kayserispor 61 27 12 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce 30 33 37 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs FK Zorya Luhansk 36 30 34 3:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Dyn. Kyiv 14 28 58 0:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Club Nacional vs Penarol 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Bala 17 34 49 1:2 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan 36 34 30 1:1 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Llandudno vs Aberystwyth 47 34 19 0:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:30 UK TNS vs Connahs Q. 56 30 14 3:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *