Soccer Predictions for 21 Aug 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 11:30 UK Centenary Stormers vs St. George Willawong 26 42 32 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK APIA Tigers vs Sydney FC U21 24 38 38 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:45 UK Manly Utd vs Sydney Olympic 18 36 46 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 11:00 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Olympic 39 34 27 1:2 1X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 15:30 UK Sumqayit vs Keshla 22 35 43 0:1 X2
Azerbaijan » Premier League 17:30 UK Neftci Baku vs Sabail 41 34 25 2:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slutsk vs Din. Minsk 20 22 58 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Isloch vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 9 31 60 4:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Dynamo Brest vs Belshina 59 32 9 1:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 18:00 UK Kortrijk vs Eupen 54 32 14 0:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 18:00 UK Deinze vs St. Gilloise 31 33 36 0:2 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Zeljeznicar vs Mladost DK 67 31 2 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 21:45 UK Confianca vs Itabaiana 75 19 6 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Bahia 59 28 13 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Ceara vs Vasco 38 29 33 0:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense-SC 58 27 15 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK America MG vs Oeste 54 26 20 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Brusque 20 30 50 1:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 41 32 27 0:2 1X
China » Super League 11:00 UK Hebei vs Wuhan Zall 44 33 23 3:1 1X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Shijiazhuang 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Limon vs Sporting San Jose 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:55 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Rijeka 24 32 44 1:0 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:05 UK Istra 1961 vs D. Zagreb 1 19 80 0:1 2
Croatia » 2. HNL 15:00 UK Dragovoljac vs Osijek 2 33 33 34 2:1 X
Croatia » 2. HNL 16:30 UK Dubrava vs Dugopolje 41 33 26 2:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:30 UK APOEL vs Karmiotissa 71 24 5 2:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Plzen vs Opava 68 25 7 3:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Varnsdorf 52 33 15 0:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Delfin vs Orense 56 32 12 0:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK El-Entag El-Harby vs Enppi 36 26 38 0:2 X
Egypt » Premier League 17:30 UK Aswan SC vs Arab Contractors 30 30 40 1:0 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK Smouha vs Pyramids 32 29 39 1:2 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Levadia vs Narva 56 34 10 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 2020/2021 20:00 UK Tre Penne (San) vs Gjilani (Kos) 11 20 69 1:3 2
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Inter 19 32 49 3:2 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK SJK vs Honka 26 30 44 0:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK AC Oulu vs Ekenas 40 31 29 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Bordeaux vs Nantes 33 29 38 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Annecy vs Le Mans 44 32 24 3:3 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Orleans vs Laval 34 32 34 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Boulogne 24 32 44 0:1 X2
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Bastia-Borgo 47 30 23 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs Bourg en Bresse 43 33 24 0:0 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Sporting Club Lyon vs Villefranche 38 32 30 2:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Stade Briochin vs Sete 38 33 29 2:1 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Concarneau 35 31 34 0:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 15:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Zalaegerszegi 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Honved 47 32 21 3:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Grotta vs Breidablik 19 31 50 0:1 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Stjarnan 23 35 42 1:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Shamrock 2 30 33 37 0:4 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs UC Dublin 48 34 18 0:3 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Bray 22 34 44 0:0 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Drogheda 21 33 46 0:3 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK Derry City vs Cork City 61 27 12 3:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Shelbourne 66 22 12 0:0 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 12:00 UK Ordabasy vs Kaspij Aktau 50 30 20 1:0 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK K. Almaty vs Tobol 35 33 32 3:1 X
Kuwait » Premier League 17:05 UK Al Salmiya vs Al Qadisiya 28 32 40 2:3 X2
Kuwait » Premier League 17:05 UK Kazma SC vs Al Naser 49 35 16 0:1 1X
Kuwait » Premier League 19:15 UK Al Kuwait vs Al Arabi 55 29 16 2:2 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 18:00 UK RFS vs Metta/LU 57 27 16 5:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs San Lorenzo 46 30 24 2:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Guarani 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Lech Poznan 31 33 36 2:1 X
Poland » Polish Cup 18:30 UK Chojniczanka vs Elblag 38 34 28 1:0 1X
Qatar » QSL 14:00 UK Al Arabi vs Qatar SC 21 33 46 0:0 X2
Qatar » QSL 17:30 UK Al Wakra vs Al Rayyan 16 28 56 0:2 2
Qatar » QSL 17:30 UK Al-Duhail vs Al Ahli Doha 64 24 12 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:15 UK FC Arges vs FC Botosani 35 31 34 2:3 X
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:00 UK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Zarkovo 35 31 34 2:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Proleter vs FK Crvena zvezda 3 26 71 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Metalac 61 25 14 2:3 1
South Africa » Premier League 12:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Black Leopards 43 26 31 1:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Bidvest Wits vs Amazulu 59 28 13 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Mamelodi Sundowns 17 28 55 2:2 2
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs New York City 28 34 38 1:0 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire 40 31 29 3:0 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union 31 34 35 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Dyn. Kyiv 8 23 69 1:4 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka 60 23 17 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Horn (Aut) vs Wolfsberger AC (Aut) 16 31 53 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Vaduz (Lie) vs Wil (Sui) 43 34 23 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) vs Braunschweig (Ger) 42 36 22 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Tirol (Aut) vs Union Berlin (Ger) 20 33 47 3:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK B. Monchengladbach II (Ger) vs Oberhausen (Ger) 33 40 27 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Middelfart (Den) vs Kolding IF (Den) 25 39 36 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK St. Gallen (Sui) vs A. Lustenau (Aut) 50 31 19 5:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:45 UK Willem II (Ned) vs PSV (Ned) 33 39 28 1:1 1X