Soccer Predictions for 21 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Banfield vs River Plate 42 32 26 0:2 1X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 20:10 UK Colon Santa FE vs Defensa y Justicia 30 32 38 2:0 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 22:20 UK Huracan vs Velez Sarsfield 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Seoul (Kor) vs Beijing Guoan (Chn) 27 34 39 1:2 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) vs Shanghai Shenhua (Chn) 57 31 12 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Peninsula vs Queensland Lions 47 39 14 1:4 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK FC Juniors vs Dornbirn 44 32 24 0:3 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Sturm Graz 65 27 8 1:3 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs LASK 13 31 56 1:1 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Wolfsberger AC 33 35 32 0:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK St. Liege vs Eupen 47 30 23 2:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Oostende vs Antwerp 21 35 44 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Cercle Brugge KSV 28 36 36 0:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Club Brugge KV vs Kortrijk 69 30 1 1:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:45 UK Deinze vs Lommel SK 36 34 30 1:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Tuzla City vs Mladost DK 61 29 10 1:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Zeljeznicar vs Sloboda 59 28 13 2:2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Zrinjski vs Borac Banja Luka 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Santos 44 33 23 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Coritiba 53 27 20 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Figueirense 66 24 10 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Oeste vs Brasil de Pelotas 40 28 32 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Operario vs America MG 34 27 39 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK CRB vs Nautico 54 29 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs CSA 49 26 25 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Ituano vs Boa 52 27 21 4:3 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Imperatriz vs Vila Nova FC 5 31 64 1:3 2
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Manaus 59 28 13 1:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:15 UK Slavia Sofia vs Etar 56 29 15 0:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 22:15 UK Coquimbo vs Union La Calera 31 33 36 1:2 X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Jiangxi Liansheng 47 29 24 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:30 UK La Equidad vs Dep. Cali 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Colombia » Primera B 20:15 UK Llaneros vs U. Magdalena 40 30 30 1:2 X
Colombia » Primera B 22:00 UK Cortulua vs Bogota 59 27 14 3:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs D. Zagreb 29 30 41 2:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Slaven Belupo vs Hajduk Split 23 33 44 0:2 X2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Doxa vs Ermis 52 31 17 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK APOEL vs Ol. Nicosia 61 28 11 0:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs FK Pardubice 47 30 23 4:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Teplice 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Karvina 44 28 28 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Opava vs Slavia Prague 1 24 75 0:6 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Chrudim vs Prostejov 53 30 17 1:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Varnsdorf 35 30 35 1:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Vysehrad vs Trinec 37 33 30 0:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Hradec Kralove vs Usti nad Labem 42 30 28 5:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Silkeborg vs Helsingor 50 34 16 3:3 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Hvidovre IF vs Vendsyssel 42 35 23 2:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Tecnico U. 49 33 18 1:0 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Bournemouth vs Reading 58 30 12 4:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Nottingham 31 32 37 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Derby 48 32 20 1:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Blackburn 33 33 34 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Norwich 30 32 38 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Sheffield Wed 47 31 22 1:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Watford 38 31 31 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Huddersfield 53 30 17 4:3 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Brentford 26 29 45 0:0 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Cardiff 29 31 40 1:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Rotherham 55 29 16 1:0 1
England » League One 13:00 UK Gillingham vs Charlton 26 32 42 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Lincoln 26 33 41 0:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Northampton 40 34 26 1:3 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Sunderland 34 32 34 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Plymouth 48 33 19 5:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Shrewsbury 47 33 20 2:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Hull 31 33 36 1:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Blackpool 45 33 22 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Crewe 48 28 24 4:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs AFC Wimbledon 41 33 26 0:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Bristol Rovers 36 32 32 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Oxford Utd 36 33 31 1:2 X
England » League Two 13:30 UK Crawley vs Carlisle 38 34 28 0:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Forest Green 30 32 38 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Walsall 39 30 31 3:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Oldham 40 33 27 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Harrogate 30 32 38 3:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Bradford City 33 33 34 3:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Morecambe 26 34 40 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Bolton 28 32 40 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Grimsby 44 31 25 5:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Port Vale 43 31 26 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Altrincham 58 31 11 0:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Notts Co 34 33 33 2:3 X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Torquay 27 34 39 1:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Dover 31 35 34 2:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Bromley 23 36 41 2:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Barnet 41 33 26 4:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Hartlepool 28 34 38 1:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Aldershot 49 33 18 1:0 1X
England » National League 17:20 UK Wealdstone vs Sutton 20 34 46 3:3 X2
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Newcastle vs Chelsea 12 29 59 0:2 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Brighton 46 34 20 1:2 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Tottenham vs Manchester City 13 34 53 2:0 2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs West Brom 53 27 20 1:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Kuressaare vs Narva 32 36 32 0:3 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Tallinna Kalev vs Legion 31 34 35 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Brest vs St Etienne 34 34 32 4:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Le Havre vs Caen 32 29 39 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Clermont 40 29 31 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chambly vs Toulouse 27 30 43 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chateauroux vs Sochaux 29 28 43 2:1 2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Niort vs Dunkerque 48 30 22 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Paris FC vs Auxerre 42 29 29 0:3 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Grenoble 28 27 45 0:2 2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Rodez 47 30 23 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Dusseldorf vs Sandhausen 35 32 33 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Paderborn vs St. Pauli 38 34 28 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Heidenheim 30 33 37 2:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Braunschweig vs Karlsruher 23 32 45 1:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Uerdingen 51 28 21 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Kaiserslautern 33 35 32 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Wehen 48 33 19 3:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs SG Dynamo Dresden 35 31 34 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Mannheim 32 34 34 0:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Werder Bremen 58 28 14 1:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Augsburg 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart 28 38 34 3:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Wolfsburg 22 32 46 0:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Bayer Leverkusen 13 30 57 1:2 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Dortmund 16 33 51 2:5 2
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Lamia vs Asteras Tripolis 19 30 51 2:2 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Atromitos vs Smyrnis 57 25 18 2:2 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos 56 26 18 1:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Puskas Academy vs Budafoki 50 34 16 3:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MTK Budapest 36 33 31 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Honved vs Ferencvaros 12 28 60 0:1 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 12:50 UK Persepolis vs Sanat Naft 62 23 15 1:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 30 31 39 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 14:45 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Bnei Yehuda 46 29 25 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:45 UK Ashdod vs H. Beer Sheva 27 31 42 2:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Sakhnin 31 33 36 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Haifa 19 27 54 2:1 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Lazio 12 34 54 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Spezia vs Atalanta 7 34 59 0:0 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Cagliari 60 30 10 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Brescia vs Venezia 51 30 19 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cittadella vs Empoli 36 30 34 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Lecce vs Reggiana 64 27 9 7:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pordenone vs Monza 26 28 46 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Spal vs Pescara 62 27 11 2:0 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Oita vs Kawasaki Frontale 21 31 48 1:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Shimizu 50 36 14 5:1 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima 25 33 42 1:3 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Kashiwa vs Sagan Tosu 48 35 17 1:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK C-Osaka vs Hiroshima 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Nagoya vs Shonan 47 29 24 3:1 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Ehime vs Kusatsu 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kanazawa vs Albirex Niigata 31 34 35 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kyoto vs Tokushima 31 32 37 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Machida 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kofu vs Iwata 38 32 30 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Montedio Yamagata 34 31 35 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Chiba vs V-Varen Nagasaki 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Yamaga vs Okayama 29 30 41 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Ryukyu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 22 34 44 1:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 09:00 UK Tochigi vs Mito 40 31 29 1:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Breda 23 32 45 2:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Almere City vs G.A. Eagles 43 35 22 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Willem II vs Venlo 56 33 11 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Groningen vs Vitesse 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Zwolle vs Utrecht 25 35 40 1:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Warrenpoint 39 36 25 2:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Dungannon 59 28 13 3:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Cliftonville 38 36 26 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Glenavon 69 28 3 2:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 15:00 UK Stabaek vs Molde 12 33 55 0:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Valerenga 9 32 59 1:1 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Strommen vs Ull/Kisa 29 36 35 3:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sogndal vs Grorud 62 29 9 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Ranheim vs Ham-Kam 57 34 9 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Oygarden vs Sandnes 24 35 41 2:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Kongsvinger vs Stjordals Blink 38 35 27 3:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK 12 de Octubre vs Guarani 18 32 50 1:0 2
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Carlos Stein vs Binacional 23 33 44 1:3 X2
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Dep. Municipal 55 30 15 0:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Llacuabamba vs FBC Melgar 22 33 45 0:6 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Alianza Lima vs Sport Boys 36 33 31 0:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Sport Huancayo 51 27 22 2:1 1
Poland » Division 1 11:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Arka Gdynia 25 33 42 1:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Jastrzebie 38 31 31 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Tychy vs Legnica 41 32 27 0:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Chrobry Glogow 33 31 36 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Korona Kielce 26 31 43 0:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Zaglebie vs Stal Mielec 49 30 21 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Wisla 34 31 35 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 11:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs Viitorul Constanta 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Romania » Liga 1 17:30 UK FC Botosani vs U Craiova 19 28 53 0:0 2
Russia » FNL 05:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 14 32 54 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Yenisey vs Neftekhimik 38 32 30 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs T. Moscow 24 27 49 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Volgar-Astrakhan 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Tomsk 51 30 19 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FK Chayka vs Tekstilshtik 48 31 21 1:3 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Orenburg 33 34 33 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs D. Bryansk 75 24 1 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Omsk 35 32 33 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Baltika vs F. Voronezh 38 32 30 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Krasnodar vs Tambov 52 28 20 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Zenit 16 29 55 2:2 2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow 31 32 37 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 58 29 13 1:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Morton 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Dundee FC 34 33 33 2:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Raith 26 34 40 2:0 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Alloa 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Montrose 29 36 35 3:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Cove Rangers 39 36 25 1:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Airdrieonians 14 32 54 1:3 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs East Fife 41 32 27 2:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Dumbarton 37 36 27 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Stranraer 38 36 26 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Brechin 59 27 14 3:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Annan 40 35 25 1:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Elgin City 26 35 39 1:2 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Hamilton 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Celtic 9 30 61 2:2 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Ross County 52 30 18 3:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs St. Mirren 55 29 16 0:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Motherwell 37 31 32 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK FK Indjija vs Radnicki Nis 31 30 39 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Novi Pazar 56 30 14 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Napredak vs TSC Backa Topola 29 32 39 2:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Partizan vs Proleter 64 23 13 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Pohronie vs Trnava 30 34 36 3:3 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Sered vs Ruzomberok 32 31 37 0:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Michalovce vs Senica 40 35 25 0:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Zilina vs Trencin 46 37 17 2:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Dun. Streda 8 33 59 0:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:45 UK Bravo vs Maribor 15 30 55 1:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK Mura vs O. Ljubljana 37 32 31 0:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:00 UK Koper vs ND Gorica 40 30 30 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Stellenbosch vs Chippa Utd. 54 24 22 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs 28 28 44 2:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Black Leopards vs Maritzburg Utd 22 29 49 1:0 2
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Supersport Utd 38 25 37 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Swallows vs TS Galaxy 49 25 26 0:0 1
South Korea » K League 2 06:00 UK Seoul E. vs Jeonnam 37 32 31 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 06:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Daejeon 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Levante vs Elche 54 31 15 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Villarreal vs Real Madrid 35 35 30 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Celta Vigo 57 27 16 4:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Barcelona 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Malaga vs Leganes 25 28 47 1:2 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Mirandes vs Cartagena 36 28 36 4:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Castellon 52 28 20 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK R. Oviedo vs Fuenlabrada 52 26 22 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Frej vs Haninge 25 40 35 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Sandvikens vs Orebro Syr. 49 36 15 3:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Taby 52 34 14 3:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Nykopings 67 25 8 7:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Varnamo 27 36 37 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Qviding 45 34 21 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Torns vs Karlskrona 66 32 2 0:3 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Degerfors 17 32 51 2:0 2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK GAIS vs Osters 41 32 27 0:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Norrby vs Umea FC 39 31 30 6:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs Trelleborgs 37 32 31 0:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Halmstad 26 31 43 0:6 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Ljungskile vs Jonkopings 16 34 50 0:1 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Thun vs Wil 50 34 16 3:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Luzern vs Vaduz 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Young Boys vs Basel 51 34 15 2:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Altinordu vs Istanbulspor AS 37 33 30 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Boluspor vs Ankaraspor 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Bursaspor vs Adanaspor AS 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Giresunspor vs Samsunspor 37 34 29 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Karagumruk vs Sivasspor 31 34 35 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Fenerbahce 16 33 51 1:5 2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Denizlispor vs Gaziantep 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Basaksehir 28 33 39 3:2 X2
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Nashville SC vs Inter Miami 39 31 30 3:0 X
USA » MLS 17:00 UK Orlando City vs New York City 37 36 27 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls 49 34 17 3:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Inhulets vs Dyn. Kyiv 12 29 59 0:2 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Oleksandriya 60 31 9 1:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Maldonado vs River Plate 22 32 46 2:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Nacional vs Danubio 50 27 23 0:2 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Puerto Cabello vs Lara 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Barry vs Newtown 37 34 29 0:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs TNS 1 27 72 0:1 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Haverfordwest vs Flint 41 34 25 0:3 1X