Soccer Predictions for 22 Apr 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Superliga 00:00 UK Independiente vs Argentinos Jrs 49 30 21 1:1 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 14:00 UK Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) vs Al-Ittihad FC (Sau) 49 34 17 1:1 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:20 UK Al Wahda (Uae) vs Al Rayyan (Qat) 33 34 33 4:3 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:30 UK Al Ahli SC (Sau) vs Persepolis (Irn) 24 31 45 2:1 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 17:00 UK Al-Sadd (Qat) vs Pakhtakor (Uzb) 50 31 19 2:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Druitt Town Rangers 42 35 23 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK Brisbane City vs Olympic FC 9 38 53 2:3 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Eastern Suburbs 14 40 46 3:8 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Western Pride vs Queensland Lions 11 32 57 1:3 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs SWQ Thunder 47 37 16 5:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Gold Coast Knights 20 36 44 1:6 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 04:00 UK Clarence Utd. vs Riverside Olympic 5 34 61 1:0 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Hobart Zebras vs Devonport 26 41 33 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Kingborough Lions vs Launceston 24 39 37 0:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Antwerp vs Club Brugge KV 18 34 48 0:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Beerschot Wilrijk 40 33 27 4:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Blooming vs Always Ready 52 31 17 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Destroyers vs Real Potosi 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Bistritsa vs Botev Vratsa 35 32 33 2:5 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK U. Espanola vs Everton 65 24 11 0:4 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Junior vs Dep. Pasto 61 26 13 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Aguilas vs Atl. Nacional 25 29 46 2:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Omonia 32 31 37 5:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Jihlava vs Trinec 65 26 9 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Hobro vs Vendsyssel 39 35 26 3:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Randers FC vs Aalborg 35 33 32 0:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs FC Copenhagen 18 33 49 0:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Midtjylland vs Brondby 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK Macara vs Ind. del Valle 36 33 31 1:1 X
England » Championship 13:00 UK Aston Villa vs Millwall 45 30 25 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Bolton 56 30 14 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs QPR 53 30 17 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Sheffield Utd 18 33 49 0:3 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Middlesbrough 29 33 38 3:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs West Brom 18 33 49 0:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Birmingham 29 32 39 1:3 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Bristol City 34 32 34 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Norwich 30 32 38 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Preston 49 32 19 2:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Swansea 20 32 48 0:1 X2
England » Championship 17:15 UK Brentford vs Leeds 17 33 50 2:0 2
England » League One 12:30 UK Portsmouth vs Coventry 62 29 9 2:1 1
England » League One 13:00 UK Southend vs Burton 32 32 36 3:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Fleetwood 44 30 26 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Gillingham 27 32 41 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Rochdale 37 31 32 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Scunthorpe 42 30 28 4:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Sunderland 25 33 42 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Barnsley 25 31 44 0:3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Oxford Utd 41 30 29 2:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Walsall 38 31 31 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Northampton 51 29 20 3:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Notts Co 30 34 36 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Cambridge Utd 38 31 31 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Carlisle 31 33 36 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Tranmere 54 31 15 0:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Port Vale 43 31 26 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Cheltenham 44 33 23 4:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Mansfield 23 31 46 3:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Exeter 42 32 26 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Crewe 46 32 22 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Colchester 31 30 39 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Newport Co 40 33 27 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Havant & W 42 31 27 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Bromley 47 32 21 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Hartlepool 48 32 20 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Dag & Red 29 33 38 2:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Boreham Wood 55 30 15 3:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Maidenhead 61 30 9 2:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Dover 60 30 10 0:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Gateshead 62 31 7 2:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Salford vs AFC Fylde 39 29 32 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Leyton Orient 41 33 26 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Maidstone 40 30 30 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Wrexham 18 29 53 2:1 2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Chelsea vs Burnley 75 24 1 2:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK SJK vs Ilves 35 32 33 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Paris FC vs Valenciennes 47 26 27 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Uerdingen vs Braunschweig 33 31 36 0:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 15:00 UK UC Dublin vs Dundalk 16 27 57 1:3 2
Ireland » Premier Division 16:00 UK Waterford vs Derry City 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Cork City vs Sligo Rovers 61 29 10 0:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Finn Harps vs St. Patricks 22 29 49 0:2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa 38 30 32 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 18:00 UK Napoli vs Atalanta 55 33 12 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Verona vs Benevento 36 31 33 0:3 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Brescia vs Salernitana 58 27 15 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cittadella vs Cremonese 45 27 28 1:3 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Perugia vs Lecce 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Foggia vs Livorno 53 29 18 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Palermo vs Padova 68 25 7 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Carpi vs Pescara 28 30 42 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cosenza vs Spezia 42 29 29 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Ascoli vs Venezia 50 28 22 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Dorados de Sinaloa 31 30 39 0:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 00:06 UK Santos Laguna vs Queretaro 54 32 14 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Cambuur vs Den Bosch 48 35 17 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Jong Utrecht vs FC Volendam 21 35 44 3:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Dordrecht vs Almere City 20 37 43 3:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Jong PSV vs Sparta Rotterdam 20 36 44 2:0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Maastricht vs Jong Ajax 26 36 38 1:0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Nijmegen vs Waalwijk 36 36 28 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Oss vs G.A. Eagles 30 36 34 1:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Telstar vs Roda 27 37 36 4:0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Twente vs Jong AZ 60 34 6 0:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Helmond vs Eindhoven FC 19 35 46 2:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset 48 30 22 0:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Stabaek 50 31 19 3:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Ranheim 54 31 15 0:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Sarpsborg 08 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Molde 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Tromso 31 33 36 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Brann vs Valerenga 39 31 30 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK K. Oslo vs Nest-Sotra 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Sandefjord 5 29 66 3:3 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Start 29 32 39 2:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Skeid 47 30 23 4:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Strommen 21 33 46 1:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Kongsvinger 50 30 20 0:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Notodden 58 29 13 3:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Sol de America vs Nacional Asuncion 33 33 34 3:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Dep. Capiata vs Diaz 50 31 19 2:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Wisla vs Plock 39 33 28 2:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 41 33 26 2:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Slask Wroclaw 25 32 43 2:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Arka Gdynia 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Benfica vs Maritimo 72 22 6 6:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Poli Iasi vs Concordia 40 29 31 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs FC Botosani 47 29 24 1:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Krsko vs Domzale 24 30 46 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Elche vs Osasuna 38 30 32 1:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Goteborg vs Helsingborg 44 33 23 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Bodens 62 28 10 2:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Vasalunds vs Gefle 60 33 7 0:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Karlstad vs Umea FC 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Torns vs Atvidabergs 36 35 29 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Varnamo vs Tvaakers 54 33 13 2:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Landskrona vs Oskarshamns 42 36 22 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Kristianstads vs Skovde AIK 32 36 32 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Oddevold vs Lindome 25 38 37 0:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Trelleborgs 34 31 35 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Frej vs Osters 30 33 37 3:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Varbergs vs Brommapojkarna 45 33 22 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Wil vs Aarau 34 33 33 0:4 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Xamax vs Young Boys 24 31 45 1:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Kardemir Karabuk 63 29 8 7:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Sivasspor vs Besiktas 28 35 37 1:2 X2
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Los Angeles FC vs Seattle Sounders 56 33 11 4:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *