Soccer Predictions for 22 Aug 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 08:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory 31 35 34 0:1 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Bayside vs The Gap 54 33 13 2:2 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Taringa vs Grange Thistle 38 39 23 2:2 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Toowong vs Acacia Ridge 51 34 15 3:0 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK North Star vs Albany Creek 7 30 63 3:5 2
Australia » NPL ACT 08:30 UK Monaro Panthers vs Tuggeranong Utd 34 38 28 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL ACT 10:15 UK Canberra Olympic vs Gungahlin 22 37 41 3:3 X2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Adamstown Rosebud 38 34 28 6:3 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Broadmeadow 38 37 25 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs WS Wanderers U21 51 35 14 1:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs Sydney Utd 23 36 41 4:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Brisbane Strikers 34 39 27 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers 67 32 1 4:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane U21 42 36 22 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:45 UK Capalaba FC vs Brisbane City 12 40 48 2:3 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Para vs Adelaide City 26 36 38 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Cumberland Utd. 41 38 21 0:3 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs NE Metrostars 35 38 27 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Raiders vs Modbury Jets 48 33 19 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Croydon Kings 28 37 35 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Riverside Olympic vs South Hobart 17 34 49 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Devonport vs Glenorchy Knights 34 41 25 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Clarence Zebras 43 41 16 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Olympia Warriors vs Kingborough Lions 33 39 28 3:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Armadale 32 38 30 4:2 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Balcatta 38 39 23 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Gwelup Croatia SC 13 37 50 3:2 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Rockingham City 61 30 9 1:3 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Floreat Athena 11 35 54 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Perth Glory U21 41 38 21 4:1 1X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 17:00 UK Qarabag vs Sabah Baku 60 27 13 2:0 1
Belarus » Pershaya Liga 14:30 UK Volna Pinsk vs Smorgon 29 35 36 2:3 X2
Belarus » Pershaya Liga 15:00 UK Sputnik vs Oshmyany 51 34 15 1:0 1
Belarus » Pershaya Liga 15:30 UK Lida vs Naftan 25 36 39 2:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Smolevichi 60 29 11 4:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Gorodeja vs Rukh Brest 36 32 32 1:3 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Waregem vs Waasland-Beveren 46 33 21 4:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Cercle Brugge KSV 50 33 17 2:3 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Leuven vs Charleroi 22 32 46 1:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Antwerp vs Gent 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:45 UK RWDM vs Club Brugge KV U23 50 32 18 2:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 17:55 UK Siroki Brijeg vs Borac Banja Luka 38 30 32 3:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 20:05 UK Zrinjski vs Sloboda 71 24 5 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Acreano 19:00 UK Nauas EC vs Acreano 7 31 62 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Acreano 21:00 UK Placido de Castro vs Galvez 8 35 57 2:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 19:30 UK SE Juventude vs Pinheiro 37 31 32 4:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 20:00 UK Potiguar vs ABC 11 32 57 0:2 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Fluminense 49 29 22 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Internacional vs Atletico-MG 31 31 38 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Ponte Preta vs CSA 56 29 15 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Avai vs Cuiaba Esporte 44 27 29 0:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Botafogo SP vs Figueirense 46 27 27 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Nautico vs Juventude 53 28 19 3:3 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK CRB vs Vitoria 35 28 37 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Jacuipense vs Manaus 36 31 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Volta Redonda vs Tombense 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Ferroviario vs Vila Nova FC 36 31 33 4:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Treze PB 49 30 21 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:45 UK Botev Vratsa vs CSKA Sofia 20 30 50 1:2 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:00 UK Cherno More vs Ludogorets 28 32 40 1:4 X2
China » Super League 11:00 UK Tianjin Teda vs Qingdao Huanghai 30 33 37 0:2 X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai SIPG 36 32 32 1:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:55 UK Slaven Belupo vs Gorica 31 32 37 1:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:05 UK Sibenik vs Varazdin 38 32 30 0:1 X
Croatia » 2. HNL 16:30 UK Sesvete vs Opatija 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Croatia » 2. HNL 16:30 UK Solin vs Kustosija 52 32 16 1:2 1
Croatia » 2. HNL 16:30 UK Cibalia vs Medjimurje Cakovec 44 32 24 3:3 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Paphos vs Omonia 27 30 43 2:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 18:30 UK Apollon vs Doxa 52 28 20 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Teplice 36 32 32 1:3 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Liberec 34 31 35 1:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Zlin vs Slovacko 39 31 30 1:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Brno vs Sparta Prague 17 29 54 1:4 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Vysehrad vs Dukla Prague 24 33 43 0:3 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Blansko 42 34 24 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Trinec vs Lisen 32 33 35 2:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:15 UK Macara vs Dep. Cuenca 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Tecnico U. vs Ind. del Valle 33 34 33 0:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK LDU Portoviejo vs Guayaquil City 23 35 42 3:1 X2
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK El Gaish vs Tanta 54 28 18 1:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK El Gouna vs Masr 40 28 32 0:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 17:30 UK El Masry vs Misr Lel Makkasa 53 28 19 0:2 1
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK Zamalek vs Al Ahly 13 27 60 3:1 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Tulevik vs Kalju 5 32 63 0:1 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 16:30 UK Tallinna Kalev vs Tammeka 19 32 49 0:2 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Kuressaare vs Paide 15 31 54 0:4 2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 14:00 UK Ajax U19 vs Benfica U19 30 37 33 0:3 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK Salzburg U19 vs Real Madrid U19 17 38 45 1:2 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 13:00 UK SalPa vs GrIFK 26 40 34 1:1 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 12:00 UK JIPPO vs Rovaniemi 2 63 31 6 2:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK TPS vs Inter Turku 20 27 53 1:0 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs HJK 1 21 78 0:1 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs Mariehamn 57 30 13 2:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs Lahti 54 30 16 3:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:30 UK VPS vs Mikkelin 46 33 21 2:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Gnistan 48 31 21 6:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MyPa vs SJK Akatemia 30 35 35 4:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs KTP 27 35 38 2:3 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Dijon vs Angers 44 31 25 0:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Rennes 40 31 29 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Dunkerque 62 24 14 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Chateauroux 49 27 24 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Nancy 48 30 22 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Auxerre vs Sochaux 38 28 34 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chambly vs Paris FC 29 28 43 0:3 2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Clermont vs Caen 45 29 26 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Guingamp vs Niort 56 27 17 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs Grenoble 47 29 24 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Pau FC 44 29 27 3:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 20:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Paks 60 28 12 1:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 14:30 UK Leiknir F. vs Fram 32 38 30 2:3 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Magni vs Vestmannaeyjar 15 31 54 0:0 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Grindavik vs Thor Akureyri 35 37 28 1:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Afturelding vs Keflavik 26 35 39 2:2 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Akranes 48 35 17 2:2 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Kopavogur 49 35 16 4:0 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Longford 30 34 36 2:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 14:00 UK Bohemians vs St. Patricks 50 29 21 2:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Dundalk 10 28 62 3:1 2
Israel » Toto Cup 17:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa 20 32 48 1:0 X2
Israel » Toto Cup 18:30 UK Sakhnin vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 30 63 0:2 2
Israel » Toto Cup 19:00 UK Netanya vs Beitar Jerusalem 28 30 42 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Shimizu vs Yokohama 47 35 18 2:3 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Ehime vs Omiya Ardija 28 29 43 2:1 2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Okayama vs Kusatsu 50 31 19 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Machida 44 32 24 0:2 1X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 11:00 UK FC Astana vs Okzhetpes 63 26 11 2:0 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 13:00 UK Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK Kyzylzhar vs Shakhtar Karagandy 34 33 33 1:3 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 15:00 UK Spartaks vs FK Liepaja 43 34 23 2:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Necaxa vs Santos Laguna 37 32 31 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Juarez vs Club Leon 29 31 40 0:0 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atlas vs Queretaro 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 16:30 UK Jezero vs Zeta 36 30 34 1:1 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 20:00 UK Moghreb Tetouan vs FUS Rabat 41 28 31 1:0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 22:00 UK Olympique de Safi vs Rapide Oued Zem 36 26 38 1:0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 22:00 UK Hassania Agadir vs Youssoufia Berrechid 38 29 33 2:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 14:00 UK Molde vs Odd 45 34 21 2:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Viking 36 35 29 0:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Haugesund 35 33 32 1:3 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Start 67 30 3 6:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Sandefjord 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Sarpsborg 08 42 33 25 4:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Mjondalen vs Rosenborg 27 32 41 0:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cerro Porteno vs 12 de Octubre 58 28 14 1:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Cracovia vs Pogon Szczecin 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Piast Gliwice 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Rakow vs Legia 11 31 58 1:2 2
Poland » Polish Cup 11:00 UK Garbarnia vs GKS Katowice 18 34 48 1:0 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 13:30 UK Radomiak Radom vs Legnica 33 31 36 4:0 X
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Lech Poznan 2 38 36 26 2:0 1X
Poland » Polish Cup 18:45 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs GKS Jastrzebie 45 32 23 2:3 1X
Romania » Liga 1 13:30 UK Viitorul Constanta vs UTA Arad 49 29 22 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs U Craiova 29 30 41 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Astra vs FCSB 37 32 31 0:3 X
Russia » FNL 06:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs F. Voronezh 53 30 17 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Tomsk vs D. Bryansk 35 31 34 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Krasnodar 2 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Orenburg 33 31 36 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Omsk vs Spartak Moscow 2 34 32 34 0:5 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Alania Vladikavkaz 36 32 32 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Yenisey 30 32 38 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Veles Moscow 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Chertanovo M. 52 32 16 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK T. Moscow vs Baltika 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK FK Chayka vs Volgar-Astrakhan 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs Krasnodar 26 29 45 1:0 2
Russia » Premier League 14:00 UK Khimki vs Akhmat Grozny 34 30 36 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 15:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Dynamo Moscow 36 29 35 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Zenit vs Tambov 66 24 10 4:1 1
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 49 28 23 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Sochi 26 30 44 1:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Hamilton 51 28 21 0:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Kilmarnock 75 24 1 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Ross County 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 17:30 UK Dundee Utd vs Celtic 7 24 69 0:1 2
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:00 UK Dubocica vs Radnicki 1923 13 33 54 2:2 2
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:00 UK Sloga Kraljevo vs Kabel Novi Sad 24 35 41 0:2 X2
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:00 UK Graficar Beograd vs IMT Novi Beograd 62 29 9 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Radnicki Nis 35 33 32 2:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Cukaricki vs Backa 65 27 8 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Javor vs Radnik 44 34 22 2:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK Partizan vs FK Indjija 59 24 17 5:0 1
Slovakia » 2. liga 15:30 UK Trebisov vs FC Kosice 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Slovakia » 2. liga 15:30 UK Komarno vs L. Mikulas 33 34 33 1:2 X
Slovakia » 2. liga 15:30 UK Dubnica vs Podbrezova 23 35 42 0:0 X2
Slovakia » 2. liga 15:30 UK Banska Bystrica vs Skalica 45 33 22 2:3 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Trnava 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Nitra vs Ruzomberok 22 33 45 1:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 19:00 UK Pohronie vs Zilina 22 31 47 2:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Koper 35 33 32 1:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Domzale vs Bravo 51 30 19 1:2 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:45 UK Celje vs Mura 38 33 29 0:2 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Polokwane vs Highlands 40 31 29 1:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Baroka vs Chippa Utd. 47 28 25 0:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 09:30 UK Incheon vs Suwon Bluewings 31 30 39 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Seoul 42 33 25 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Busan vs Pohang 26 33 41 2:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Gangwon vs Daegu 25 34 41 0:0 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gyeongnam 50 30 20 0:1 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan vs Jeonnam 18 31 51 0:2 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Goteborg 40 31 29 2:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sirius vs Hammarby 19 35 46 3:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK IFK Berga vs Karlstad 18 35 47 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sandvikens vs Haninge 41 36 23 3:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Gefle 24 37 39 0:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sylvia vs Sollentuna 42 35 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 11:30 UK Qviding vs Motala 32 37 31 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Tvaakers vs Linkoping City 22 38 40 3:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Lunds 33 37 30 3:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Assyriska IK vs Lindome 39 38 23 2:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Karlskrona 54 33 13 2:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Eskilsminne 59 32 9 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 17:00 UK Trollhattan vs Landskrona 13 34 53 2:2 2
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Umea FC vs Norrby 31 31 38 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Halmstad vs Sundsvall 55 31 14 1:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK GAIS vs Orgryte 37 31 32 0:0 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:00 UK Slimane vs Etoile Sahel 35 31 34 2:0 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:30 UK Metlaoui vs Hammam-Lif 52 29 19 1:1 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:30 UK Ben Guerdane vs Sfaxien 47 28 25 0:4 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK FC Cincinnati vs DC United 37 33 30 0:0 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Minnesota United vs Sporting Kansas City 30 35 35 1:2 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs FC Dallas 38 34 28 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Toronto FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps 66 30 4 1:0 1
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Los Angeles FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy 50 34 16 0:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Desna vs FK Zorya Luhansk 35 32 33 3:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Oleksandriya vs Mariupol 46 32 22 4:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:00 UK Progreso vs Danubio 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Maldonado 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Penarol vs Rentistas 47 31 22 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Zurich (Sui) vs Schaffhausen (Sui) 47 32 21 2:5 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Aalborg (Den) vs Silkeborg (Den) 53 36 11 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) vs Breda (Ned) 42 37 21 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Lyngby (Den) vs Hvidovre (Den) 51 33 16 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Hoffenheim (Ger) vs Greuther Furth (Ger) 50 35 15 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Vejle (Den) vs Viborg (Den) 29 39 32 3:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Almere City (Ned) vs Groningen (Ned) 18 33 49 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Nijmegen (Ned) vs Waalwijk (Ned) 27 41 32 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Fleetwood (Eng) vs Blackburn (Eng) 26 36 38 1:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK QPR (Eng) vs AFC Wimbledon (Eng) 49 35 16 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Northampton (Eng) vs Leyton Orient (Eng) 50 33 17 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Graafschap (Ned) vs Heracles (Ned) 34 38 28 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Cambuur (Ned) vs Dordrecht (Ned) 53 35 12 4:2 1
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Roda (Ned) vs Jong Utrecht (Ned) 38 40 22 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Reading (Eng) vs Gillingham (Eng) 41 34 25 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Dusseldorf (Ger) vs Bochum (Ger) 37 36 27 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK F. Amager (Den) vs Koge (Den) 41 35 24 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Salzburg (Aut) vs Ajax (Ned) 23 35 42 1:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Tottenham (Eng) vs Ipswich (Eng) 59 31 10 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Blackpool (Eng) vs Everton (Eng) 21 32 47 3:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Hartberg (Aut) vs A. Klagenfurt (Aut) 58 32 10 1:3 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Heidenheim (Ger) vs Altach (Aut) 26 39 35 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Admira (Aut) vs Amstetten (Aut) 55 32 13 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Liverpool (Eng) vs Stuttgart (Ger) 52 34 14 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK PSV (Ned) vs Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 37 38 25 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Den Haag (Ned) vs Vitesse (Ned) 19 38 43 2:2 X2