Soccer Predictions for 22 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Blooming vs The Strongest 27 38 35 2:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs Wilstermann 27 37 36 3:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK San Jose vs Independiente Petroleros 6 32 62 1:3 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:15 UK Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero 51 30 19 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Nautico vs Brasil de Pelotas 65 23 12 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK CSA vs Vasco 36 28 36 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Coritiba vs CRB 58 25 17 1:1 1
Canada » Canadian Premier League 00:00 UK Edmonton vs HFX Wanderers 31 31 38 1:0 X
Canada » Canadian Premier League 03:00 UK Pacific FC vs Atl. Ottawa 58 31 11 4:2 1
Chile » Primera B 01:30 UK Arturo Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Temuco 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera B 17:30 UK Copiapo vs San Felipe 39 31 30 1:0 X
China » Jia League 09:30 UK Zibo Cuju vs Suzhou Dongwu 17 32 51 1:3 2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Beijing Technology 52 30 18 3:0 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Kunshan vs Shenyang Urban FC 47 32 21 1:0 1X
China » Jia League 13:00 UK Guizhou vs Jiangxi Beidamen 38 33 29 0:0 1X
China » Super League 09:30 UK Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Shanghai Shenhua 18 24 58 1:3 2
China » Super League 09:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Beijing Guoan 21 34 45 2:0 X2
China » Super League 11:30 UK Shanghai Port vs Hebei 53 30 17 1:0 1
China » Super League 13:30 UK Dalian Pro vs Wuhan FC 23 30 47 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 02:05 UK Millonarios vs Quindio 60 20 20 2:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK Al Ahly vs National Bank Egypt 60 24 16 1:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 14:00 UK FC Astana (Kaz) vs Aris (Gre) 31 32 37 2:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 14:00 UK Ararat Yerevan (Arm) vs Slask Wroclaw (Pol) 27 32 41 2:4 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 16:30 UK FK Panevezys (Ltu) vs Vojvodina (Srb) 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Molde (Nor) vs Servette (Sui) 45 33 22 3:0 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Qarabag (Aze) vs Ashdod (Isr) 31 33 36 0:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Sochi (Rus) vs Keshla (Aze) 56 28 16 3:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK KuPS (Fin) vs Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) 24 33 43 2:2 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK O. Ljubljana (Slo) vs Birkirkara (Mlt) 49 29 22 1:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK Austria Vienna (Aut) vs Breidablik (Ice) 58 30 12 1:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:00 UK RFS (Lat) vs Puskas Academy (Hun) 15 33 52 3:0 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:30 UK Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) vs Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 26 34 40 1:2 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:30 UK Dudelange (Lux) vs Bohemians (Irl) 35 35 30 0:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:45 UK Hammarby (Swe) vs Maribor (Slo) 49 32 19 3:1 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 17:45 UK Elfsborg (Swe) vs Milsami (Mda) 68 28 4 4:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Plzen (Cze) vs Dynamo Brest (Blr) 54 28 18 2:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK FC Copenhagen (Den) vs Zhodino (Blr) 70 27 3 4:1 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv (Bul) vs Slovacko (Cze) 35 33 32 1:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Teuta (Alb) vs Inter Escaldes (And) 61 30 9 0:2 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Riga FC (Lat) vs Shkendija (Mkd) 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK CSKA Sofia (Bul) vs FK Liepaja (Lat) 56 29 15 0:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Suduva (Ltu) vs Rakow (Pol) 25 31 44 0:0 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Dinamo Batumi (Geo) vs BATE (Blr) 34 32 34 0:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Petrocub (Mda) vs Sivasspor (Tur) 9 31 60 0:1 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Apollon (Cyp) vs Zilina (Svk) 47 32 21 1:3 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Laci (Alb) vs Univ. Craiova (Rou) 22 32 46 1:0 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Trnava (Svk) vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK Gzira (Mlt) vs Rijeka (Cro) 15 30 55 0:2 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 18:00 UK AEL Limassol (Cyp) vs Vllaznia (Alb) 46 30 24 1:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Arda (Bul) vs H. Beer Sheva (Isr) 19 31 50 0:2 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK HB Torshavn (Fai) vs Buducnost (Mne) 35 34 31 4:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:00 UK Shkupi (Mkd) vs Santa Clara (Por) 19 30 51 0:3 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:15 UK Basel (Sui) vs Partizani (Alb) 62 28 10 3:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:30 UK Gent (Bel) vs Valerenga (Nor) 47 29 24 4:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:30 UK FCSB (Rou) vs Shakhtar Karagandy (Kaz) 59 26 15 1:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:30 UK Sutjeska (Mne) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) 13 33 54 0:0 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:30 UK Larne (Nir) vs Aarhus (Den) 23 31 46 2:1 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:30 UK Velez Mostar (Bih) vs AEK Athens FC (Gre) 23 31 46 2:1 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:45 UK Aberdeen (Sco) vs Hacken (Swe) 30 32 38 5:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:45 UK Linfield (Nir) vs Borac Banja Luka (Bih) 32 33 35 4:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 19:45 UK Hibernian (Sco) vs FC Santa Coloma (And) 59 25 16 3:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Pogon Szczecin (Pol) vs Osijek (Cro) 35 33 32 0:0 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Ujpest (Hun) vs Vaduz (Lie) 45 30 25 2:1 X
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Hajduk Split (Cro) vs Tobol (Kaz) 50 29 21 2:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Partizan (Srb) vs Dun. Streda (Svk) 58 30 12 1:0 1
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Valur (Ice) vs Bodo/Glimt (Nor) 13 32 55 0:3 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Dundalk (Irl) vs Levadia (Est) 43 32 25 2:2 1X
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Hafnarfjordur (Ice) vs Rosenborg (Blu) 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:00 UK Drita (Kos) vs Feyenoord (Ned) 16 28 56 0:0 2
Europe » Europa Conference League 20:30 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) vs Fola (Lux) 66 30 4 1:2 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fjolnir vs Throttur 57 32 11 3:1 1
Nigeria » NPFL 16:00 UK Ifeanyi Ubah vs Enyimba 42 28 30 1:1 X
Nigeria » NPFL 16:00 UK Kwara vs Wikki Tourist 69 20 11 3:1 1
Paraguay » Division Intermedia 15:00 UK Ameliano vs Fulgencio Yegros 48 29 23 4:0 1
Paraguay » Division Intermedia 15:00 UK Independiente FBC vs Diaz 52 25 23 1:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Argentinos Jrs vs River Plate 27 28 45 0:2 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Flamengo RJ vs Defensa y Justicia 61 27 12 4:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Bragantino vs Ind. del Valle 58 31 11 1:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Junior 51 31 18 0:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Independiente vs Santos 42 29 29 1:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Helsingborg vs Varnamo 38 31 31 2:3 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Inter Miami vs New England Revolution 32 35 33 0:5 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Nashville SC 36 31 33 0:0 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Toronto FC vs New York Red Bulls 39 35 26 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New York City vs Club de Foot Montreal 61 27 12 1:0 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta Utd 44 33 23 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Chicago Fire vs DC United 43 35 22 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes 53 32 15 1:1 1
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs FC Dallas 41 34 25 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles Galaxy 38 34 28 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC 19 35 46 2:1 X2
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK San Antonio vs New Mexico 33 36 31 3:0 X
USA » USL League One 00:00 UK North Carolina vs Richmond Kickers 39 33 28 4:0 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK La Guaira vs Aragua 47 29 24 5:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Ol. Nicosia (Cyp) vs Doxa (Cyp) 35 34 31 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem (Isr) vs AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 29 34 37 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Sevilla (Esp) vs Las Palmas (Esp) 65 29 6 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Villarreal (Esp) vs Lyon (Fra) 32 35 33 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Benfica (Por) vs Lille (Fra) 37 35 28 1:0 1X
World » Olympic Games 08:30 UK Egypt Ol. vs Spain Ol. 12 21 67 0:0 2
World » Olympic Games 09:00 UK Mexico Ol. vs France Ol. 13 29 58 4:1 2
World » Olympic Games 09:00 UK New Zealand Ol. vs South Korea Ol. 23 26 51 1:0 2
World » Olympic Games 09:30 UK Ivory Coast Ol. vs Saudi Arabia Ol. 41 28 31 2:1 X
World » Olympic Games 11:30 UK Argentina Ol. vs Australia Ol. 57 28 15 0:2 1
World » Olympic Games 12:00 UK Japan Ol. vs South Africa Ol. 72 26 2 1:0 1
World » Olympic Games 12:00 UK Honduras Ol. vs Romania Ol. 20 29 51 0:1 2
World » Olympic Games 12:30 UK Brazil Ol. vs Germany Ol. 47 31 22 4:2 1X