Soccer Predictions for 22 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Malawi vs Morocco 16 30 54 0:0 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 14:00 UK Sudan vs Equatorial Guinea 48 30 22 1:4 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Nigeria vs Seychelles 67 32 1 3:1 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Botswana vs Angola 20 29 51 0:1 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Burkina Faso vs Mauritania 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 18:15 UK Tunisia vs Eswatini 74 25 1 4:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:45 UK Algeria vs Gambia 58 27 15 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:45 UK Hume City vs Dandenong City 40 36 24 5:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:45 UK Melbourne Knights vs Port Melbourne Sharks 42 36 22 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK Pascoe Vale vs South Melbourne 41 37 22 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Heidelberg Utd 11 36 53 2:1 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 11:30 UK Bayswater vs Floreat Athena 25 38 37 2:2 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Lommel SK vs Leuven 38 33 29 0:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 00:30 UK Botafogo RJ vs Portuguesa RJ 52 26 22 4:1 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Orsomarso vs Cortulua 32 33 35 3:1 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:00 UK Quindio vs Huila 52 30 18 1:3 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:30 UK America De Cali vs Atletico F.C. 61 25 14 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Carmelita vs Herediano 13 30 57 0:3 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:05 UK Guadalupe vs Cartagines 27 32 41 0:3 X2
Europe » Elite League U20 19:30 UK Germany U20 vs Portugal U20 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Bulgaria vs Montenegro 32 31 37 1:1 X
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK England vs Czech Republic 59 23 18 5:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Portugal vs Ukraine 66 26 8 0:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Luxembourg vs Lithuania 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Moldova vs France 8 20 72 1:4 2
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Andorra vs Iceland 17 22 61 0:2 2
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Albania vs Turkey 25 28 47 0:2 2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Aalen 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Shelbourne 21 33 46 2:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Longford 22 30 48 0:1 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Drogheda 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Wexford vs Bray 15 23 62 2:0 2
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Shamrock Rovers 7 27 66 0:1 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Cambuur 31 36 33 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Helmond 48 33 19 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Dordrecht 46 36 18 8:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Telstar 47 33 20 3:4 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Dungannon vs Linfield 14 30 56 0:5 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Diaz vs Sp. Luqueno 46 35 19 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Garcilaso vs Binacional 55 33 12 0:1 1
Scotland » Championship 19:05 UK Partick Thistle vs Inverness 36 32 32 1:2 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Aguilas (Col) vs Oriente Petrolero (Bol) 51 25 24 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Almeria 60 27 13 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Tenerife vs Osasuna 30 29 41 3:2 X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK TNS vs Bala 56 28 16 3:1 1
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Llandudno vs Aberystwyth 24 34 42 1:2 X2
World » China Cup 11:35 UK Uzbekistan vs Uruguay 1 31 68 0:3 2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Nurnberg (Ger) vs Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 41 37 22 5:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Kapfenberg (Aut) 52 34 14 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Odd (Nor) vs Aalborg (Den) 13 35 52 2:0 2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Rapid Vienna (Aut) vs Neustadt (Aut) 64 30 6 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hartberg (Aut) vs Horn (Aut) 49 33 18 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK LASK Linz (Aut) vs A. Klagenfurt (Aut) 57 36 7 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Stal Mielec (Pol) vs Cracovia (Pol) 18 35 47 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) vs Hannover (Ger) 18 37 45 5:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:15 UK Valerenga (Nor) vs Lillestrom (Nor) 38 34 28 4:4 1X
World » Friendly International 00:00 UK USA vs Ecuador 49 31 20 1:0 1X
World » Friendly International 10:20 UK Japan vs Colombia 35 32 33 0:1 X
World » Friendly International 11:00 UK Czech Republic U21 vs Iceland U21 43 32 25 1:1 1X
World » Friendly International 11:00 UK South Korea vs Bolivia 60 32 8 1:0 1
World » Friendly International 12:00 UK Ukraine U21 vs North Macedonia U21 51 29 20 3:1 1
World » Friendly International 13:00 UK Northern Ireland U21 vs Bulgaria U21 41 32 27 1:0 1X
World » Friendly International 14:00 UK Kazakhstan U21 vs Latvia U21 25 33 42 1:1 X2
World » Friendly International 14:00 UK USA U20 vs France U20 18 31 51 2:2 2
World » Friendly International 16:00 UK Slovakia U21 vs Greece U21 46 31 23 4:3 1X
World » Friendly International 16:00 UK Sweden U21 vs Russia U21 42 32 26 0:2 1X
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Finland U21 vs Norway U21 28 31 41 8:3 X2
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Georgia U21 vs Slovenia U21 27 34 39 3:0 X2
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Switzerland U21 vs Croatia U21 34 32 34 4:1 X
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK Argentina vs Venezuela 65 27 8 1:3 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *