Soccer Predictions for 22 Nov 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 08:30 UK WS Wanderers vs Melbourne City 29 34 37 2:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Kapfenberg vs Vorwarts Steyr 23 36 41 2:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK BW Linz vs Liefering 27 35 38 2:4 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Austria Vienna II 54 35 11 2:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Horn vs Wacker Innsbruck 43 35 22 0:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Grazer vs Amstetten 38 35 27 2:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Oostende 64 25 11 2:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Westerlo vs Leuven 48 31 21 1:2 1X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Atletico GO 24 27 49 2:2 2
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK CRB vs Figueirense 29 29 42 0:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Arda vs Vitosha Bistritsa 67 28 5 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 16:15 UK Cobresal vs U. Espanola 45 31 24 3:2 1X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Beijing Guoan 9 33 58 1:2 2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Tianhai 28 34 38 2:1 X2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Chongqing Lifan 54 33 13 2:0 1
China » Super League 11:35 UK Wuhan Zall vs Guangzhou R&F 48 36 16 2:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 23:30 UK Pereira vs Chico 37 32 31 2:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Hajduk Split 63 28 9 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Ceske Budejovice 67 29 4 3:3 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vitkovice vs Jihlava 22 30 48 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Vysehrad 45 30 25 1:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC 34 36 30 3:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Fulham vs QPR 53 33 14 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Paris SG vs Lille 59 27 14 2:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Rodez 30 29 41 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Valenciennes 44 30 26 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Caen vs Le Mans 45 28 27 3:3 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Troyes vs Chambly 56 24 20 0:4 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Auxerre 41 28 31 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Nancy 36 27 37 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Clermont 36 27 37 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Lorient 25 27 48 1:3 2
France » National 17:00 UK Pau vs Avranches 44 30 26 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Beziers vs Lyon Duchere 32 30 38 1:4 X
France » National 19:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Le Puy 53 30 17 4:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK GFC Ajaccio vs Quevilly Rouen 53 28 19 0:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Red Star vs Cholet 47 30 23 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Creteil 52 30 18 0:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Bastia-Borgo 45 29 26 2:2 1
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Concarneau 49 27 24 0:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Aue vs St. Pauli 32 32 36 3:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bochum vs VfL Osnabruck 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Jena vs Hallescher 25 31 44 0:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Dortmund vs Paderborn 54 28 18 3:3 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Pescara vs Cremonese 42 30 28 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs Jong AZ 36 35 29 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Breda vs Jong Ajax 19 39 42 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Jong PSV 65 30 5 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Nijmegen 19 35 46 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Excelsior vs FC Volendam 33 37 30 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Telstar 23 36 41 2:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Oss 39 34 27 4:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Cambuur 11 34 55 0:3 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK G.A. Eagles vs Roda 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Den Bosch 37 35 28 0:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glenavon vs Linfield 21 34 45 1:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Diaz vs San Lorenzo 32 32 36 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Sol de America vs Deportivo Santani 42 32 26 2:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:30 UK Suwalki vs Stal Mielec 14 34 52 0:3 2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Puszcza vs Odra Opole 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Legnica vs Sandecja Nowy S. 49 32 19 1:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Chojniczanka 47 29 24 2:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Gornik Z. vs Wisla Plock 32 32 36 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Piast Gliwice 43 32 25 3:0 1X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 17:15 UK Leixoes vs Santa Clara 35 32 33 1:4 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:45 UK Varzim vs Loures 57 32 11 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK CFR Cluj vs Chindia Targoviste 67 25 8 4:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:30 UK Tambov vs Lokomotiv Moscow 17 28 55 2:3 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 19:05 UK Linlithgow Rose vs Falkirk 10 32 58 1:4 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Partizan vs Javor 73 25 2 6:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Levante vs Mallorca 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Gijon vs Tenerife 42 28 30 0:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Lausanne vs Wil 45 31 24 5:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Giresunspor 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Galatasaray vs Basaksehir 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lviv 70 21 9 4:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Rampla Juniors vs River Plate 22 33 45 2:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Juventud vs CA Cerro 41 32 27 4:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Liverpool M. vs Plaza Colonia 36 32 32 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Racing Montevideo vs Boston River 41 34 25 0:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Penarol vs Fenix 56 29 15 2:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 20:00 UK Caracas vs Aragua 39 30 31 2:0 X
Wales » Premier League 20:00 UK Barry vs Penybont 50 30 20 3:0 1

Leave a Comment