Soccer Predictions for 22 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Independiente vs Central Cordoba 55 28 17 0:0 1
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 20:10 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Aldosivi 42 29 29 0:1 1
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 22:20 UK Patronato vs Gimnasia L.P. 32 31 37 0:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Suwon Bluewings (Kor) vs Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 21 29 50 0:0 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Jeonbuk (Kor) vs Shanghai SIPG (Chn) 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Olympic FC vs Gold Coast Knights 28 39 33 2:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK SK Rapid Vienna (Am) vs Grazer 27 35 38 1:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Austria Vienna vs St. Polten 33 34 33 1:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Tirol vs Admira 52 34 14 3:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs Rapid Vienna 7 32 61 4:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Rukh Brest vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 15 33 52 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK FC Minsk vs Vitebsk 42 29 29 2:2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Zhodino vs Isloch 53 34 13 2:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Neman vs Slutsk 68 22 10 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Din. Minsk 16 34 50 2:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Smolevichi vs Slavia Mozyr 17 35 48 0:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Gorodeja vs Dynamo Brest 24 36 40 1:4 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK BATE vs Belshina 54 31 15 5:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK Beerschot VA vs Anderlecht 25 37 38 2:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Waregem vs KV Mechelen 34 36 30 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK Charleroi vs Gent 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Genk vs Mouscron 62 30 8 4:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK St. Gilloise vs RWDM 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs Seraing 39 37 24 1:1 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Krupa vs Velez Mostar 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Olimpik Sarajevo 57 29 14 2:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Siroki Brijeg vs Radnik Bijeljina 46 29 25 5:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Goias vs Palmeiras 18 30 52 1:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Vasco 53 28 19 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Ceara vs Atletico-MG 34 32 34 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:15 UK Internacional vs Fluminense 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 21:15 UK Botafogo RJ vs Fortaleza 48 29 23 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Corinthians vs Gremio 38 30 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 18:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Londrina 37 29 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Ferroviario 56 30 14 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Jacuipense vs Treze PB 47 30 23 3:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:30 UK Cherno More vs Botev Vratsa 52 31 17 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 38 32 30 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK Palestino vs La Serena 62 30 8 1:3 1
Chile » Primera Division 22:15 UK Everton vs U. De Chile 41 33 26 1:1 1X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Wuhan Zall vs Zhejiang Greentown 44 27 29 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK America De Cali vs Atl. Nacional 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Colombia » Primera A 23:05 UK Junior vs Deportes Tolima 38 30 32 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 19:00 UK Leones vs Valledupar 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Quindio vs Huila 46 33 21 1:0 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Herediano vs Saprissa 50 32 18 2:3 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Omonia 26 30 44 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis 24 33 43 1:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Apollon 42 31 27 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Brno vs Pribram 60 30 10 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Zlin vs Plzen 24 29 47 1:0 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Sparta Prague vs Ceske Budejovice 54 28 18 2:4 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Lisen 45 30 25 3:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Vlasim vs Dukla Prague 23 30 47 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK F. Amager vs Koge 39 34 27 0:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Esbjerg vs Skive IK 52 32 16 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Odense vs Sonderjyske 42 34 24 1:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Nordsjaelland 43 36 21 1:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Aarhus vs Midtjylland 24 34 42 1:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Vejle vs Brondby 26 35 39 0:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Guayaquil City vs LDU Quito 26 34 40 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:15 UK Olmedo vs EL Nacional 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Aucas 24 34 42 3:3 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Emelec vs Delfin 46 29 25 3:2 1
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Fulham vs Everton 30 33 37 2:3 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs West Ham 37 31 32 0:1 X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Leeds vs Arsenal 33 36 31 0:0 X
England » Premier League 19:15 UK Liverpool vs Leicester 43 33 24 3:0 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 10:00 UK Tammeka vs Tulevik 34 35 31 3:3 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Kalju vs Flora 20 34 46 0:3 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 13:00 UK Levadia vs Paide 29 36 35 2:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Nantes vs Metz 34 31 35 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Dijon vs Lens 19 32 49 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Montpellier vs Strasbourg 33 32 35 4:3 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs Nimes 51 31 18 0:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Angers vs Lyon 14 31 55 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Lorient 67 28 5 4:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Bochum 57 31 12 1:3 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs Darmstadt 32 33 35 3:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Regensburg 41 34 25 3:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Hannover 19 34 47 2:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Lubeck vs Bayern II 32 36 32 3:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Viktoria Koln 34 35 31 2:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 14:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Magdeburg 44 30 26 1:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Mainz 44 33 23 1:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK FC Koln vs Union Berlin 30 33 37 1:2 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK AEK Athens FC vs AEL Larissa 61 23 16 4:1 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Panetolikos vs Aris 25 29 46 0:1 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK PAOK vs Giannina 68 25 7 2:1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Soroksar vs Ajka 38 35 27 2:2 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Szentlorinc vs Budaorsi SC 14 32 54 1:0 2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Bekescsaba 1912 vs Siofok 35 33 32 0:1 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Dorogi vs Vasas 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Debreceni EAC vs Haladas 24 36 40 0:1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Csakvari vs Debrecen 11 33 56 1:1 2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kazincbarcikai vs Szolnoki MAV 28 35 37 1:1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Nyiregyhaza vs Szeged 38 36 26 0:2 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:45 UK Gyor vs Gyirmot 43 35 22 4:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs DVTK 49 31 20 3:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 27 67 0:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:45 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Netanya 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Fiorentina vs Benevento 48 33 19 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Inter vs Torino 63 31 6 4:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK AS Roma vs Parma 50 34 16 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Bologna 39 35 26 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Verona vs Sassuolo 31 36 33 0:2 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Udinese vs Genoa 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs AC Milan 33 34 33 1:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Entella 42 30 28 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Reggina vs Pisa 53 30 17 1:2 1
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Urawa vs G-Osaka 30 36 34 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Pachuca 42 32 26 0:3 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:10 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Necaxa 37 33 30 1:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Ajax vs Heracles 65 27 8 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Den Haag 43 33 24 6:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sittard vs Feyenoord 7 32 61 1:3 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Waalwijk vs Heerenveen 15 35 50 1:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Twente vs PSV 15 33 52 1:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK AZ Alkmaar vs FC Emmen 66 29 5 1:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Start 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Mjondalen 49 32 19 1:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Viking 34 34 32 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Sandefjord 46 31 23 3:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Bodo/Glimt 12 35 53 1:2 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Raufoss vs Tromso 23 36 41 1:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Guairena FC 50 31 19 0:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Olimpia Asuncion 14 32 54 2:2 2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Odra Opole vs Leczna 33 31 36 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK LKS Lodz vs Puszcza 58 33 9 4:4 1
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Radomiak Radom 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Rakow 51 34 15 3:3 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Cracovia vs Legia 26 32 42 0:1 X2
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Astra 47 33 20 0:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK CFR Cluj vs UTA Arad 65 24 11 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Sochi 49 29 22 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK R. Volgograd vs Ural 32 31 37 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov 36 32 32 0:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Rangers vs Aberdeen 58 27 15 4:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Zlatibor Cajetina vs Backa 40 29 31 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:30 UK Vojvodina vs FK Crvena zvezda 11 33 56 0:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 69 29 2 2:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Aluminij vs Tabor Sezana 22 34 44 0:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Domzale vs Celje 33 33 34 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Tshakhuma vs Baroka 30 28 42 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Cape Town City vs Bloem Celtic 45 27 28 4:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Amazulu 72 24 4 4:3 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Eibar vs Getafe 28 28 44 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Cadiz CF vs Real Sociedad 25 30 45 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Granada CF vs Valladolid 49 28 23 1:3 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Alaves vs Valencia 33 30 37 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Sabadell vs Las Palmas 27 28 45 3:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Mallorca vs Gijon 54 27 19 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Tenerife vs Logrones 44 26 30 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Ponferradina vs Zaragoza 43 29 28 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Kalmar vs Djurgarden 31 32 37 0:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Elfsborg vs Helsingborg 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK AIK vs Orebro 58 29 13 0:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hammarby vs Malmo FF 44 34 22 2:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Ostersunds vs Varbergs 26 32 42 0:4 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Gefle vs Karlstad 43 34 23 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK IFK Berga vs IFK Lulea 30 37 33 1:4 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Trollhattan vs Eskilsminne 33 38 29 2:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 13:30 UK Vasteras SK vs Orgryte 46 34 20 0:3 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Akropolis vs Brage 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Lausanne 34 34 32 2:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Zurich 29 34 37 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Servette vs Lugano 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Akhisarspor 50 30 20 6:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Tuzlaspor vs Bandirmaspor 57 28 15 0:6 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Eskisehirspor 67 32 1 4:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Hatayspor vs Rizespor 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Konyaspor vs Kasimpasa 33 32 35 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Goztepe vs Ankaragucu 47 33 20 3:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor 27 32 41 0:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Erzurum BB 46 30 24 1:0 X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes 40 34 26 3:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Minaj vs Dnipro-1 34 32 34 3:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Desna vs Lviv 46 32 22 0:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Kolos Kovalivka 40 33 27 3:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 00:45 UK Defensor Sp. vs Fenix 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Trujillanos vs La Guaira 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Atl. Venezuela vs Carabobo 29 34 37 2:0 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Metropolitanos vs Dep. Tachira 30 30 40 0:3 X