Soccer Predictions for 22 Sep 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:00 UK CRB vs Juventude 43 29 28 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Brasil de Pelotas 41 28 31 0:1 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Beijing Guoan vs Qingdao Huanghai 63 29 8 5:1 1
China » Super League 11:00 UK Tianjin Teda vs Hebei 31 33 36 0:1 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Wuhan Zall 42 33 25 1:0 1X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Shijiazhuang vs Shanghai SIPG 25 32 43 0:1 X2
Colombia » Primera B 01:40 UK Quindio vs Real San Andres 44 30 26 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Bogota 37 32 31 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Chrudim vs Jihlava 39 31 30 1:2 X
Egypt » Premier League 19:00 UK Zamalek vs Tanta 65 23 12 3:1 1
England » EFL Cup 19:00 UK Newport vs Watford 10 30 60 3:1 2
England » EFL Cup 19:00 UK West Brom vs Brentford 44 32 24 2:2 1X
England » EFL Cup 19:30 UK West Ham vs Hull 54 29 17 5:1 1
England » EFL Cup 20:15 UK Luton vs Manchester Utd 18 26 56 0:3 2
England » EFL Trophy 17:30 UK Shrewsbury vs Newcastle Utd U21 40 33 27 3:0 1X
England » EFL Trophy 18:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Brighton U21 52 33 15 2:0 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Wigan vs Liverpool U21 50 33 17 6:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Stevenage vs Southampton U21 32 36 32 2:1 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Oldham vs Wolves U21 31 36 33 4:0 X
England » FA Trophy 19:45 UK Notts Co vs Harrogate 40 34 26 0:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Krasnodar (Rus) vs PAOK (Gre) 38 31 31 2:1 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) vs Salzburg (Aut) 4 27 69 1:2 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Slavia Prague (Cze) vs Midtjylland (Den) 58 30 12 0:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Shamrock 2 56 26 18 3:2 1
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hapoel Petah Tikva vs M. Nazareth 32 32 36 1:2 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 13:30 UK Sudtirol vs Latte Dolce 57 24 19 2:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Ternana vs AlbinoLeffe 42 30 28 1:2 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 10:30 UK Tobol vs Okzhetpes 44 29 27 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Tepatitlan de Morelos 36 32 32 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club Leon vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Excelsior vs Telstar 31 37 32 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Den Bosch vs Maastricht 40 37 23 2:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs River Plate 30 32 38 1:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK U. San Martin vs Cajamarca 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Carlos Mannucci vs U. de Deportes 27 31 42 2:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Grau vs Dep. Municipal 34 32 34 3:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK AD Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo 34 31 35 1:3 X
Portugal » LigaPro 18:00 UK Feirense vs Casa Pia 57 23 20 2:1 1
Portugal » LigaPro 18:00 UK Vizela vs Covilha 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 20:00 UK Varzim vs Arouca 47 29 24 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 2 17:00 UK U. Cluj vs Unirea Slobozia 48 29 23 3:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Sered vs Trencin 27 34 39 1:1 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Tigre (Arg) vs Bolivar (Bol) 52 31 17 1:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Estudiantes Merida (Ven) vs Nacional (Uru) 23 31 46 1:3 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Barcelona SC (Ecu) vs Flamengo RJ (Bra) 30 33 37 1:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Norrby vs Sundsvall 31 33 36 0:1 X