Soccer Predictions for 22 Sept 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Al Ahly vs Horoya 68 20 12 4:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 01:00 UK Colon Santa FE vs Godoy Cruz 30 29 41 3:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Newells Old Boys vs Lanus 35 27 38 2:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield 49 27 24 1:1 1
Australia » National Premier Leagues Play Offs 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Sydney Olympic 31 38 31 2:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 15:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Lafnitz 46 32 22 1:3 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Mattersburg 52 31 17 1:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs AC Wolfsberger 24 32 44 0:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Hartberg 32 33 35 3:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 19 26 55 1:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slutsk vs FC Minsk 61 27 12 0:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Vitebsk vs Brest 57 31 12 0:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:45 UK Zhodino vs FC Gomel 31 32 37 1:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Charleroi 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Oostende 40 34 26 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lokeren vs Mouscron 34 32 34 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Truiden vs Antwerp 38 32 30 2:0 X
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Lommel SK 42 31 27 1:3 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs KSV Roeselare 46 34 20 0:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Destroyers vs Aurora 51 27 22 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK The Strongest vs Nacional Potosi 53 31 16 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs America MG 60 23 17 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Sao Bento vs Boa 39 27 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK CRB vs Coritiba 45 28 27 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Fortaleza vs Vila Nova FC 45 28 27 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Oeste 42 28 30 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Criciuma 47 30 23 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Guarani vs CSA 42 29 29 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Operario 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 25 32 43 1:3 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs CSKA Sofia 13 31 56 0:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK Deportes Temuco vs Huachipato 53 30 17 0:4 1
Chile » Primera Division 16:00 UK Palestino vs U. Espanola 37 33 30 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK A. Italiano vs Deportes Iquique 45 31 24 3:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Union La Calera vs Everton 50 30 20 0:4 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Qingdao Huanghai 29 36 35 1:4 X2
China » Super League 08:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Shanghai Shenhua 37 34 29 2:1 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Tianjin Quanjian 51 27 22 2:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Changchun Yatai 60 27 13 3:1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng 17 30 53 1:4 2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou Evergrande 23 32 45 2:3 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Beijing Guoan 18 28 54 3:2 2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Jaguares de Cordoba 42 26 32 2:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Chico vs Patriotas 43 30 27 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Junior vs La Equidad 58 27 15 3:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Aguilas vs Leones 53 25 22 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:30 UK Osijek vs Gorica 47 28 25 0:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Rijeka 16 30 54 2:0 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Paralimni vs Ermis 28 32 40 2:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Paphos vs AEL Limassol 19 31 50 0:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Dukla Prague 44 29 27 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Karvina vs Pribram 48 31 21 4:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Slovacko 48 31 21 5:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Opava vs Teplice 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Liberec 73 24 3 4:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Brno 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Prostejov 48 30 22 3:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Randers FC vs Vendsyssel 47 30 23 2:0 X
Ecuador » Serie A 01:15 UK EL Nacional vs Macara 35 31 34 1:2 X
Ecuador » Serie A 22:30 UK Guayaquil City vs Aucas 30 31 39 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Sheffield Wed 44 30 26 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Brentford 33 33 34 3:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Bolton 53 31 16 0:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Birmingham 41 30 29 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Rotherham 61 28 11 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Hull City 29 31 40 3:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Preston 52 31 17 3:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Blackburn 48 31 21 2:3 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Millwall 55 31 14 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Swansea 59 29 12 0:0 1
England » Championship 17:30 UK QPR vs Norwich 44 32 24 0:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs AFC Wimbledon 45 31 24 2:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Luton 30 33 37 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Coventry 48 31 21 3:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Plymouth 57 31 12 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Bradford City 59 30 11 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Peterborough 38 33 29 2:4 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Walsall 30 34 36 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Wycombe 57 29 14 2:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Shrewsbury 25 31 44 1:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Fleetwood Town 39 31 30 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Rochdale 41 31 28 4:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bury vs Carlisle 49 32 19 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Mansfield 37 31 32 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Port Vale 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Cheltenham 46 32 22 3:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Crawley Town 45 31 24 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln City vs Milton Keynes Dons 37 31 32 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Macclesfield 42 32 26 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Notts County 36 32 32 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Colchester 45 32 23 3:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Grimsby Town 37 30 33 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Swindon 44 34 22 0:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Newport 41 31 28 0:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Fulham vs Watford 29 34 37 1:1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Bournemouth 31 32 37 4:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Newcastle 37 30 33 0:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Huddersfield 47 27 26 3:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Southampton 61 24 15 3:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester United vs Wolves 47 29 24 1:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Manchester City 7 23 70 0:5 2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Brighton vs Tottenham 22 32 46 1:2 X2
England » Vanarama National League 12:35 UK Eastleigh vs Dagenham & Red. 51 32 17 1:0 1
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Dover Ath. 51 32 17 2:0 1
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Fylde 40 32 28 1:1 1X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Maidenhead 33 32 35 2:0 X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Maidstone 30 32 38 0:1 X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Gateshead 50 30 20 0:3 1
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Havant & Waterlooville 41 31 28 1:1 1X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Halifax vs Hartlepool 44 31 25 1:2 1X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Leyton Orient 31 33 36 0:3 X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Salford vs Boreham Wood 50 30 20 3:1 1
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Solihull vs Bromley 38 32 30 5:0 X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Wrexham 53 31 16 3:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK PS Kemi vs VPS 16 30 54 0:2 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs Honka 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs Inter Turku 45 29 26 1:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Klubi 04 vs AC Oulu 12 32 56 1:3 2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs Jaro 26 34 40 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lille vs Nantes 52 30 18 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Toulouse 34 30 36 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Montpellier vs Nice 35 29 36 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Reims vs Dijon 48 31 21 0:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK St Etienne vs Caen 57 27 16 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Amiens 44 27 29 3:1 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Paris FC vs Metz 19 27 54 2:1 2
France » National 14:00 UK Bourg Peronnas vs Chambly 30 31 39 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Bochum 31 33 36 2:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Union Berlin 30 33 37 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Darmstadt 40 31 29 4:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Hansa Rostock 36 32 32 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Wehen 47 33 20 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Unterhaching 24 32 44 3:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Braunschweig 47 30 23 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Kaiserslautern 24 32 44 3:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Lotte 36 32 32 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Uerdingen 33 31 36 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Dortmund 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs B. Monchengladbach 31 32 37 4:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Werder Bremen 41 33 26 2:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Freiburg 46 30 24 1:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Nurnberg vs Hannover 35 32 33 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Schalke vs Bayern Munich 5 28 67 0:2 2
Greece » Super League 16:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Smyrnis 55 24 21 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs AEL Larissa 54 24 22 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Giannina vs Aris 34 31 35 1:0 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Leiknir 47 34 19 3:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Njardvik vs Selfoss 37 35 28 2:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Fram vs Olafsvik 26 34 40 1:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK IR Reykjavik vs Magni 40 34 26 2:3 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Akranes vs Throttur 53 31 16 1:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Haukar vs Kopavogur 19 31 50 2:0 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Drogheda 18 32 50 0:2 2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Finn Harps vs Cabinteely 54 28 18 7:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Longford vs UC Dublin 33 35 32 2:2 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Shelbourne vs Galway 40 33 27 3:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:00 UK Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers 19 30 51 0:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 17:30 UK St. Patricks vs Bohemians 47 32 21 1:3 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Shmona 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:45 UK H. Raanana vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 31 30 39 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:45 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 49 30 21 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 28 67 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Parma vs Cagliari 43 30 27 2:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Fiorentina vs Spal 65 27 8 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Sampdoria vs Inter 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Brescia 30 28 42 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Crotone vs Verona 44 29 27 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Lecce vs Venezia 46 29 25 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Palermo vs Perugia 52 27 21 4:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Foggia 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Cittadella 45 29 26 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Cosenza vs Livorno 47 29 24 1:1 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Sagan Tosu 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Iwata vs Yokohama M. 26 34 40 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Vegalta Sendai 20 34 46 1:0 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Nagoya 55 35 10 3:1 1
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Shonan vs C-Osaka 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo 35 31 34 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Machida vs Tokushima 36 31 33 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Kyoto vs Tochigi 39 30 31 0:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:30 UK Kofu vs Okayama 35 31 34 2:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Oita 29 34 37 1:3 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Ehime vs Avispa Fukuoka 28 28 44 2:3 2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Celaya 48 30 22 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atlante vs Tampico Madero 54 30 16 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:08 UK Correcaminos vs Venados 54 28 18 0:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 04:30 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Atl. San Luis 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Zacatepec vs Leones Negros 30 31 39 0:1 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Puebla vs Club America 28 31 41 2:3 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Toluca vs Necaxa 54 30 16 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Sittard vs Willem II 39 34 27 4:4 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Excelsior vs Heerenveen 31 33 36 3:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Venlo vs Breda 46 33 21 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Vitesse vs Den Haag 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Ballymena 36 36 28 3:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Linfield 36 35 29 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Ards 43 34 23 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Crusaders 17 35 48 3:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Institute 49 34 17 2:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Valerenga 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:50 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Guarani 23 33 44 0:3 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:45 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs 3 de Febrero 61 30 9 1:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Sport Huancayo vs Cajamarca 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Peru » Primera Division 19:00 UK Binacional vs FBC Melgar 29 32 39 0:4 X2
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Ayacucho vs AD Cantolao 53 30 17 3:1 1
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Rosario vs Comerciantes Unidos 61 30 9 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 11:45 UK Warta Poznan vs Rakow 18 31 51 0:2 2
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Garbarnia vs Chojniczanka 31 32 37 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Suwalki 36 31 33 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Tychy 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Chrobry Glogow 32 31 37 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Olsztyn vs Odra Opole 28 32 40 2:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Stal Mielec vs GKS Jastrzebie 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Cracovia vs Plock 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie 36 30 34 3:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Legnica vs Legia 31 32 37 1:4 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:30 UK Santa Clara vs Rio Ave 42 31 27 1:3 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Maritimo vs Belenenses 41 29 30 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK Setubal vs FC Porto 15 24 61 0:2 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Oliveirense vs FC Porto B 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Arouca vs Braga B 57 26 17 0:2 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 17:00 UK Penafiel vs CD Cova da Piedade 44 29 27 0:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Benfica B vs Varzim 39 30 31 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs CFR Cluj 21 29 50 0:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Botosani vs Concordia 55 29 16 0:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK U Craiova 1948 CS vs FC Viitorul 35 30 35 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 09:30 UK Yenisey vs Ural 47 28 25 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs FK Anzi Makhackala 73 20 7 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan 37 28 35 2:2 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Rostov vs Ufa 60 25 15 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Orenburg 53 28 19 1:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Ayr 25 34 41 0:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Dundee Utd 21 34 45 0:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Dunfermline 36 33 31 1:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Queen of South 51 32 17 3:2 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ross County vs Inverness 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton 41 36 23 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Brechin 36 36 28 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Montrose 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Arbroath 24 37 39 1:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs East Fife 41 36 23 0:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Elgin City 40 36 24 4:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Albion Rovers 55 29 16 1:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Berwick 60 31 9 1:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Edinburgh City 39 35 26 0:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Annan 32 36 32 1:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Motherwell 41 28 31 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Hibernian 19 32 49 0:3 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs St. Mirren 44 31 25 3:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Livingston 46 29 25 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Napredak vs Din. Vranje 61 24 15 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Zemun vs Backa 54 27 19 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Vojvodina vs FK Vozdovac 47 27 26 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Radnik vs Radnicki Nis 16 32 52 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Mladost vs Proleter 66 26 8 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Macva 53 29 18 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Nitra vs Michalovce 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Zilina vs Senica 54 30 16 5:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Trencin vs Z. Moravce 59 28 13 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Podbrezova 54 31 15 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Sered 62 30 8 2:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK ND Gorica vs Krsko 51 31 18 1:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs Domzale 52 31 17 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Baroka vs Orlando Pirates 36 25 39 1:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Chippa Utd. 44 26 30 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Amazulu 56 25 19 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Free State Stars vs Highlands 40 24 36 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Seoul 33 33 34 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Pohang vs Incheon 46 32 22 1:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Daegu 28 32 40 2:5 X2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Alaves 33 32 35 1:5 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Celta Vigo vs Valladolid 50 28 22 3:3 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Eibar vs Leganes 50 29 21 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Getafe vs Atl. Madrid 29 26 45 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Real Madrid vs Espanyol 58 25 17 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Osasuna vs Gijon 35 29 36 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Extremadura UD 37 29 34 1:4 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Zaragoza vs Lugo 47 27 26 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Cordoba vs Tenerife 30 30 40 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs Ostersunds 33 33 34 0:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Elfsborg vs Orebro 44 33 23 1:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Djurgarden 21 30 49 0:3 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Dalkurd vs Norrkoping 19 32 49 0:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Degerfors vs GAIS 54 31 15 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Servette Geneve FC 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Wil vs Rapperswil 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Chiasso 36 36 28 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Xamax 33 34 33 3:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Thun vs Sion 30 34 36 4:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Hatayspor vs Istanbulspor AS 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 12:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Genclerbirligi 21 32 47 0:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Elazigspor vs Kardemir Karabuk 74 25 1 4:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Adanaspor AS vs Boluspor 34 34 32 1:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Rizespor 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Konyaspor 38 30 32 0:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Goztepe 48 30 22 1:2 X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs San Jose Earthquakes 66 30 4 2:0 1
USA » MLS 22:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Toronto FC 46 34 20 2:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Oleksandriya 34 29 37 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Lviv vs Karpaty 37 30 33 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Arsenal Kiev vs Olimpik Donetsk 25 32 43 1:3 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Atenas vs Danubio 23 32 45 0:0 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Barry vs Druids 35 33 32 2:1 X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Caernarfon vs Llanelli 48 34 18 3:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Aberystwyth 27 36 37 2:2 X2
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Cardiff Metropolitan 33 34 33 2:1 X
Wales » Premier League 19:30 UK Llandudno vs Connahs Q. 20 31 49 0:4 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *