Soccer Predictions for 23 Aug 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 09:00 UK Brisbane Roar vs Western United 28 36 36 0:1 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Caboolture vs Brisbane K. 26 40 34 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Tigers FC vs Woden Weston 62 35 3 0:1 1
Australia » NPL ACT 06:15 UK Canberra FC vs Belconnen United 34 39 27 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Olympic vs Charlestown Azzurri 37 36 27 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Edgeworth E. 1 25 74 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Workers vs Lake Macquarie 55 34 11 3:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 05:30 UK Wollongong Wolves vs North Shore Mariners 53 33 14 4:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Blacktown City 43 38 19 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Gold Coast vs Redlands 38 39 23 0:1 1X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 16:00 UK Gabala vs Zira 24 34 42 1:1 X2
Belarus » Pershaya Liga 14:00 UK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs Mikashevichi 49 31 20 3:0 1X
Belarus » Pershaya Liga 15:00 UK Lokomotiv Gomel vs FC Gomel 39 34 27 1:4 1X
Belarus » Pershaya Liga 16:00 UK Krumkachy vs Chimik Svetlogorsk 66 33 1 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Vitebsk 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Zhodino vs FC Minsk 54 33 13 1:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Neman vs BATE 29 32 39 0:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK St. Liege vs Genk 33 32 35 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Beerschot VA 52 28 20 0:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK Anderlecht vs Mouscron 61 28 11 1:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Westerlo vs Lierse K. 59 28 13 0:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Krupa vs Radnik Bijeljina 36 31 33 1:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Tuzla City vs Olimpic Sarajevo 60 26 14 3:2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Velez Mostar 67 24 9 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 15:00 UK Brasiliense vs Real Brasilia 46 31 23 1:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 20:00 UK Gama vs Bosque Formosa 67 29 4 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Goias vs Atletico GO 39 31 30 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Botafogo RJ 57 28 15 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Vasco vs Gremio 38 30 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Santos 48 29 23 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Coritiba 48 28 24 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Sport Recife vs Sao Paulo 18 30 52 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Parana vs Operario 46 28 26 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Confianca vs Cruzeiro 20 24 56 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Ituano vs Londrina 46 28 26 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Boa vs Ypiranga FC 38 30 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Santa Cruz 30 29 41 1:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK Levski Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo 57 32 11 0:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:00 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe 35 32 33 3:3 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Santos DG vs Herediano 35 33 32 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Alajuelense vs Guadalupe 69 27 4 0:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Grecia vs Zeledon 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:55 UK Osijek vs Hajduk Split 39 31 30 1:2 X
Croatia » 2. HNL 16:00 UK Hajduk Split 2 vs NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 34 33 33 1:0 X
Croatia » 2. HNL 16:30 UK Croatia Zmijavci vs Bijelo Brdo 43 30 27 0:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs AEL Limassol 37 32 31 1:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:30 UK Anorthosis vs Ermis 64 27 9 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Karvina vs Ostrava 22 31 47 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Slavia Prague 8 29 63 0:6 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Jablonec vs FK Pardubice 63 30 7 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Mlada Boleslav 40 32 28 4:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Zizkov 21 34 45 1:3 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK Aucas vs LDU Quito 25 33 42 2:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:15 UK Olmedo vs Mushuc Runa 35 33 32 1:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:00 UK U. Catolica vs EL Nacional 52 30 18 1:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 16:00 UK Haras El Hodood vs El Ismaily 41 29 30 2:2 X
Egypt » Premier League 19:00 UK Wadi Degla vs Al Ittihad 38 28 34 0:0 X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 16:30 UK Legion vs Flora 11 25 64 1:3 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Bayern Munich 24 37 39 0:1 X2
Faroe Islands » Premier League 15:00 UK TB Tvoroyri vs Skala Itrottarfelag 51 34 15 1:0 1
Faroe Islands » Premier League 15:00 UK Streymur vs AB Argir 29 37 34 3:1 X2
Faroe Islands » Premier League 16:00 UK IF Fuglafjordur vs Vikingur 13 36 51 1:2 2
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 13:00 UK GBK Kokkola vs KuFu-98 31 41 28 2:3 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HIFK vs Haka 48 33 19 0:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Jaro vs MuSa 50 34 16 5:2 1
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Monaco vs Reims 44 31 25 2:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lorient vs Strasbourg 33 31 36 3:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nimes vs Brest 48 32 20 4:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nice vs Lens 37 30 33 2:1 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 14:00 UK Vasas vs Haladas 43 32 25 2:2 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:30 UK Soroksar vs Kazincbarcikai 42 31 27 0:2 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:30 UK Dorogi vs Gyor 26 33 41 2:0 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:30 UK Debreceni EAC vs Nyiregyhaza 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Pecsi MFC vs Bekescsaba 1912 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Kaposvar vs Csakvari 55 31 14 2:2 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Ajka vs Szentlorinc 51 29 20 4:0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Szeged vs Budaorsi SC 36 31 33 0:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Gyirmot vs Debrecen 20 32 48 1:0 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Szolnoki MAV vs Siofok 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:45 UK Ujpest vs Budafoki 52 31 17 1:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Vestri vs Olafsvik 54 35 11 3:3 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Leiknir vs Throttur 51 30 19 1:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 14:00 UK Waterford vs Finn Harps 55 29 16 2:3 1
Israel » Toto Cup 17:30 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Israel » Toto Cup 17:45 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Ashdod 36 31 33 2:0 X
Israel » Toto Cup 18:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Haifa 35 31 34 4:2 X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Nagoya vs Kawasaki Frontale 20 33 47 1:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Shonan 48 30 22 3:0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Hiroshima 37 35 28 3:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Oita vs Kashiwa 34 33 33 0:0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kashima vs G-Osaka 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Urawa vs Kobe 34 35 31 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tochigi vs Avispa Fukuoka 27 28 45 0:1 2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Kofu 32 30 38 3:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Ryukyu 58 31 11 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Kyoto vs Yamaga 38 30 32 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Iwata vs Kanazawa 40 33 27 6:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Verdy 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Mito vs V-Varen Nagasaki 30 33 37 2:3 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Chiba vs Tokushima 33 31 36 1:2 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 13:00 UK Riga FC vs Tukums 2000 71 28 1 5:2 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 15:00 UK Ventspils vs BFC Daugavpils 50 31 19 2:0 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK Valmiera vs Jelgava 54 31 15 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 52 31 17 1:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club America vs Monterrey 34 34 32 1:3 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:30 UK Toluca vs Guadalajara Chivas 39 31 30 1:0 X
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Rudar vs Titograd 52 30 18 3:1 1
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK OFK Petrovac vs FK Podgorica 39 29 32 0:1 X
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Buducnost vs Sutjeska 25 32 43 1:0 X2
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Iskra vs Decic 53 25 22 0:0 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 22:00 UK FAR Rabat vs Mouloudia Oujda 31 28 41 1:1 X
Nicaragua » Liga Primera 03:00 UK Managua FC vs Juventus Managua 50 30 20 0:1 1
Nicaragua » Liga Primera 03:00 UK Esteli vs Jalapa 47 30 23 2:1 X
Nicaragua » Liga Primera 22:15 UK Chinandega vs CD Junior 45 35 20 2:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK River Plate vs Libertad Asuncion 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Diaz 40 32 28 4:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Wisla Plock vs Stal Mielec 32 32 36 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Lechia Gdansk 18 31 51 0:1 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Podbeskidzie 41 32 27 4:2 1X
Poland » Polish Cup 11:40 UK Polkowice vs Arka Gdynia 25 32 43 0:5 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 14:00 UK Bytovia Bytow vs Termalica B-B. 25 33 42 0:4 X2
Romania » Liga 1 14:00 UK Poli Iasi vs Chindia Targoviste 45 30 25 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Academica Clinceni vs CFR Cluj 17 27 56 1:2 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Ufa vs FK Rostov 37 29 34 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow 29 30 41 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Livingston 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 16:30 UK St Johnstone vs Hibernian 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Kolubara 26 32 42 2:4 X2
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:00 UK Buducnost Dobanovci vs Zemun 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:00 UK Jagodina vs Borac 1926 30 32 38 2:1 X
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:00 UK Sremska Mitrovica vs Radnicki Pirot 18 32 50 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:30 UK Napredak vs Vojvodina 29 30 41 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Macva vs Novi Pazar 38 32 30 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Zlatibor Cajetina 54 28 18 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Mladost vs Rad Beograd 60 26 14 1:0 1
Slovakia » 2. liga 09:30 UK Samorin vs Puchov 42 35 23 2:0 1X
Slovakia » 2. liga 09:30 UK Petrzalka vs Poprad 56 31 13 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates 36 29 35 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Stellenbosch 52 26 22 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 10:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Sangju Sangmu 56 29 15 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Seongnam vs Ulsan Hyundai 16 30 54 1:2 2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Ansan Greeners 49 28 23 3:1 1
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Suwon City vs Seoul E. 34 32 34 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 21:00 UK Girona vs Elche 43 28 29 0:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Malmo FF vs Falkenbergs 73 26 1 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Elfsborg vs Ostersunds 52 31 17 0:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Varbergs vs Orebro 34 33 33 2:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK AIK vs Helsingborg 41 30 29 2:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Team TG FF vs Frej 19 37 44 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Taby vs IFK Lulea 30 35 35 3:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:30 UK Vasalunds vs Orebro Syr. 50 32 18 2:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Nykopings vs Brommapojkarna 18 32 50 1:2 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Torns 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 13:30 UK Jonkopings vs Vasteras SK 47 33 20 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Trelleborgs vs AFC Eskilstuna 57 31 12 1:1 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Atlanta Utd vs Nashville SC 57 32 11 2:0 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Inter Miami vs Orlando City 34 33 33 3:2 X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake 45 32 23 1:4 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs Saint Louis FC 51 32 17 2:2 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Birmingham vs Memphis 48 33 19 2:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Atlanta United 2 59 29 12 2:1 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Colorado Springs vs El Paso 32 32 36 0:0 X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Sporting Kansas City 2 vs Oklahoma City Energy 33 34 33 3:0 X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK San Antonio vs FC Tulsa 47 31 22 2:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Rio Grande vs Austin Bold 34 35 31 2:3 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK San Diego Loyal vs Reno 20 33 47 1:3 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK LA Galaxy 2 vs Orange County SC 12 33 55 1:2 2
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Real Monarchs vs New Mexico 32 34 34 1:2 X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Phoenix Rising 14 33 53 3:3 2
USA » USL Championship 04:00 UK Sacramento Republic vs Portland 2 63 28 9 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Inhulets vs Dnipro-1 17 31 52 1:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Rukh Lviv 47 30 23 5:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 14:15 UK Fenix vs Defensor Sp. 24 33 43 5:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:30 UK Montevideo City vs Boston River 31 31 38 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:30 UK Liverpool M. vs CA Cerro 55 28 17 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Nacional 24 30 46 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Wanderers vs Cerro Largo 31 31 38 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Helsingor (Den) vs Nykobing (Den) 27 37 36 4:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Vejle (Den) vs Sydvest (Den) 50 34 16 4:0 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK AEK Athens FC (Gre) vs Atromitos (Gre) 42 31 27 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Villarreal (Esp) vs Cartagena (Esp) 54 34 12 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Malaga (Esp) vs Valladolid (Esp) 36 36 28 1:0 1X