Soccer Predictions for 23 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Burundi vs Gabon 35 32 33 1:1 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Cameroon vs Comoros 73 26 1 3:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:30 UK Niger vs Egypt 17 27 56 1:1 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:30 UK Zambia vs Namibia 37 32 31 4:1 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:30 UK Guinea Bissau vs Mozambique 43 30 27 2:2 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Ivory Coast vs Rwanda 60 28 12 3:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 18:00 UK Ghana vs Kenya 62 25 13 1:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Senegal vs Madagascar 58 26 16 2:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Mali vs South Sudan 60 26 14 3:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 20:10 UK Godoy Cruz vs Deportivo Armenio 49 26 25 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 23:00 UK Colon Santa FE vs San Lorenzo 44 29 27 1:1 1
Australia » Northern NSW 06:30 UK Lambton J. vs Adamstown Rosebud 69 30 1 4:1 1
Australia » Northern NSW 08:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Newcastle Jets U21 41 35 24 2:2 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 08:30 UK Weston Bears vs Maitland 23 35 42 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 07:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs APIA Tigers 16 37 47 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Marconi Stallions 28 37 35 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:30 UK Manly Utd vs Druitt Town Rangers 46 36 18 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Redlands 44 38 18 8:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Magpies Crusaders 56 36 8 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Gold Coast Knights 22 40 38 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane Strikers 30 38 32 3:0 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Croydon Kings vs NE Metrostars 22 40 38 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK South Adelaide vs Adelaide Comets 23 37 40 2:3 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Para vs Adelaide U21 18 38 44 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs Adelaide Raiders 35 36 29 2:7 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide City vs Campbelltown City 22 36 42 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Blue Eagles 48 35 17 1:3 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 02:30 UK Riverside Olympic vs Devonport 12 33 55 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Launceston vs Glenorchy Knights 27 45 28 2:2 X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs Hobart Zebras 19 38 43 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:00 UK Green Gully vs Avondale FC 21 35 44 2:5 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Bentleigh Greens 19 36 45 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Kingston City vs Altona Magic 41 36 23 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Armadale vs Rockingham City 18 39 43 3:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Cockburn City vs Inglewood Utd 32 37 31 4:4 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Balcatta 19 37 44 3:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Sorrento 37 39 24 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Perth SC 13 32 55 0:3 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Destroyers vs San Jose 35 34 31 2:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosi 35 33 32 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Vasco vs Bangu 60 28 12 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK Novo Hamburgo vs Internacional 27 31 42 0:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Crac Go 45 28 27 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 21:00 UK Anapolina vs Atletico GO 34 32 34 0:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Patrocinense 53 30 17 5:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 21:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Foz do Iguacu 71 27 2 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Novorizontino vs Palmeiras 19 23 58 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Oeste 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:30 UK Santos vs Red Bull Brasil 48 27 25 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK ABC vs Vitoria 26 33 41 0:0 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Moto Club vs Fortaleza 23 32 45 1:1 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Ceara vs Santa Cruz 50 30 20 2:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK Confianca vs CRB 37 32 31 0:2 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK Nautico vs AE Altos 68 29 3 2:0 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK San Antonio Unido vs La Serena 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Deportes Rengo vs Barnechea 17 31 52 2:3 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Trasandino vs San Luis 34 32 34 0:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK AC Colina vs S. Morning 24 32 44 1:3 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 21:00 UK Iberia vs Nublense 35 33 32 1:2 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 21:00 UK Deportes Vallenar vs Copiapo 23 33 44 2:1 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 23:00 UK Arturo Fernandez Vial vs Deportes Temuco 24 33 43 2:2 X2
Chile » Super Cup 21:00 UK U. Catolica vs Palestino 29 34 37 5:0 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Dep. Pasto vs Millonarios 31 28 41 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Cucuta vs Atl. Nacional 33 28 39 1:3 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Petrolera vs Dep. Cali 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Popayan vs Llaneros 27 34 39 3:0 X2
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Leones vs Bogota 41 33 26 1:0 1X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK AFC Telford vs Leyton Orient 21 32 47 1:2 X2
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Stockport vs AFC Fylde 39 33 28 2:3 1X
England » League One 12:00 UK Walsall vs Barnsley 17 31 52 0:1 2
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Gillingham 39 33 28 2:4 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Blackpool 28 32 40 1:4 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Accrington 44 31 25 5:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Oxford Utd 37 31 32 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Luton vs Doncaster 56 30 14 4:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Southend 57 31 12 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Bristol Rovers 38 32 30 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Scunthorpe 39 32 29 3:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Portsmouth 40 32 28 0:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Cambridge Utd 40 32 28 2:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Northampton 26 32 42 3:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Tranmere 34 32 34 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Lincoln 29 31 40 0:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Bury 26 31 43 0:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Stevenage 39 33 28 2:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Crewe 38 31 31 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Yeovil 46 29 25 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Exeter 40 33 27 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Forest Green 32 31 37 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Morecambe 38 30 32 4:0 X
England » National League 12:30 UK Chesterfield vs Sutton 33 31 36 3:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Harrogate 21 33 46 2:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Aldershot 46 31 23 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Bromley 29 33 38 2:4 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Solihull Moors 15 31 54 2:0 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Ebbsfleet 22 31 47 0:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Salford vs Barnet 42 29 29 0:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Wrexham 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Europe » Euro 2020 14:00 UK Georgia vs Switzerland 20 27 53 0:2 2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Gibraltar vs Ireland 14 18 68 0:1 2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Sweden vs Romania 47 28 25 2:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Malta vs Faroe Islands 24 29 47 2:1 2
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Spain vs Norway 67 25 8 2:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Italy vs Finland 75 24 1 2:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Armenia 61 26 13 2:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Liechtenstein vs Greece 12 22 66 0:2 2
Europe » Euro U19 09:00 UK Ireland U19 vs Azerbaijan U19 63 30 7 3:1 1
Europe » Euro U19 10:00 UK Germany U19 vs Norway U19 57 30 13 0:1 1
Europe » Euro U19 10:30 UK Serbia U19 vs Belgium U19 26 31 43 0:2 X2
Europe » Euro U19 12:00 UK Spain U19 vs Wales U19 59 27 14 5:1 1
Europe » Euro U19 14:00 UK Russia U19 vs Romania U19 58 28 14 0:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 14:00 UK Greece U19 vs England U19 11 31 58 2:1 2
Europe » Euro U19 14:00 UK France U19 vs Switzerland U19 64 29 7 3:2 1
Europe » Euro U19 14:00 UK Italy U19 vs Ukraine U19 38 33 29 3:1 1X
Europe » Euro U19 15:00 UK Netherlands U19 vs Slovenia U19 50 30 20 2:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 15:00 UK Scotland U19 vs Cyprus U19 59 32 9 4:0 1
Europe » Euro U19 16:00 UK Hungary U19 vs Croatia U19 22 32 46 0:2 X2
Europe » Euro U19 16:00 UK Israel U19 vs Poland U19 37 31 32 1:0 X
Europe » Euro U19 16:30 UK Czech Republic U19 vs Denmark U19 37 31 32 3:1 X
Europe » Euro U19 17:00 UK Portugal U19 vs Turkey U19 60 32 8 3:0 1
Europe » Euro U21 2021 18:00 UK Albania U21 vs Turkey U21 20 32 48 1:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Uerdingen 30 32 38 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Meppen 44 33 23 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Wurzburger Kickers 32 32 36 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Unterhaching 36 32 32 3:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Wehen 30 33 37 1:4 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Hansa Rostock 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 14:30 UK Cabinteely vs Limerick 53 30 17 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Lecce vs Ascoli 53 27 20 7:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Mito 41 28 31 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Yokohama vs Gifu 43 28 29 2:0 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Kofu vs Kanazawa 34 30 36 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Avispa Fukuoka 44 30 26 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kashiwa vs Okayama 58 26 16 0:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Ehime vs V-Varen Nagasaki 29 28 43 0:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 13:00 UK Institute vs Coleraine 22 31 47 1:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Crusaders 17 26 57 2:2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Warrenpoint 63 27 10 1:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Newry City vs Glenavon 18 34 48 0:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Cerro Porteno vs Guarani 39 31 30 5:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK River Plate vs San Lorenzo 26 33 41 2:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Molinos El Pirata vs FBC Melgar 23 32 45 2:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Ayacucho vs Alianza Lima 31 34 35 2:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 22:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal 14 33 53 0:0 2
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Olsztyn vs Rakow 8 28 64 1:1 2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Garbarnia vs Suwalki 45 29 26 0:0 1
Scotland » Challenge Cup 16:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Ross County 8 31 61 1:3 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Alloa 63 29 8 2:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Forfar Athletic 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Brechin 54 32 14 0:2 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Stenhousemuir 49 34 17 2:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Dumbarton 44 32 24 4:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Arbroath 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Annan 38 35 27 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Queen’s Park 36 35 29 0:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Peterhead 40 34 26 0:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Albion Rovers 59 33 8 0:2 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Berwick 63 31 6 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Elche vs Alcorcon 40 29 31 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Albacete 36 29 35 0:3 X
USA » MLS 21:55 UK FC Dallas vs Colorado Rapids 59 30 11 2:1 1
USA » MLS 23:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew 35 34 31 3:0 X
USA » MLS 23:30 UK New York Red Bulls vs Orlando City 64 30 6 0:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool M. 36 33 31 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Fenix vs Danubio 44 36 20 5:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Penarol vs Racing Montevideo 45 31 24 2:2 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Barry vs Caernarfon 41 32 27 4:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Carmarthen Town 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Llanelli vs Druids 12 33 55 1:3 2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Strommen (Nor) vs Skeid (Nor) 29 39 32 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Goteborg (Swe) vs Orgryte (Swe) 58 31 11 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Ferencvaros (Hun) vs Zalaegerszegi (Hun) 63 29 8 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Orebro (Swe) vs Mariehamn (Fin) 55 34 11 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Sirius (Swe) vs Frej (Swe) 40 35 25 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:15 UK Jaro (Fin) vs KPV Kokkola (Fin) 27 41 32 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Brann (Nor) vs Sogndal (Nor) 59 28 13 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Sandnes (Nor) vs Jerv (Nor) 42 35 23 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) vs Djurgarden (Swe) 25 38 37 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Fredrikstad (Nor) vs Falkenbergs (Swe) 29 36 35 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Stromsgodset (Nor) vs Start (Nor) 35 34 31 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Zenit Petersburg (Rus) vs Austria Vienna (Aut) 33 34 33 0:3 X
World » Friendly International 01:00 UK Peru vs Paraguay 48 32 20 1:0 1X
World » Friendly International 01:00 UK Guatemala vs Costa Rica 13 32 55 1:0 2
World » Friendly International 02:15 UK Mexico vs Chile 34 32 34 3:1 X
World » Friendly International 08:30 UK Afghanistan vs Malaysia 23 31 46 1:2 X2
World » Friendly International 12:45 UK Oman vs Singapore 66 29 5 1:1 1
World » Friendly International 15:00 UK Jordan vs Syria 43 31 26 0:1 1X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Brazil vs Panama 60 26 14 1:1 1
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Argentina U20 vs Japan U20 47 29 24 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *