Soccer Predictions for 23 Nov 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:00 UK Sarmiento Junin vs All Boys 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Nueva Chicago vs Agropecuario 35 28 37 1:3 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Brown Adrogue vs Def. de Belgrano 31 29 40 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Dep. Riestra vs Atl. Rafaela 31 29 40 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Almagro vs Santamarina 49 30 21 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:30 UK Alvarado vs CA Estudiantes 48 31 21 4:2 1X
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Huracan vs Central Cordoba 35 29 36 1:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Lanus 43 29 28 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Brisbane Roar 40 35 25 2:1 1X
Australia » A-League 08:30 UK Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory 46 34 20 3:1 1X
Australia » A-League 10:45 UK Perth Glory vs Sydney FC 41 33 26 1:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Lafnitz 47 35 18 0:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK FC Juniors vs Floridsdorfer AC 35 35 30 2:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs St. Polten 73 26 1 2:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Wolfsberger AC 15 34 51 1:4 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs LASK Linz 20 30 50 0:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Eupen vs St. Liege 34 34 32 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK KV Mechelen vs Waregem 52 34 14 0:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Cercle Brugge KSV 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Mouscron vs Genk 31 32 37 2:2 X
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Lommel SK vs St. Gilloise 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot VA vs Lokeren 53 32 15 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Guarani vs America MG 21 27 52 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Cuiaba Esporte 38 29 33 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More 41 32 27 0:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs CSKA Sofia 21 27 52 0:3 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Ludogorets vs Lok. Plovdiv 62 26 12 2:1 1
China » Super League 07:30 UK Dalian Yifang F.C. vs Hebei 47 33 20 3:3 1X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Jiangsu Suning 10 32 58 2:3 2
China » Super League 07:30 UK Tianjin Teda vs Shenzhen 44 33 23 3:0 1X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shanghai SIPG 36 35 29 2:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Petrolera vs America De Cali 38 30 32 0:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Gorica vs Varazdin 47 29 24 1:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Slaven Belupo vs Lok. Zagreb 37 32 31 1:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Nea Salamis vs AEK Larnaca 20 33 47 1:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK APOEL vs Paphos 52 28 20 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paralimni vs Omonia 17 33 50 0:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Opava vs Mlada Boleslav 17 32 51 1:0 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Pribram 43 30 27 1:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Liberec vs Zlin 45 30 25 5:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Prague 14 29 57 0:0 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Varnsdorf 59 32 9 1:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Brno 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Zizkov 44 30 26 1:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Dukla Prague vs Hradec Kralove 45 30 25 1:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Roskilde vs Vejle 14 31 55 0:4 2
Denmark » 1st Division 16:45 UK Vendsyssel vs Viborg 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:15 UK Aucas vs Barcelona SC 28 33 39 1:0 X2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Charlton vs Cardiff 37 32 31 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Barnsley 40 33 27 3:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Reading 56 29 15 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Preston 30 32 38 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Birmingham 45 30 25 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Leeds 8 29 63 1:2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Wigan 41 28 31 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Sheffield Wed 51 31 18 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Millwall 41 30 29 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Nottingham 39 32 29 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Bolton 37 31 32 7:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Gillingham 39 33 28 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Tranmere 55 31 14 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Blackpool 41 30 29 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Rotherham 17 32 51 2:3 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Bristol Rovers 49 30 21 3:4 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Oxford Utd 21 32 47 0:4 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Coventry 41 29 30 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Doncaster 42 33 25 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Portsmouth 14 32 54 0:3 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Burton 34 34 32 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Cambridge Utd 28 33 39 0:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Colchester 30 32 38 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Exeter 28 33 39 0:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Morecambe 55 30 15 5:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Forest Green 27 32 41 2:4 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Grimsby 42 32 26 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Bradford City 45 33 22 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Macclesfield 51 32 17 0:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Port Vale 35 31 34 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Mansfield 41 32 27 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Stevenage 34 31 35 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport Co vs Oldham 40 30 30 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Dag & Red 36 33 31 3:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Notts Co 25 32 43 2:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Barnet 40 33 27 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chorley vs Torquay 32 33 35 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Solihull Moors 30 32 38 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Eastleigh 38 32 30 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Chesterfield 31 34 35 3:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Boreham Wood 42 33 25 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Ebbsfleet 34 33 33 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Bromley 24 33 43 0:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Yeovil 41 32 27 3:3 1X
England » National League 17:20 UK Maidenhead vs Woking 43 33 24 2:3 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK West Ham vs Tottenham 21 34 45 2:3 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Wolves 27 33 40 1:2 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Arsenal vs Southampton 46 31 23 2:2 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Leicester 27 33 40 0:2 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Liverpool 14 29 57 1:2 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs Norwich 65 30 5 0:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Burnley 39 31 30 0:3 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester City vs Chelsea 64 31 5 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:30 UK Lyon vs Nice 64 28 8 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Brest vs Nantes 23 31 46 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Rennes 33 32 35 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Metz vs Reims 39 28 33 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Nimes 61 29 10 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Strasbourg 44 29 27 0:4 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lens vs Sochaux 43 26 31 4:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hamburger SV vs SG Dynamo Dresden 63 28 9 2:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Sandhausen 51 30 19 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Wehen vs Holstein Kiel 32 34 34 3:6 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Preussen Munster 48 33 19 4:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Chemnitzer 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Uerdingen 47 33 20 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Unterhaching 35 31 34 3:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Grossaspach 39 34 27 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mannheim vs Ingolstadt 36 34 30 0:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Freiburg 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Bayern Munich 13 28 59 0:4 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Schalke 38 35 27 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs B. Monchengladbach 30 33 37 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Wolfsburg 36 33 31 0:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs FC Koln 60 31 9 4:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panionios vs Olympiacos Piraeus 10 24 66 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK Lamia vs Xanthi FC 47 29 24 1:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs Paks 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Puskas Academy 59 32 9 1:3 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Kaposvar 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Debrecen 17 36 47 1:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ujpest vs DVTK 52 31 17 0:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Juventus 32 34 34 1:3 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AC Milan vs Napoli 30 33 37 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Torino vs Inter 26 30 44 0:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Benevento vs Crotone 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Juve Stabia vs Salernitana 30 29 41 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Livorno vs Trapani 41 29 30 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pordenone vs Perugia 29 30 41 3:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Empoli vs Venezia 55 29 16 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Renate 26 30 44 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Lecco vs Giana Erminio 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Virtus Verona vs Carpi 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Reggina vs Rende 55 27 18 4:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Ternana vs Viterbese 42 30 28 2:1 X
Japan » J1 League 04:00 UK Kobe vs C-Osaka 22 35 43 1:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Iwata 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Shonan 44 29 27 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Yokohama M. 26 32 42 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Shimizu vs Oita 50 34 16 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Nagoya vs Sagan Tosu 33 32 35 0:0 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Hiroshima vs Kashima 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK G-Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai 32 33 35 2:0 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 23:00 UK Atlante vs Zacatepec 38 31 31 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Puebla vs Necaxa 30 33 37 3:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:10 UK Club Tijuana vs Club Leon 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Monarcas 50 32 18 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar 25 35 40 0:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Zwolle vs Sittard 47 35 18 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Ajax vs Heracles 61 28 11 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Den Haag vs Willem II 36 35 29 3:3 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Institute 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Carrick Rangers 65 27 8 3:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Crusaders 16 26 58 0:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Dungannon 53 30 17 6:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Cliftonville 30 35 35 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Sogndal 27 34 39 1:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK River Plate vs Libertad Asuncion 42 30 28 0:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno 36 32 32 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK GKS Belchatow vs Warta Poznan 32 32 36 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Tychy vs GKS Jastrzebie 35 33 32 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Chrobry Glogow 43 31 26 4:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Rakow 39 32 29 3:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Legia 21 32 47 3:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs LKS Lodz 53 31 16 3:1 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 14:00 UK Sertanense vs SC Farense 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Feirense 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK SC Espinho vs Arouca 37 33 30 3:2 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 16:45 UK Famalicao vs Academica 69 27 4 1:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 18:30 UK Braga vs Gil Vicente 53 27 20 1:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:45 UK Vizela vs Benfica 6 25 69 1:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Poli Iasi vs FC Voluntari 57 30 13 2:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs Astra 57 28 15 1:3 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Kursk 35 31 34 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK FK Chayka vs Armavir 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Tekstilshtik 48 29 23 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Yenisey 55 28 17 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs SKA Khabarovsk 39 30 31 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Nizhny Novgorod 17 28 55 0:2 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Tomsk 55 28 17 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs FC Khimki 22 28 50 2:2 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Baltika vs M. Saransk 65 23 12 0:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK T. Moscow vs Luch 61 26 13 0:2 1
Russia » Premier League 08:30 UK Orenburg vs Akhmat Grozny 42 30 28 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Zenit 16 26 58 1:2 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Dynamo Moscow vs FK Rostov 35 30 35 2:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Dundee FC 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Livingston 76 22 2 4:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Motherwell 45 33 22 3:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Hearts 41 31 28 3:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Ross County 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 13:45 UK Auchinleck Talbot vs Arbroath 20 34 46 1:1 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Forfar Athletic 42 35 23 3:1 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Queen’s Park 55 26 19 1:2 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Morton vs Brora Rangers 61 28 11 1:1 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Raith vs Peterhead 57 30 13 1:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Alloa 16 30 54 1:3 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Dunfermline 18 33 49 1:0 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Stirling vs Clyde 25 37 38 0:2 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Bonnyrigg Rose vs Montrose 5 31 64 2:1 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Penicuik 64 27 9 1:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Airdrieonians 27 32 41 1:4 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Inverurie Loco Works vs Broxburn Athletic 35 37 28 0:1 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Formartine Utd vs East Kilbride 42 36 22 0:4 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Annan 37 35 28 4:3 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK East Fife vs BSC Glasgow 51 31 18 3:4 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Cukaricki vs Rad Beograd 66 25 9 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Mladost vs Backa Topola 34 30 36 0:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Proleter 61 28 11 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs FK Crvena zvezda 14 30 56 0:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Vojvodina vs Napredak 59 26 15 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Pohronie vs Z. Moravce 31 33 36 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Michalovce vs Dun. Streda 27 32 41 5:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Nitra vs Zilina 15 29 56 0:0 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Trencin vs Trnava 44 34 22 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Senica 55 33 12 2:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Sered 66 31 3 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 11:45 UK Bravo vs Rudar 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:45 UK Domzale vs Triglav 38 35 27 3:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK Celje vs O. Ljubljana 29 36 35 1:3 X2
South Africa » Telkom Knockout 13:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns 29 29 42 1:2 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ (Bra) vs River Plate (Arg) 41 30 29 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Seoul vs Pohang 36 33 31 0:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Gangwon vs Daegu 29 34 37 2:4 X2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk 30 34 36 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Leganes vs Barcelona 9 29 62 1:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Betis vs Valencia 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Granada CF vs Atl. Madrid 14 26 60 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad 52 32 16 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Zaragoza 56 29 15 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Alcorcon 39 28 33 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Racing Santander vs Extremadura UD 39 28 33 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Huesca vs Ponferradina 52 26 22 2:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 15:30 UK Real Madrid B vs R. Oviedo B 46 29 25 2:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 15:00 UK Unionistas vs UD Logrones 17 34 49 1:4 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:30 UK Leioa vs Amorebieta 32 30 38 0:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 17:00 UK R. Sociedad B vs Osasuna B 52 30 18 3:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 18:30 UK Lleida vs Barcelona B 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 17:30 UK Sevilla FC B vs Linense 46 30 24 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Chiasso vs Lausanne Ouchy 30 34 36 2:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Vaduz 33 33 34 0:3 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Servette vs Basel 32 35 33 2:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Zurich vs Luzern 41 33 26 3:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:00 UK Karagumruk vs Umraniyespor 45 33 22 2:3 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Erzurum BB 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Bursaspor vs Keciorengucu 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 12:00 UK Denizlispor vs Rizespor 36 32 32 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Ankaragucu vs Trabzonspor 22 34 44 0:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Konyaspor vs Besiktas 37 33 30 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Oleksandriya vs FK Zorya Luhansk 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Vorskla Poltava 48 30 22 1:0 X
Wales » League Cup 14:30 UK STM Sports vs Aberystwyth 13 35 52 2:1 2
Wales » League Cup 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Bala 43 33 24 2:0 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Druids 41 35 24 2:1 1X

Leave a Comment