Soccer Predictions for 24 Feb 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs Mazembe (Drc) 54 29 17 0:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 00:10 UK Lanus vs Real Pilar 55 25 20 3:1 1
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix 35 34 31 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Amazonense 19:30 UK Sao Raimundo AM vs Fast Clube 18 29 53 1:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Jacuipense vs UNIRB 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 22:30 UK Alagoinhas vs Vitoria 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:00 UK Marcilio Dias vs Brusque 22 30 48 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:30 UK Avai vs Gremio Juventus 59 27 14 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 22:30 UK Moto Club vs SE Juventude 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 22:00 UK Vera Cruz vs Sport Recife 14 34 52 1:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:00 UK Salgueiro vs Afogados da Ingazeira 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 19:00 UK Picos vs River-PI 29 32 39 0:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 18:30 UK Potiguar vs Santa Cruz de Natal 13 32 55 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 18:15 UK CS Maruinense vs Sergipe 16 31 53 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 19:00 UK Dorense vs Itabaiana 23 30 47 0:0 X
Brazil » Copa Verde 19:00 UK Remo vs Brasiliense 56 31 13 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Junior vs Millonarios 40 29 31 2:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 19:00 UK America De Cali vs Envigado 62 26 12 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Aguilas vs La Equidad 38 26 36 1:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:05 UK Bucaramanga vs Atl. Nacional 20 31 49 3:2 X2
Colombia » Primera B 22:00 UK Cortulua vs Real San Andres 57 28 15 1:0 1
Croatia » Croatian Cup 16:00 UK Sibenik vs Istra 1961 32 33 35 0:2 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 14:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Anorthosis 14 30 56 1:2 2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 16:30 UK APOEL vs Omonia 44 30 26 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Jablonec vs Slovacko 48 29 23 0:3 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav 27 30 43 2:1 X
Egypt » Egypt Cup 12:30 UK Aswan SC vs Sohag 64 24 12 3:1 1
England » Championship 19:00 UK Barnsley vs Stoke 42 31 27 2:0 1X
England » Championship 19:00 UK Brentford vs Sheffield Wed 66 27 7 3:0 1
England » Championship 19:00 UK Swansea vs Coventry 51 29 20 1:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Blackburn vs Watford 41 32 27 2:3 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Preston vs QPR 26 32 42 0:0 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Bournemouth vs Cardiff 40 32 28 1:2 1X
England » League Two 17:30 UK Walsall vs Newport 36 32 32 0:1 X
England » League Two 18:00 UK Forest Green vs Southend 59 28 13 1:3 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Atalanta vs Real Madrid 37 35 28 0:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Manchester City 8 31 61 0:2 2
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Tottenham vs Wolfsberger AC 53 29 18 4:0 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nimes vs Lorient 37 34 29 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Bayern II 37 30 33 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Lamia 43 28 29 0:1 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Tallya vs MTK Budapest 6 31 63 1:4 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Paks vs Budafoki 55 33 12 2:4 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 13:00 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Honved 49 34 17 1:1 1X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 15:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Ujpest 53 31 16 1:2 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 15:00 UK Debrecen vs Siofok 61 29 10 1:1 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:00 UK Haladas vs Kisvarda 30 33 37 0:1 X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:30 UK Ferencvaros vs MOL Fehervar 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:15 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Kiryat Shmona 24 30 46 1:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Beitar Jerusalem 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Tampico Madero vs Zacatecas Mineros 39 29 32 4:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Dorados de Sinaloa 35 29 36 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Correcaminos 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Willem II vs Den Haag 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Groningen vs Feyenoord 29 34 37 0:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Guairena FC vs Libertad Asuncion 24 30 46 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 18:00 UK St. Mirren vs Motherwell 51 31 18 0:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:30 UK Tabor Sezana vs Maribor 12 32 56 0:4 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:30 UK O. Ljubljana vs Domzale 43 32 25 0:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Celje vs Bravo 43 29 28 2:3 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:00 UK TS Galaxy vs Bloem Celtic 47 28 25 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Orlando Pirates 39 29 32 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Liverpool M. (Uru) vs U. Catolica (Ecu) 41 30 29 2:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Cesar Vallejo (Per) vs Caracas (Ven) 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Barcelona vs Elche 67 26 7 3:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Vaduz vs Luzern 20 32 48 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 16:30 UK Grasshoppers vs Lausanne 26 34 40 2:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Adanaspor AS vs Giresunspor 30 31 39 0:4 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Samsunspor vs Eskisehirspor 71 24 5 6:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Istanbulspor AS 11 27 62 0:1 2