Soccer Predictions for 24 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 01:15 UK Platense vs Aldosivi 38 29 33 0:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Colon Santa FE vs Lanus 45 30 25 1:4 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:45 UK San Lorenzo vs Central Cordoba 36 29 35 1:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Racing Club vs Gimnasia L.P. 41 30 29 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:00 UK Tristan Suarez vs Almagro 33 30 37 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK CA Estudiantes vs Almirante Brown 52 25 23 1:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Gimnasia Jujuy vs Santamarina 47 27 26 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs Brown Adrogue 48 25 27 0:3 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:10 UK Ferro vs Club A. Guemes 34 25 41 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Barracas Central vs San Telmo 32 27 41 3:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Villa Dalmine 51 28 21 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Atl. Rafaela vs San Martin S.J. 38 29 33 0:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK Alvarado vs San Martin T. 31 31 38 2:0 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Western Spirit vs Centenary Stormers 14 40 46 0:0 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK The Gap vs Gravatt 18 37 45 2:1 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Bayside vs Albany Creek 22 37 41 2:3 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 10:10 UK The Lakes FC vs Toowong 30 39 31 5:2 X
Australia » NPL ACT 04:15 UK West Canberra Wanderers vs Gungahlin 29 36 35 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL ACT 10:55 UK Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers 27 37 36 2:3 X2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 08:00 UK Edgeworth E. vs Lambton J. 37 35 28 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 08:00 UK Weston Workers vs Maitland 17 35 48 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Logan Lightning vs Brisbane Strikers 57 35 8 2:4 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Redlands vs Queensland Lions 1 22 77 1:5 2
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Capalaba FC 12 38 50 0:3 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Clarence Zebras vs Kingborough Lions 32 39 29 2:2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Devonport vs Olympia Warriors 59 28 13 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:00 UK Glenorchy Knights vs South Hobart 34 39 27 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Gwelup Croatia SC 28 38 34 5:0 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Cockburn City 37 36 27 0:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Bayswater 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Armadale 30 40 30 1:2 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Inglewood Utd 22 39 39 4:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs ECU Joondalup 17 35 48 1:5 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:00 UK BW Linz vs Dornbirn 56 32 12 2:1 1
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Hartberg 48 31 21 0:2 1X
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs LASK 16 32 52 0:1 2
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Admira 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Neman vs Slutsk 37 33 30 1:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Din. Minsk vs Vitebsk 53 28 19 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Leuven vs Waregem 43 35 22 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Kortrijk vs Seraing 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Oostende vs Charleroi 43 34 23 0:3 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Real Potosi 62 31 7 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:15 UK Nacional Potosi vs Tomayapo 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda 53 31 16 1:2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 20:00 UK Tuzla City vs Zeljeznicar 49 29 22 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Gremio vs America MG 54 30 16 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Palmeiras vs Fluminense 55 28 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Goias 28 29 43 2:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Cruzeiro 27 29 44 0:0 2
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Confianca vs Botafogo RJ 22 29 49 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 23:30 UK Nautico vs Brusque 46 29 25 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Oeste vs Parana 39 28 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK Tombense vs Volta Redonda 43 29 28 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs EC Sao Jose 61 27 12 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Floresta EC vs Ferroviario 46 29 25 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Novorizontino vs Mirassol 43 30 27 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Santa Cruz 38 28 34 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:45 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 49 34 17 2:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:00 UK Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia 52 29 19 1:2 1
Canada » Canadian Premier League 19:00 UK HFX Wanderers vs Valour 21 28 51 1:0 2
Canada » Canadian Premier League 22:00 UK York Utd vs Edmonton 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Chile » Primera B 16:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs S. Morning 49 32 19 1:2 1X
Chile » Primera B 20:00 UK CD Santa Cruz vs Arturo Fernandez Vial 37 34 29 2:3 1X
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK Everton vs U. Espanola 33 30 37 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Nublense vs Antofagasta 47 36 17 0:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Melipilla vs Union La Calera 43 29 28 3:3 1
China » Super League 11:00 UK Shenzhen vs Henan Songshan Longmen 47 31 22 0:0 1X
China » Super League 11:00 UK Shandong Taishan vs Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 73 25 2 3:1 1
China » Super League 13:00 UK Cangzhou vs Qingdao FC 41 32 27 2:0 1X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Guangzhou City vs Guangzhou FC 12 31 57 3:3 2
Colombia » Primera A 01:40 UK Huila vs Patriotas 52 30 18 2:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:30 UK Aguilas vs America De Cali 24 29 47 1:3 2
Colombia » Primera A 23:40 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Once Caldas 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Atletico F.C. 51 29 20 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 23:30 UK Leones vs Orsomarso 58 30 12 1:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:55 UK Slaven Belupo vs Lok. Zagreb 37 30 33 1:2 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Gorica vs Sibenik 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Bohemians 1905 32 32 36 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Karvina 52 30 18 2:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Jablonec vs Ostrava 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Sigma Olomouc 62 26 12 3:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Usti nad Labem 35 32 33 2:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Sparta Prague B 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Vyskov 55 28 17 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Opava vs Vlasim 51 32 17 3:3 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Lisen vs Zizkov 30 33 37 3:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Pribram 33 32 35 1:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Hvidovre IF vs Jammerbugt 36 31 33 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aalborg vs Midtjylland 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Aucas vs Mushuc Runa 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Olmedo vs U. Catolica 21 32 47 0:3 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Macara vs Guayaquil City 53 31 16 0:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK SJK vs AC Oulu 46 28 26 3:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK HJK vs Haka 56 27 17 2:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Jaro vs TPS 35 32 33 0:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK PK-35 vs Rovaniemi 42 31 27 1:3 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs VPS 45 34 21 1:2 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK JIPPO vs Ekenas 34 33 33 2:0 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MuSa vs Gnistan 46 34 20 2:4 1X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Bastia vs Nimes 25 30 45 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Auxerre 34 29 37 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Rodez 39 29 32 4:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Quevilly Rouen 35 30 35 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Paris FC 45 29 26 0:4 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Le Havre vs Guingamp 33 29 38 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Nancy 43 28 29 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Toulouse vs AC Ajaccio 43 29 28 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Niort 48 29 23 0:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Darmstadt vs Regensburg 32 33 35 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Paderborn 42 34 24 0:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher 27 32 41 1:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Ingolstadt 37 32 31 3:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Hannover 36 33 31 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mannheim vs Magdeburg 35 34 31 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK TSV Havelse vs Saarbrucken 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Braunschweig 35 32 33 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Dortmund II 25 34 41 1:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Meppen 49 34 17 3:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Wurzburger Kickers 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Vestri vs Selfoss 36 39 25 1:2 1X
Ireland » FAI Cup 15:00 UK Drogheda vs Derry City 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Ireland » FAI Cup 16:00 UK Fairview Rangers vs Finn Harps 4 31 65 0:0 2
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:30 UK Longford vs Bangor GG 43 33 24 5:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers 20 33 47 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Cerezo Osaka 27 32 41 3:3 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Necaxa vs Santos Laguna 32 31 37 0:3 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Juarez vs Toluca 27 33 40 1:3 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 22:00 UK Pachuca vs Club Leon 37 32 31 4:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Sol de America vs Sp. Luqueno 37 31 32 2:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Guarani 42 30 28 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Alianza Atl. vs Sport Huancayo 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Ayacucho vs Sport Boys 32 33 35 1:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Alianza Lima 9 31 60 0:0 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Leczna vs Cracovia 20 31 49 1:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Lechia Gdansk 25 33 42 1:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Legia vs Wisla Plock 51 30 19 1:0 1
Portugal » League Cup 11:00 UK Tondela vs Gil Vicente 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Portugal » League Cup 15:30 UK Estrela vs Vizela 35 30 35 2:1 X
Portugal » League Cup 15:30 UK Mafra vs Belenenses 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Portugal » League Cup 17:00 UK Feirense vs Famalicao 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Portugal » League Cup 17:00 UK Trofense vs Covilha 29 28 43 0:3 2
Portugal » League Cup 17:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Casa Pia 37 32 31 1:4 X
Portugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Chaves vs SC Farense 30 31 39 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK FC Voluntari vs FC Botosani 32 27 41 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Academica Clinceni vs CFR Cluj 12 26 62 1:2 2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz 33 33 34 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Yenisey 29 33 38 2:1 X2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Neftekhimik 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Tomsk 61 26 13 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK R. Volgograd vs SKA Khabarovsk 42 30 28 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Tekstilshtik 37 30 33 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 18:00 UK Baltika vs Orenburg 34 31 35 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 15:30 UK Khimki vs Zenit 9 28 63 1:3 2
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 49 29 22 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow 22 33 45 1:0 X2
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Kelty Hearts 41 34 25 3:2 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Forfar Athletic 72 27 1 5:2 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Stenhousemuir 51 27 22 4:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK East Fife vs Elgin City 53 35 12 2:3 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Albion Rovers 55 27 18 2:2 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Stranraer 49 33 18 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Livingston vs Cowdenbeath 63 27 10 3:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Morton vs Clyde 49 34 17 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Annan 65 27 8 2:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Airdrieonians 37 35 28 4:1 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Raith vs Alloa 49 35 16 0:0 1X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Ross County vs Montrose 60 30 10 4:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Stirling vs Peterhead 34 36 30 3:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:55 UK Radnicki Nis vs Napredak 45 30 25 4:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 20:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Mladost 78 21 1 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK L. Mikulas vs Slovan Bratislava 13 28 59 1:4 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Senica 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Bravo vs Aluminij 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Koper vs Mura 28 28 44 3:2 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Pohang vs Seoul 46 31 23 0:1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Daejeon vs Busan 31 31 38 3:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Gimcheon Sangmu 16 29 55 0:1 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Mjallby vs Malmo FF 22 32 46 0:2 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Sirius vs Degerfors 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Landskrona vs Sundsvall 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Brage vs Trelleborgs 31 29 40 0:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Luzern vs Young Boys 27 33 40 3:4 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Lausanne vs St. Gallen 38 35 27 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Atlanta Utd vs Columbus Crew 41 30 29 0:1 X
USA » NWSL Women 01:00 UK Kansas City NWSL W vs North Carolina Courage W 11 30 59 0:0 2
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Pittsburgh 32 33 35 1:3 X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Charleston vs Charlotte Independ. 30 34 36 2:0 X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Colorado Springs vs Louisville City 31 34 35 1:1 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Real Monarchs vs Las Vegas Lights 50 33 17 3:2 1
USA » USL League One 00:00 UK New England II vs Toronto FC II 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Veres-Rivne vs Kolos Kovalivka 30 33 37 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Inhulets 71 24 5 2:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Sud America vs Fenix 34 32 34 1:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Montevideo City vs Cerrito 56 27 17 0:2 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Monagas vs Mineros 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Zamora vs Portuguesa 52 24 24 1:4 1
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Espanyol (Esp) vs Rayo Vallecano (Esp) 41 32 27 0:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Getafe (Esp) vs Atromitos (Gre) 55 29 16 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Den Bosch (Ned) vs Maastricht (Ned) 23 37 40 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Heracles (Ned) vs Nijmegen (Ned) 35 36 29 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Oldham (Eng) vs Burnley (Eng) 21 29 50 0:2 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Graafschap (Ned) vs Telstar (Ned) 44 33 23 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Den Haag (Ned) vs Twente (Ned) 20 36 44 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Zwolle (Ned) vs Cambuur (Ned) 39 37 24 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach (Ger) vs Metz (Fra) 45 35 20 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Celtic (Sco) vs West Ham (Eng) 25 34 41 2:6 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Watford (Eng) vs West Brom (Eng) 37 34 29 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK AFC Telford (Eng) vs Notts Co (Eng) 25 34 41 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK QPR (Eng) vs Manchester Utd (Eng) 23 33 44 4:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Northampton (Eng) vs Birmingham (Eng) 27 35 38 3:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Barrow (Eng) vs Bolton (Eng) 19 35 46 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Ipswich (Eng) vs Crystal Palace (Eng) 28 34 38 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Harrogate (Eng) vs Sunderland (Eng) 16 35 49 0:4 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Burton (Eng) vs Leicester (Eng) 15 31 54 0:0 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Union Berlin (Ger) vs Nice (Fra) 28 35 37 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Cheltenham (Eng) vs Coventry (Eng) 34 34 32 2:0 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK AFC Fylde (Eng) vs Rochdale (Eng) 20 38 42 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Carlisle (Eng) vs Blackpool (Eng) 21 35 44 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Salford (Eng) vs Derby (Eng) 26 34 40 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Crewe (Eng) vs Nottingham (Eng) 27 34 39 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Luton (Eng) vs Portsmouth (Eng) 51 33 16 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK L.R. Vicenza (Ita) vs Cagliari (Ita) 26 35 39 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Colchester (Eng) vs Gillingham (Eng) 31 35 34 0:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Stoke (Eng) vs Aston Villa (Eng) 41 34 25 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Bradford City (Eng) vs Blackburn (Eng) 14 32 54 2:0 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Wolfsburg (Ger) vs Monaco (Fra) 28 41 31 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Bayern Munich (Ger) vs Ajax (Ned) 46 35 19 2:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Lorient (Fra) vs Bordeaux (Fra) 31 35 34 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK St Etienne (Fra) vs Clermont (Fra) 45 35 20 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Utrecht (Ned) vs Volos (Gre) 50 36 14 6:2 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Levante (Esp) vs Rennes (Fra) 26 33 41 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Vitesse (Ned) vs Lommel SK (Bel) 48 36 16 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Rangers (Sco) vs Brighton (Eng) 40 34 26 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Valencia (Esp) vs Cartagena (Esp) 55 30 15 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Alaves (Esp) vs Real Sociedad (Esp) 26 36 38 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Barcelona (Esp) vs Girona (Esp) 43 35 22 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Betis (Esp) vs Wolves (Eng) 38 36 26 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Real Aviles (Esp) vs R. Oviedo (Esp) 12 32 56 0:1 2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Braga (Por) vs Ferreira (Por) 55 33 12 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Elche (Esp) vs Zaragoza (Esp) 44 36 20 0:2 1X
World » Olympic Games Women 08:30 UK Chile W vs Canada W 13 21 66 1:2 2
World » Olympic Games Women 09:00 UK China W vs Zambia W 74 22 4 4:4 1
World » Olympic Games Women 09:30 UK Sweden W vs Australia W 43 31 26 4:2 1X
World » Olympic Games Women 11:30 UK Japan W vs Great Britain W 29 32 39 0:1 X2
World » Olympic Games Women 12:00 UK Netherlands W vs Brazil W 33 34 33 3:3 X
World » Olympic Games Women 12:30 UK New Zealand W vs USA W 1 19 80 1:6 2