Soccer Predictions for 24 June 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK University of Queensland vs North Pine 30 37 33 2:1 X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Monaro Panthers vs Canberra Olympic 2 30 68 0:5 2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Cooma vs Tuggeranong Utd 16 42 42 3:1 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Charlestown City Blues vs Lake Macquarie 45 36 19 0:3 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Maitland 28 38 34 2:2 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Broadmeadow 30 37 33 0:0 X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Manly Utd vs Blacktown City 21 38 41 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 07:15 UK APIA Tigers vs Rockdale City Suns 43 34 23 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane U21 vs Redlands 28 40 32 3:0 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs Adelaide City 19 39 42 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:45 UK Adelaide U21 vs Croydon Kings 37 36 27 0:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK West Torrens vs South Adelaide 25 39 36 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Clarence Utd. vs Northern Rangers 19 38 43 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Oakleigh Cannons 63 30 7 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK South Melbourne vs Pascoe Vale 41 36 23 2:3 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:45 UK Slutsk vs Din. Minsk 21 29 50 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK BATE vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 63 27 10 0:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Luch Minsk vs Zhodino 25 28 47 1:3 2
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK CRB vs Paysandu PA 53 29 18 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Juazeirense vs ABC 38 32 30 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK Joinville vs Tombense 40 30 30 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Operario vs Ypiranga FC 41 29 30 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Globo vs Remo 38 32 30 3:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 00:00 UK A. Italiano vs U. Espanola 22 31 47 2:0 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 01:00 UK Copiapo vs Huachipato 43 30 27 1:2 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 17:00 UK Palestino vs Union La Calera 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Cobresal vs Nublense 55 27 18 3:0 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 21:30 UK Valdivia vs D. Puerto Montt 40 29 31 4:0 X
Ecuador » Serie A 00:00 UK U. Catolica vs Tecnico U. 64 25 11 4:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 21:00 UK Macara vs EL Nacional 43 31 26 2:0 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 23:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Delfin 42 29 29 5:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Kofu 25 33 42 1:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Machida vs Albirex Niigata 35 32 33 0:0 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:30 UK K. Almaty vs FC Astana 36 32 32 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Kristiansund 36 32 32 2:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Ranheim 40 32 28 3:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Sandefjord 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Lillestrom 47 32 21 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Tromso 58 31 11 2:3 1
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Rosenborg vs Valerenga 54 30 16 3:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Viking vs Ham-Kam 41 33 26 2:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Asane vs Levanger 51 32 17 3:3 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromsdalen vs Floro 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Strommen 47 32 21 1:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Sandnes 35 32 33 2:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Notodden 61 32 7 3:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 19:00 UK Sogndal vs Jerv 42 30 28 0:0 X
Singapore » Premier League 10:30 UK Geylang vs Albirex Niigata 11 28 61 0:3 2
Singapore » Premier League 10:30 UK Hougang vs Brunei DPMM 21 37 42 1:1 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 17:30 UK Cartagena vs Extremadura UD 36 29 35 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Rynninge vs Skelleftea 51 29 20 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Team TG FF vs Sandvikens 37 33 30 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Syrianska 36 36 28 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Nykopings 51 31 18 3:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Assyriska FF vs Umea FC 41 35 24 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Grebbestads vs Kristianstads 23 34 43 3:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Husqvarna vs Eskilsminne 21 35 44 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Angelholms vs Oskarshamns 23 33 44 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 16:00 UK Oddevold vs Atvidabergs 68 29 3 1:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Norrby vs Landskrona 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Varbergs vs GAIS 35 34 31 2:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Osters vs AFC Eskilstuna 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Helsingborg vs Varnamo 55 30 15 1:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Frej vs Gefle 31 34 35 0:0 X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Prachuap vs Buriram 19 35 46 1:2 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Port MTI FC vs Bangkok Glass 43 33 24 3:2 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Chiangrai Utd vs Muang Thong Utd 41 36 23 0:3 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Thai Navy vs Pattaya Utd 20 35 45 4:1 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs Montreal Impact 44 34 22 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo 46 30 24 3:2 X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota 45 33 22 3:2 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs Chicago Fire 48 31 21 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs San Jose Earthquakes 58 32 10 1:1 1
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Columbus Crew 49 34 17 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 21:30 UK Atlanta United vs Portland Timbers 51 34 15 1:1 1
USA » MLS 22:00 UK New York City vs Toronto FC 49 33 18 2:1 1X
World » World Cup 2018 13:00 UK England vs Panama 68 19 13 6:1 1
World » World Cup 2018 16:00 UK Japan vs Senegal 24 30 46 2:2 X
World » World Cup 2018 19:00 UK Poland vs Colombia 18 33 49 0:3 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *