Soccer Predictions for 24 Mar 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Zimbabwe vs Congo 49 30 21 2:0 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK D.R. Congo vs Liberia 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 14:00 UK Central Africa vs Guinea 22 30 48 0:0 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Benin vs Togo 35 29 36 2:1 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Tanzania vs Uganda 41 34 25 3:0 1X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Cape Verde vs Lesotho 64 28 8 0:0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Libya vs South Africa 34 31 35 1:2 X
Argentina » Copa Argentina 20:10 UK Newells Old Boys vs Villa Mitre 66 25 9 1:2 1
Australia » Northern NSW 03:30 UK Broadmeadow vs Hamilton Olympic 26 37 37 1:0 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 03:30 UK Charlestown City Blues vs Lake Macquarie 32 38 30 4:1 X
Australia » NPL NSW 05:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Blacktown City 46 32 22 3:3 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 05:30 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Hakoah Sydney 51 34 15 0:3 1
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Wollongong Wolves 25 34 41 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Gold Coast vs Olympic FC 22 40 38 0:4 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Western Pride 10 31 59 2:0 2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Tubize vs KSV Roeselare 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Guabira vs Aurora 48 28 24 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Gama vs Taguatinga Esporte 60 27 13 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Luziania vs Real FC 30 33 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Brasiliense vs Bolamense 71 28 1 6:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Ceilandia vs Paracatu 34 33 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Fluminense 60 29 11 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Madureira vs Cabofriense 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Americano FC vs Botafogo RJ 11 28 61 2:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Portuguesa RJ vs Resende 39 30 31 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Chapecoense-SC 29 30 41 2:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Criciuma vs Avai 36 32 32 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 20:00 UK Marcilio Dias vs Metropolitano 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Figueirense vs Joinville 60 27 13 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Juventude vs Gremio 21 32 47 0:6 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK Aimore vs SER Caxias 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Aparecidense vs Goias 15 30 55 1:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goiania vs Goianesia 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:00 UK Dom Bosco vs Cuiaba Esporte 21 26 53 0:5 2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Tupynambas 55 29 16 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 19:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Remo 32 31 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Coritiba vs Rio Branco PR 59 28 13 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Cianorte vs Cascavel 43 32 25 0:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Operario vs Maringa FC 59 29 12 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Toledo vs Londrina 33 30 37 2:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 23:00 UK Parana vs Cascavel CR 49 26 25 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Ituano 58 25 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Ferroviaria vs Corinthians 26 26 48 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Bragantino vs Ponte Preta 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:00 UK Sport Recife vs Petrolina 57 25 18 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK Palmeira da Una vs America RN 22 29 49 0:3 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:00 UK Bahia vs Salgueiro 59 26 15 3:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Sampaio Correa 49 27 24 1:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK CSA vs Sergipe 59 26 15 2:0 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 15:00 UK Osorno vs D. Puerto Montt 30 33 37 1:3 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Lautaro vs Melipilla 36 33 31 0:3 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK General Velasquez vs Magallanes 26 33 41 1:4 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Colchagua vs Club Deportes Santa Cruz 18 31 51 1:1 2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Pilmahue vs Valdivia 25 31 44 0:2 X2
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Ind. Cauquenes vs Rangers 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK San Marcos de Arica vs Cobreloa 33 33 34 3:1 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK Recoleta vs San Felipe 33 32 35 0:0 X
Chile » Chilean Cup 20:30 UK D. Concepcion vs S. Wanderers 30 33 37 1:4 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Deportes Tolima vs U. Magdalena 59 26 15 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Envigado 60 28 12 4:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Junior vs Huila 64 24 12 3:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK America De Cali vs Jaguares de Cordoba 49 26 25 1:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Cortulua vs Pereira 40 34 26 2:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Tigres vs Atletico F.C. 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Orsomarso vs Barranquilla 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Quindio 40 34 26 0:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:30 UK Real San Andres vs Fortaleza 26 34 40 2:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:30 UK San Carlos vs Santos DG 33 32 35 1:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Cartagines vs Saprissa 28 29 43 2:0 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:05 UK Grecia vs Carmelita 63 28 9 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:05 UK Limon vs Guadalupe 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:55 UK Zeledon vs U.C.R. 56 28 16 3:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Fredericia vs Nykobing 41 33 26 2:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Roskilde vs Thisted FC 54 31 15 2:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Viborg vs Helsingor 40 30 30 1:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Koge vs Hvidovre 52 31 17 1:2 1
Europe » Euro 2020 14:00 UK Wales vs Slovakia 40 30 30 1:0 X
Europe » Euro 2020 14:00 UK Kazakhstan vs Russia 26 28 46 0:4 2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Hungary vs Croatia 27 31 42 2:1 X2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK Israel vs Austria 23 32 45 4:2 X2
Europe » Euro 2020 17:00 UK San Marino vs Scotland 3 23 74 0:2 2
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Netherlands vs Germany 27 34 39 2:3 X2
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Northern Ireland vs Belarus 52 27 21 2:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Poland vs Latvia 71 22 7 2:0 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Slovenia vs North Macedonia 52 28 20 1:1 1
Europe » Euro 2020 19:45 UK Cyprus vs Belgium 14 25 61 0:2 2
Europe » Euro U21 2021 16:00 UK Ireland U21 vs Luxembourg U21 60 27 13 3:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs VfL Osnabruck 31 30 39 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Braunschweig 29 30 41 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 04:00 UK Kagoshima Utd vs Machida 41 30 29 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Ryukyu 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Chiba vs Kyoto 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Verdy 48 29 23 1:1 1
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi 48 32 20 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Nijmegen 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK G.A. Eagles vs Twente 24 35 41 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:45 UK Roda vs Maastricht 33 35 32 2:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Sol de America 52 30 18 2:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 51 32 17 0:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Alianza Huanuco 51 28 21 1:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 16:15 UK U. San Martin vs Carlos Mannucci 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Sport Boys 51 32 17 3:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:15 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Union Comercio 46 33 21 3:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Tychy 35 30 35 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 05:00 UK Luch vs Tyumen 35 27 38 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Tomsk vs M. Saransk 37 26 37 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Sibir 57 27 16 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs FC Tambov 15 28 57 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Sochi vs SKA Khabarovsk 34 30 36 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Armavir 53 27 20 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Baltika 33 28 39 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:30 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Nizhny Novgorod 22 29 49 1:2 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Zenit Petersburg 2 55 28 17 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Numancia 32 28 40 4:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gimnastic vs Malaga 26 26 48 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Cordoba 52 25 23 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Granada CF vs Las Palmas 52 27 21 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:45 UK Gijon vs R. Oviedo 45 27 28 1:0 1
USA » MLS 02:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Real Salt Lake 65 32 3 2:1 1
USA » MLS 20:00 UK New England Revolution vs Cincinnati 43 34 23 0:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Juventud vs Cerro Largo 30 33 37 1:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Defensor Sp. vs Wanderers 22 33 45 1:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Progreso vs Boston River 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs CA Cerro 36 34 30 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Nacional vs Plaza Colonia 54 31 15 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Molde (Nor) vs Ostersunds (Swe) 34 33 33 4:1 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK AIK (Swe) vs Brommapojkarna (Swe) 56 31 13 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK KuPS (Fin) vs SJK (Fin) 41 33 26 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Vasteras SK (Swe) vs Syrianska (Swe) 46 32 22 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Akropolis (Swe) vs Dalkurd (Swe) 26 34 40 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Hacken (Swe) vs GAIS (Swe) 51 31 18 1:2 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Kongsvinger (Nor) vs Degerfors (Swe) 32 37 31 1:2 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Ull/Kisa (Nor) vs Ham-Kam (Nor) 25 36 39 3:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Mjondalen (Nor) vs Stabaek (Nor) 27 35 38 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Kristiansund (Nor) vs Aalesund (Nor) 47 34 19 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Tromso (Nor) vs Bodo/Glimt (Nor) 30 35 35 2:4 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Ranheim (Nor) vs Sundsvall (Swe) 34 36 30 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Viking (Nor) vs Haugesund (Nor) 26 35 39 4:0 X2
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK France U21 vs Denmark U21 49 27 24 0:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *