Soccer Predictions for 24 Nov 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:15 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Talleres Cordoba 34 28 38 0:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:15 UK Rosario Central vs Estudiantes L.P. 34 28 38 2:1 X
Asia » AFF Suzuki Cup 12:30 UK Vietnam vs Cambodia 79 20 1 3:0 1
Asia » AFF Suzuki Cup 12:30 UK Malaysia vs Myanmar 49 31 20 3:0 1X
Australia » A-League 06:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Adelaide United 15 33 52 1:3 2
Australia » A-League 08:50 UK Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne City 34 33 33 2:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Wattens vs Horn 60 28 12 1:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK BW Linz vs Lafnitz 56 32 12 0:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Liefering 23 34 43 3:0 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Austria Vienna 23 34 43 1:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Mattersburg 37 32 31 2:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Salzburg 12 30 58 0:4 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs Din. Minsk 14 25 61 0:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk 32 29 39 0:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Vitebsk vs Gorodeja 56 25 19 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Brest vs FC Gomel 63 24 13 0:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK FC Minsk vs Neman 30 28 42 1:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Smolevichi STI vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 9 24 67 0:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK BATE vs Luch Minsk 60 24 16 4:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Zhodino 33 30 37 0:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Eupen 57 30 13 3:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Oostende vs Kortrijk 21 34 45 1:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Mouscron 23 34 43 1:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Cercle Brugge KSV 67 28 5 1:2 1
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Lommel SK vs Tubize 49 32 19 1:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK St. Gilloise vs Westerlo 47 33 20 0:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Sport Boys vs San Jose 18 34 48 3:0 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Real Potosi vs Destroyers 50 31 19 3:2 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Royal Pari vs Wilstermann 33 33 34 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Santos vs Atletico-MG 45 31 24 3:2 1X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Guarani vs Londrina 53 30 17 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Sao Bento vs Vila Nova FC 34 33 33 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Juventude vs CSA 31 32 37 0:4 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Avai vs Ponte Preta 34 29 37 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Criciuma vs Sampaio Correa 63 29 8 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Goias vs Brasil de Pelotas 48 30 22 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Boa vs Oeste 21 30 49 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK CRB vs Figueirense 51 29 20 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Atletico GO 43 33 24 2:5 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Septemvri Sofia vs Cherno More 21 30 49 2:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Dunav Ruse vs CSKA Sofia 5 26 69 0:2 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Ludogorets 12 28 60 0:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Huachipato vs Colo Colo 28 32 40 1:2 X2
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Antofagasta vs U. Espanola 49 30 21 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Everton vs Palestino 36 32 32 3:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Union La Calera vs Deportes Temuco 39 31 30 0:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Rijeka vs D. Zagreb 25 30 45 1:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Gorica vs Istra 1961 50 29 21 0:2 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs APOEL 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Apollon vs Alki Oroklini 75 24 1 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Karvina vs Slavia Prague 17 27 56 1:3 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Pribram 58 31 11 2:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Zlin vs Opava 44 30 26 2:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Ostrava vs Slovacko 52 29 19 0:3 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs Vitkovice 41 31 28 4:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Jihlava 37 33 30 0:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Hobro vs Randers FC 34 31 35 0:1 X
Ecuador » Serie A 01:10 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Macara 39 30 31 1:1 X
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK LDU Quito vs EL Nacional 55 30 15 4:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 23:25 UK Guayaquil City vs Emelec 19 24 57 1:4 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Rotherham vs Sheffield Utd 10 29 61 2:2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Nottingham 45 31 24 0:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Bristol City 50 31 19 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Bolton 46 28 26 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Blackburn 47 31 22 4:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Derby 17 32 51 1:2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs QPR 38 30 32 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Reading 51 30 19 0:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Norwich 37 31 32 1:4 X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Brentford vs Middlesbrough 31 31 38 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Southend 44 32 24 2:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Doncaster 54 32 14 1:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Burton 49 32 19 3:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Oxford Utd 21 33 46 2:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Bristol Rovers 52 31 17 3:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Luton 12 33 55 1:3 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Fleetwood 28 32 40 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Accrington 36 33 31 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Portsmouth 28 32 40 1:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Sunderland 28 31 41 2:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Shrewsbury 40 31 29 3:2 1X
England » League Two 13:00 UK Lincoln vs Mansfield 44 30 26 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Bury 26 32 42 2:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Forest Green 28 32 40 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Exeter 46 31 23 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Crewe 33 32 35 3:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Yeovil 40 32 28 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Notts Co 26 33 41 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Grimsby 53 32 15 2:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Swindon 35 31 34 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs MK Dons 17 32 51 3:2 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Oldham 28 32 40 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Newport Co 31 32 37 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Boreham Wood 36 30 34 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Barrow 38 31 31 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Gateshead 35 30 35 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Dag & Red 47 32 21 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Hartlepool 35 32 33 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Chesterfield 46 31 23 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs FC Halifax 57 30 13 4:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Braintree 67 28 5 3:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Havant & W vs Maidstone 44 31 25 5:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Salford 23 33 44 0:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Maidenhead 55 28 17 0:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Leyton Orient 36 30 34 0:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Leicester 37 31 32 1:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Fulham vs Southampton 28 32 40 3:2 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Crystal Palace 64 28 8 0:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Liverpool 12 30 58 0:3 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Manchester City 18 28 54 0:4 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs Cardiff 51 28 21 1:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Tottenham vs Chelsea 23 34 43 3:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Toulouse 65 22 13 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Caen vs Monaco 36 31 33 0:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Bordeaux 34 33 33 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nantes vs Angers 40 29 31 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Reims vs Guingamp 39 29 32 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Nimes 51 31 18 0:1 1
France » Ligue 2 13:45 UK Lens vs Grenoble 36 30 34 0:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Sandhausen 32 31 37 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Aue 41 30 29 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs FC Koln 17 32 51 0:3 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Grossaspach 53 27 20 2:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Aalen 38 31 31 2:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Energie Cottbus 47 30 23 3:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Unterhaching 34 32 34 4:5 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Wurzburger Kickers 19 33 48 0:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Meppen 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Dusseldorf 66 22 12 3:3 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Hoffenheim 27 35 38 3:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt 25 34 41 1:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Dortmund 12 32 56 1:2 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig 24 33 43 1:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Schalke vs Nurnberg 54 26 20 5:2 1
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Smyrnis 61 24 15 5:1 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs AEL Larissa 67 23 10 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panetolikos vs AEK Athens FC 15 26 59 2:1 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK PAOK vs Xanthi FC 69 21 10 2:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Honved vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 49 30 21 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Paks 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Kisvarda 60 24 16 2:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Haladas 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK DVTK vs MTK Budapest 36 31 33 3:2 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs AS Roma 18 31 51 1:0 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs Spal 66 20 14 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Inter vs Frosinone 57 26 17 3:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Livorno vs Cittadella 27 29 44 0:0 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Padova vs Carpi 55 27 18 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Venezia vs Brescia 38 30 32 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Benevento vs Perugia 54 29 17 2:1 1
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Kashima 23 34 43 0:3 X2
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale 41 33 26 0:2 1X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Shonan vs Urawa 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Shimizu vs Kobe 41 33 26 3:3 1X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Iwata vs Sapporo 27 34 39 0:2 X2
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK G-Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki 48 32 20 2:1 1X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK C-Osaka vs Kashiwa 28 34 38 0:3 X2
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Hiroshima vs Nagoya 27 35 38 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama M. 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Cruz Azul 36 34 30 0:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Puebla vs Club Tijuana 41 34 25 0:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Necaxa 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Zwolle vs Den Haag 44 33 23 2:3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Breda vs Ajax 9 24 67 0:3 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK PSV vs Heerenveen 73 26 1 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Sittard vs Heracles 40 36 24 3:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Institute 60 28 12 3:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Glentoran 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Ards 70 28 2 3:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Cliftonville 52 32 16 4:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Coleraine 19 30 51 2:1 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Brann vs Odd 61 30 9 1:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Start 26 34 40 3:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Kristiansund 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Bodo/Glimt 51 31 18 1:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Molde 14 30 56 1:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Stromsgodset 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Sarpsborg 08 41 35 24 0:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Ranheim 52 33 15 2:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:50 UK Cerro Porteno vs Sp. Luqueno 51 27 22 0:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:50 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion 33 33 34 0:2 X
Peru » Primera Division 01:00 UK Sport Rosario vs Sporting Cristal 25 31 44 0:8 X2
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK LKS Lodz vs Termalica B-B. 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Puszcza vs GKS Jastrzebie 33 32 35 2:0 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Olsztyn vs Podbeskidzie 23 31 46 0:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Garbarnia 54 30 16 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Chrobry Glogow 52 29 19 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK Tychy vs GKS Katowice 31 31 38 4:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Gornik Z. 55 30 15 4:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Plock 54 32 14 2:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Cracovia vs Slask Wroclaw 35 31 34 1:1 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 14:30 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Aves 18 30 52 0:0 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Lusitano FCV vs Sporting 1 23 76 1:4 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:45 UK FC Porto vs Belenenses 79 20 1 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 14:00 UK Sepsi vs Astra 36 30 34 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Concordia vs CFR Cluj 14 27 59 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 50 28 22 1:3 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Sibir vs F. Voronezh 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Tomsk 41 30 29 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 46 30 24 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Kursk vs Zenit Petersburg 2 54 24 22 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Krasnodar 2 38 34 28 3:0 1X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK M. Saransk vs Tyumen 55 28 17 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Armavir vs Luch 40 29 31 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK FC Tambov vs SKA Khabarovsk 52 29 19 3:2 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Sochi vs Baltika 55 28 17 4:1 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Yenisey 54 27 19 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Orenburg vs Ufa 45 27 28 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Anzi Makhackala vs Rubin Kazan 27 27 46 1:1 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ross County vs Dunfermline 39 31 30 2:1 X
Scotland » FA Cup 13:30 UK Beith vs Ayr 13 33 54 0:3 2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton 40 36 24 3:0 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Alloa vs Brechin 52 31 17 3:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Stranraer 53 34 13 0:1 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Berwick vs East Fife 10 34 56 1:2 2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Brora Rangers 47 33 20 1:0 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK East Kilbride vs Gala Fairydean 64 30 6 1:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs BSC Glasgow 46 34 20 2:0 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Morton vs Peterhead 62 32 6 1:1 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Montrose vs Annan 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Formartine Utd 50 34 16 4:1 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Raith 22 32 46 0:3 X2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Falkirk 22 33 45 4:2 X2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Stirling University vs Elgin City 14 31 55 0:4 2
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Fraserburgh vs Auchinleck Talbot 35 36 29 0:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Hamilton vs Celtic 12 23 65 0:3 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Dundee FC 61 31 8 2:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Aberdeen 34 31 35 3:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Livingston 62 27 11 3:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Kilmarnock 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Hearts 17 29 54 2:0 2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Napredak vs Macva 59 26 15 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Backa 46 28 26 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnik vs Mladost 38 32 30 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Vojvodina vs Zemun 55 28 17 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Proleter 46 30 24 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs FK Crvena zvezda 14 29 57 2:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 12:45 UK Sered vs Zilina 19 33 48 1:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok 61 29 10 1:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Trnava vs Nitra 47 30 23 2:3 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Senica vs Michalovce 43 34 23 2:4 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Podbrezova 25 34 41 1:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Trencin 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:45 UK Celje vs Rudar 52 32 16 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Maribor vs Krsko 59 23 18 3:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Seoul vs Incheon 40 34 26 0:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Jeonnam vs Daegu 40 33 27 1:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Gangwon 46 33 21 0:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Eibar vs Real Madrid 11 32 57 3:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano 51 28 21 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Huesca vs Levante 29 34 37 2:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Atl. Madrid vs Barcelona 20 31 49 1:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gimnastic vs Almeria 31 30 39 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Osasuna 60 28 12 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Cordoba 55 29 16 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Cadiz CF vs Las Palmas 47 30 23 4:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne vs Winterthur 51 35 14 5:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Servette vs Vaduz 49 33 18 4:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Zurich 27 34 39 3:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Young Boys vs Lugano 65 30 5 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Hatayspor vs Altay 33 30 37 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Umraniyespor 21 25 54 2:2 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Genclerbirligi 31 30 39 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Antalyaspor 37 31 32 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor 43 31 26 5:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Besiktas 26 31 43 1:4 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Vorskla Poltava 38 31 31 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Karpaty vs Desna 34 30 36 0:2 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *