Soccer Predictions for 24 Nov 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:10 UK Belgrano vs CA Mitre 34 29 37 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs San Martin S.J. 29 30 41 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Villa Dalmine vs Gimnasia Jujuy 42 28 30 0:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK San Martin T. vs Instituto 44 28 28 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Ferro vs Deportivo Moron 37 33 30 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Platense 39 32 29 4:1 1X
Argentina » Superliga 00:45 UK Atl. Tucuman vs San Lorenzo 45 29 26 2:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Boca Juniors vs Union de Santa Fe 52 26 22 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Arsenal Sarandi 47 30 23 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Banfield vs Velez Sarsfield 47 28 25 1:0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Urawa (Jpn) vs Al-Hilal (Sau) 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Australia » A-League 07:00 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Western United 23 33 44 1:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Ried vs Dornbirn 65 29 6 4:0 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Admira vs Austria Vienna 22 35 43 0:0 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Hartberg vs Altach 35 37 28 2:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Neman vs Energetik-BGU 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Gorodeja vs FC Gomel 37 33 30 2:3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK FC Minsk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 28 46 1:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Isloch Minsk 28 34 38 2:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Brest vs Vitebsk 71 26 3 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK BATE vs Din. Minsk 52 32 16 3:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Dnyapro vs Zhodino 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Gent vs Antwerp 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Kortrijk 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK St. Truiden vs Charleroi 26 33 41 1:3 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Virton vs KSV Roeselare 50 29 21 1:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Guabira vs The Strongest 24 35 41 1:5 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Blooming vs Royal Pari 48 37 15 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Santos vs Cruzeiro 39 30 31 4:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Athletico-PR 34 31 35 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Palmeiras vs Gremio 43 30 27 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Goias vs Bahia 38 31 31 4:3 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Corinthians 39 29 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Internacional vs Fortaleza 59 27 14 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Ceara vs Sao Paulo 40 30 30 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Avai vs Chapecoense-SC 40 30 30 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Coritiba vs Bragantino 46 30 24 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:15 UK Dunav Ruse vs Beroe 15 31 54 0:3 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:45 UK Levski Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo 62 24 14 2:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Santa Fe vs Dep. Cali 35 29 36 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Deportes Tolima 48 29 23 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Junior vs Cucuta 47 27 26 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Herediano vs Saprissa 36 34 30 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Istra 1961 64 28 8 1:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Zapresic vs Rijeka 16 31 53 1:4 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Ol. Nicosia 60 29 11 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Anorthosis vs Achnas 66 26 8 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Teplice vs Ostrava 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Karvina vs Plzen 17 28 55 1:1 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Vlasim vs Prostejov 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Lyngby 47 33 20 2:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Horsens 49 31 20 4:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Silkeborg vs Esbjerg 36 34 30 1:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Hobro 62 26 12 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aarhus vs Brondby 32 35 33 2:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK LDU Quito vs U. Catolica 37 31 32 2:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Emelec vs Macara 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:15 UK Ind. del Valle vs Delfin 49 32 19 0:0 1X
England » Championship 12:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Hull 41 33 26 2:2 1X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Sheffield Utd vs Manchester Utd 19 30 51 3:3 2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Bordeaux vs Monaco 23 33 44 2:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK St Etienne vs Montpellier 35 31 34 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Toulouse vs Marseille 23 32 45 0:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Heidenheim 42 33 25 3:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Stuttgart vs Karlsruher 60 32 8 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Nurnberg 32 34 34 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Hansa Rostock 29 33 38 2:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Bayern II 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Hertha Berlin 34 35 31 4:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Hoffenheim vs Mainz 53 33 14 1:5 1
Greece » Super League 15:00 UK Atromitos vs OFI Crete 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Volos 51 29 20 0:0 1
Greece » Super League 16:00 UK PAOK vs AEL Larissa 68 25 7 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Aris 54 26 20 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panetolikos vs Panathinaikos 28 30 42 0:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Zalaegerszegi 62 30 8 3:2 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Bologna vs Parma 45 34 21 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Verona vs Fiorentina 33 31 36 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK AS Roma vs Brescia 59 27 14 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Lazio 18 33 49 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sampdoria vs Udinese 51 30 19 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Cosenza 40 29 31 3:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Pisa 39 30 31 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Spezia vs Frosinone 41 30 29 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Monza vs Alessandria 49 27 24 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Pergolettese vs Olbia 46 29 25 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Pianese vs Como 39 29 32 1:4 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Pro Patria vs Pistoiese 43 29 28 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Siena vs Pontedera 34 30 36 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Fano 67 22 11 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Padova vs Rimini 59 27 14 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Sambenedettese vs FeralpiSalo 32 31 37 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Vis Pesaro vs ArzignanoChiampo 40 30 30 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Cesena vs Modena 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Fermana vs Reggio Audace 29 30 41 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Piacenza vs Imolese 51 28 21 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Ravenna vs Gubbio 43 29 28 3:3 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Triestina vs Sudtirol 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Bisceglie vs Paganese 32 31 37 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Catania vs Casertana 55 30 15 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Cavese vs Monopoli 24 30 46 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Picerno vs Sicula Leonzio 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Potenza 31 31 38 3:4 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Avellino vs Rieti 39 31 30 3:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Bari vs Teramo 43 29 28 1:1 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Machida 60 29 11 1:2 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Mito vs Okayama 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Chiba vs Tochigi 34 34 32 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kashiwa vs Kyoto 35 32 33 13:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Verdy vs Gifu 40 33 27 5:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Yokohama vs Ehime 51 29 20 2:0 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kofu vs Ryukyu 59 30 11 2:0 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs V-Varen Nagasaki 44 34 22 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kanazawa vs Omiya Ardija 31 33 36 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Renofa Yamaguchi 47 32 21 3:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kagoshima Utd 33 31 36 2:1 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Celaya 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Atl. San Luis 67 26 7 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Monterrey vs Atlas 62 26 12 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Pachuca vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 34 33 33 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Veracruz 54 30 16 3:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Santos Laguna 31 33 36 2:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Groningen vs Feyenoord 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK PSV vs Heerenveen 50 32 18 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Waalwijk vs FC Emmen 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Venlo vs Twente 36 36 28 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Vitesse 31 36 33 2:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Valerenga vs Molde 26 34 40 2:4 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Lillestrom 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Haugesund 57 32 11 1:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Tromso 44 30 26 2:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Kristiansund 57 31 12 3:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Brann 51 33 16 6:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Mjondalen 32 33 35 4:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Rosenborg 19 35 46 2:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 13:00 UK Asane vs Notodden 37 34 29 2:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno 38 33 29 4:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Guarani vs Dep. Capiata 55 33 12 2:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Molinos El Pirata vs Cajamarca 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Cesar Vallejo 34 33 33 0:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Binacional vs Sporting Cristal 44 35 21 4:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK U. San Martin vs Ayacucho 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Dep. Municipal 33 33 34 2:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK FBC Melgar vs AD Cantolao 61 30 9 4:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Sport Huancayo vs Sport Boys 58 30 12 0:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Union Comercio vs Alianza Lima 32 33 35 2:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Garcilaso 49 27 24 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Olsztyn vs Radomiak Radom 33 32 35 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Arka Gdynia 55 31 14 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla 59 30 11 2:1 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Sintra vs Marinhense 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Pedras Salgadas vs Canelas 2010 37 32 31 0:0 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Anadia vs Beira Mar 34 33 33 2:1 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Moreirense vs Mafra 52 29 19 1:3 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Ferreira vs Sanjoanense 57 24 19 1:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:30 UK Rio Ave vs Alverca 63 27 10 1:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 17:30 UK FC Porto vs Setubal 64 27 9 4:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:00 UK Chaves vs Belenenses 34 32 34 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 11:30 UK Academica Clinceni vs Din. Bucuresti 22 31 47 2:2 X2
Romania » Liga 1 14:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Botosani 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 17:30 UK U Craiova vs FC Hermannstadt 63 27 10 3:0 1
Russia » Premier League 08:30 UK Ufa vs Sochi 50 28 22 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ural vs Spartak Moscow 28 31 41 0:0 X2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Krasnodar 20 31 49 1:2 X2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 62 26 12 1:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:15 UK Hamilton vs Rangers 9 25 66 1:3 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Aberdeen 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK FK Indjija vs Macva 48 27 25 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Radnik 38 31 31 3:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:30 UK Tabor Sezana vs Mura 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Aluminij vs Maribor 24 35 41 0:2 X2
South Africa » Telkom Knockout 13:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Maritzburg Utd 35 26 39 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Seongnam vs Gyeongnam 23 31 46 1:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Incheon vs Sangju Sangmu 31 33 36 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Suwon Bluewings 34 33 33 2:4 X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Espanyol vs Getafe 42 29 29 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Osasuna vs Ath Bilbao 38 29 33 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Eibar vs Alaves 42 28 30 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Celta Vigo 48 32 20 1:3 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Valladolid vs Sevilla 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Almeria vs Numancia 57 28 15 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Albacete vs Mirandes 40 28 32 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Malaga vs Elche 45 28 27 3:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Girona vs Fuenlabrada 59 28 13 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Las Palmas vs R. Oviedo 54 28 18 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Lugo 61 25 14 2:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 10:30 UK Getafe B vs Baleares 34 31 35 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 10:30 UK Melilla vs Gijon B 37 36 27 2:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Atl. Madrid B vs Internacional de Madrid 51 30 19 2:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Celta Vigo B vs UD Ibiza-Eivissa 21 32 47 1:0 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Las Rozas vs Ferrol 46 30 24 2:5 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Pena Deportiva vs Pontevedra 31 32 37 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 12:00 UK Las Palmas B vs Rayo Majadahonda 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 16:00 UK Marino de Luanco vs Coruxo FC 42 33 25 1:3 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 16:00 UK Langreo vs San Sebastian Reyes 45 35 20 3:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 11:00 UK Alaves B vs Tudelano 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 15:00 UK Izarra vs R. Union 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Burgos CF vs Valladolid Promesas 41 30 29 0:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Guijuelo vs Ath Bilbao B 24 31 45 2:0 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Barakaldo vs Arenas Club 41 30 29 1:3 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Haro Deportivo vs Salamanca 42 31 27 1:2 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Calahorra vs Leonesa 28 29 43 1:0 2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Ebro vs Sabadell 29 29 42 1:1 2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Valencia B vs Orihuela 41 31 28 4:1 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Gimnastic vs Ejea 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Castellon vs Llagostera 39 31 30 0:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK La Nucia vs Hercules 47 32 21 3:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Olot vs Levante B 51 31 18 3:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Espanyol B vs Villarreal B 39 30 31 3:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Badalona vs Prat 39 30 31 0:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 17:00 UK Cornella vs Andorra 35 29 36 2:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 15:00 UK Cadiz CF B vs Sanluqueno 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Villarrubia vs Cartagena 15 28 57 1:2 2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Murcia vs Granada CF B 33 32 35 2:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Yeclano vs Recreativo Huelva 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK CD Badajoz vs Marbella 41 30 29 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Algeciras vs Don Benito 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Cordoba vs Merida AD 44 29 27 1:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK San Fernando vs UCAM Murcia 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK CF Talavera vs Villarrobledo 51 31 18 1:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Winterthur vs Kriens 53 33 14 0:2 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Aarau 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Young Boys 11 34 55 3:4 2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Xamax 50 33 17 4:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Lugano 39 33 28 0:3 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:00 UK Hatayspor vs Istanbulspor AS 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Menemen Bld. vs Balikesirspor 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Osmanlispor vs Adana Demirspor 31 33 36 2:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Altay 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 11:00 UK Kayserispor vs Sivasspor 17 33 50 1:4 2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Genclerbirligi 28 35 37 1:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:30 UK Alanyaspor vs Goztepe 41 30 29 0:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Fenerbahce 33 34 33 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Desna 23 29 48 2:0 2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Karpaty vs Olimpik Donetsk 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Mariupol 64 24 12 3:0 1

Leave a Comment