Soccer Predictions for 25 July 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Banfield vs Boca Juniors 34 29 37 0:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz 54 28 18 1:2 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Patronato vs Sarmiento Junin 43 30 27 2:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:45 UK Rosario Central vs Velez Sarsfield 39 30 31 1:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK River Plate vs Union de Santa Fe 47 29 24 4:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Quilmes vs Dep. Riestra 50 27 23 2:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:05 UK Deportivo Moron vs All Boys 47 28 25 3:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:10 UK Tigre vs Belgrano 43 27 30 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK CA Mitre vs Nueva Chicago 45 28 27 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Instituto vs Def. de Belgrano 60 24 16 0:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Agropecuario vs Gimnasia Mendoza 39 26 35 2:0 X
Australia » NPL ACT 09:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Belconnen United 26 37 37 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL ACT 09:00 UK Tigers FC vs Canberra Croatia 33 40 27 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Broadmeadow vs Valentine 55 26 19 0:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 07:15 UK Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Gold Coast 51 38 11 2:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Eastern Suburbs 52 36 12 0:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Grazer 31 35 34 2:1 X
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs Austria Vienna 35 35 30 2:1 X
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Wolfsberger AC 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Smorgon vs Isloch 15 34 51 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK BATE vs Dynamo Brest 58 29 13 0:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Antwerp 40 34 26 3:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Eupen 57 26 17 2:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Anderlecht vs St. Gilloise 45 31 24 1:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 20:00 UK St. Truiden vs Gent 24 31 45 2:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 18:00 UK Palmaflor vs Guabira 45 34 21 2:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Independiente Petroleros vs Royal Pari 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK The Strongest vs Bolivar 44 35 21 3:1 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Prijedor vs Siroki Brijeg 20 31 49 1:1 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Posusje vs FK Sarajevo 18 26 56 0:2 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 20:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Leotar 55 26 19 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Bahia 56 28 16 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Sao Paulo 51 29 20 5:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Bragantino 43 29 28 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:15 UK Santos vs Atletico GO 52 29 19 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:15 UK Athletico-PR vs Internacional 38 30 32 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Vasco vs Guarani 45 28 27 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK CSA vs Vitoria 36 29 35 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Operario vs Coritiba 36 24 40 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Ituano 42 29 29 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK AE Altos vs Jacuipense 48 29 23 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Manaus vs Paysandu PA 37 29 34 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:45 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 13 23 64 2:4 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Ludogorets 15 33 52 1:3 2
Chile » Primera B 16:00 UK San Marcos de Arica vs Barnechea 33 30 37 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK Colo Colo vs A. Italiano 49 30 21 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Huachipato vs La Serena 31 31 38 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Palestino vs S. Wanderers 56 29 15 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Curico Unido vs U. De Chile 18 31 51 1:2 2
Colombia » Primera A 02:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Deportes Tolima 55 30 15 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:30 UK Bucaramanga vs Santa Fe 23 29 48 4:3 2
Colombia » Primera A 23:40 UK Junior vs Envigado 61 27 12 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:30 UK Tigres vs Bogota 52 27 21 0:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:55 UK Rijeka vs Istra 1961 48 28 24 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Osijek 36 31 33 1:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav 58 31 11 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Teplice 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Liberec vs Slovacko 37 30 33 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Zlin vs Slavia Prague 16 29 55 0:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Nykobing vs Lyngby 12 35 53 1:2 2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus 29 36 35 0:0 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Randers FC vs Odense 37 33 30 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Silkeborg 55 33 12 0:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Viborg 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Emelec 27 29 44 0:1 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Orense 64 31 5 3:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Nueve de Octubre vs LDU Quito 21 33 46 4:1 X2
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK El-Entag El-Harby vs Al Ahly 2 20 78 2:3 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:30 UK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku 23 30 47 0:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK KuPS vs Ilves 52 30 18 1:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Honka vs Lahti 32 29 39 1:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Mikkelin vs Klubi 04 44 35 21 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK St. Pauli vs Holstein Kiel 34 35 31 3:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs Aue 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs Dusseldorf 25 32 43 0:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Viktoria Berlin vs Viktoria Koln 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs Turkgucu Munchen 48 34 18 0:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Leiknir vs KA Akureyri 18 34 48 0:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Akranes vs Hafnarfjordur 23 33 44 0:3 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Kopavogur vs Valur 23 31 46 0:3 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan 51 33 16 3:2 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Keflavik vs Breidablik 20 33 47 2:0 X2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Persepolis vs Tractor 52 26 22 3:1 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Mes Rafsanjan vs Shahr Khodrou 50 28 22 2:1 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Machine Sazi vs Paykan 13 25 62 0:5 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Saipa vs Aluminium Arak 43 28 29 1:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Naft M.I.S vs Gol Gohar 35 28 37 1:2 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Foolad vs Sanat Naft 53 24 23 2:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Nassaji Mazandaran vs Esteghlal F.C. 21 29 50 1:3 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:45 UK Sepahan vs Zob Ahan 71 22 7 2:0 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 11:00 UK Donnycarney vs Usher Celtic 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Ireland » FAI Cup 14:00 UK Crumlin Utd vs St Mochta’s 23 36 41 1:2 X2
Ireland » FAI Cup 14:00 UK Treaty United vs Dundalk 6 24 70 0:0 2
Ireland » FAI Cup 14:00 UK Liffey Wanderers vs Cobh Ramblers 20 31 49 0:0 X2
Ireland » FAI Cup 15:00 UK College Corinthians vs Bohemians 13 24 63 0:5 2
Ireland » FAI Cup 17:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Cork City 69 20 11 2:3 1
Israel » Super Cup 18:30 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 47 30 23 2:0 X
Kenya » Premier League 11:00 UK Kariobangi Sharks vs KCB 37 31 32 0:3 X
Kenya » Premier League 11:00 UK Western Stima vs Vihiga United 48 31 21 0:2 1X
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Bandari vs Posta Rangers 48 30 22 1:0 X
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Sofapaka vs Kakamega Homeboyz 41 29 30 1:2 X
Kenya » Premier League 13:15 UK Wazito vs Mathare Utd. 57 27 16 2:1 1
Kenya » Premier League 13:15 UK Nzoia Sugar vs Leopards 21 29 50 2:2 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK Spartaks vs RFS 12 32 56 1:2 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 18:00 UK Metta/LU vs Riga FC 19 28 53 0:1 2
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Nevezis Kedainiai vs Dainava Alytus 16 32 52 0:1 2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Atl. San Luis 57 29 14 1:2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Atlas 38 31 31 0:0 X
Nigeria » NPFL 16:00 UK Rivers United vs Ifeanyi Ubah 62 20 18 2:0 1
Nigeria » NPFL 16:00 UK Enyimba vs MFM FC 76 19 5 2:1 1
Nigeria » NPFL 16:00 UK Nasarawa vs Sunshine Stars 73 19 8 4:0 1
Nigeria » NPFL 16:00 UK Heartland vs Kwara 44 28 28 0:0 1
Nigeria » NPFL 16:00 UK Warri Wolves vs Wikki Tourist 40 28 32 1:0 X
North & Central America » Gold Cup 00:30 UK Qatar vs El Salvador 51 29 20 3:2 1
North & Central America » Gold Cup 03:00 UK Mexico vs Honduras 60 27 13 3:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Guairena FC vs River Plate 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Cusco vs Binacional 26 34 40 2:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK FBC Melgar vs Cesar Vallejo 33 33 34 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs U. de Deportes 19 32 49 0:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Rakow 38 32 30 2:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Warta Poznan 49 30 21 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Z. 54 30 16 2:0 1
Portugal » League Cup 11:00 UK Penafiel vs Moreirense 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Portugal » League Cup 15:30 UK Varzim vs Rio Ave 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Portugal » League Cup 17:30 UK Vilafranquense vs Arouca 19 32 49 0:3 X2
Portugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Nacional vs Estoril 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Portugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Maritimo vs Boavista 37 30 33 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Farul Constanta vs Gaz Metan Medias 48 27 25 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK FCSB vs Univ. Craiova 45 30 25 4:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Lipetsk vs Akron Togliatti 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Russia » FNL 18:00 UK Kuban vs Veles Moscow 40 32 28 0:2 1X
Russia » Premier League 15:30 UK Ural vs Krasnodar 19 31 50 0:3 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akhmat Grozny 46 30 24 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Ufa 47 28 25 1:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Partick Thistle 51 34 15 2:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 17:15 UK Hearts vs Inverness 55 31 14 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:55 UK Metalac vs TSC Backa Topola 39 29 32 2:4 X
Serbia » Super Liga 20:00 UK Vojvodina vs Partizan 16 28 56 0:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Dun. Streda 13 33 54 4:1 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Zilina vs Sered 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 19:00 UK Trnava vs Pohronie 50 31 19 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Radomlje vs O. Ljubljana 22 30 48 1:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs Domzale 39 29 32 3:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Suwon City 53 30 17 2:5 1
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Gangwon vs Jeju Utd 29 30 41 2:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan vs Gyeongnam 31 32 37 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Jeonnam 30 25 45 1:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Kalmar vs Djurgarden 34 32 34 0:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hacken vs Elfsborg 36 34 30 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hammarby vs Norrkoping 49 33 18 2:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Orgryte 35 31 34 4:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Varnamo vs Vasalunds 44 30 26 1:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:15 UK Wil vs Vaduz 25 36 39 2:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 13:15 UK Lugano vs Zurich 30 34 36 0:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Grasshoppers vs Basel 20 32 48 0:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Sion vs Servette 31 34 35 1:2 X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota United vs Portland Timbers 41 34 25 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Toronto FC 35 36 29 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK FC Dallas vs Los Angeles Galaxy 47 34 19 4:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Nashville SC vs FC Cincinnati 53 27 20 3:0 1
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids 35 33 32 3:0 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo 36 33 31 1:1 X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps 55 29 16 2:2 1
USA » MLS 23:00 UK New York City vs Orlando City 41 33 26 5:0 1X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK New England Revolution vs Club de Foot Montreal 54 30 16 2:1 1
USA » NWSL Women 00:00 UK Orlando Pride W vs Reign W 45 33 22 0:2 1X
USA » NWSL Women 01:30 UK Houston Dash W vs Portland Thorns W 42 34 24 0:1 1X
USA » NWSL Women 22:00 UK Gotham W vs Chicago W 44 33 23 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Hartford Athletic vs Miami FC 36 34 30 2:0 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Birmingham 48 33 19 1:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Loudoun 54 30 16 3:1 1
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Memphis vs FC Tulsa 38 34 28 1:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Oklahoma City Energy vs Sporting Kansas City 2 37 34 29 0:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Rio Grande vs Austin Bold 35 31 34 1:1 X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK New Mexico vs El Paso 34 34 32 0:0 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Orange County SC vs Sacramento Republic 40 34 26 2:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK San Diego Loyal vs Phoenix Rising 32 32 36 0:1 X
USA » USL League One 01:00 UK Forward Madison vs Fort Lauderdale 50 33 17 1:1 1
USA » USL League One 01:00 UK Tormenta vs Richmond Kickers 29 34 37 2:2 X2
USA » USL League One 03:00 UK Tucson vs Union Omaha 30 32 38 1:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Metalist 1925 vs Rukh Lviv 24 31 45 2:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandriya 44 30 26 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Desna vs Ch. Odessa 46 31 23 3:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Penarol 41 35 24 3:3 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Nacional vs Villa Espanola 51 28 21 3:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Caracas vs Universidad Central 62 28 10 2:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Gran Valencia vs Carabobo 41 31 28 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK FC Emmen (Ned) vs Heracles (Ned) 36 38 26 4:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Rangers (Sco) vs Real Madrid (Esp) 19 34 47 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK AS Roma (Ita) vs Debrecen (Hun) 66 29 5 5:2 1
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK FC Porto (Por) vs Lille (Fra) 28 35 37 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Benfica (Por) vs Marseille (Fra) 30 34 36 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Sporting (Por) vs Lyon (Fra) 34 33 33 3:2 X
World » Club Friendly 23:00 UK Everton (Eng) vs Millonarios (Col) 45 33 22 1:1 1X
World » Olympic Games 08:30 UK Egypt Ol. vs Argentina Ol. 21 28 51 0:1 2
World » Olympic Games 09:00 UK France Ol. vs South Africa Ol. 71 24 5 4:3 1
World » Olympic Games 09:00 UK New Zealand Ol. vs Honduras Ol. 37 29 34 2:3 X
World » Olympic Games 09:30 UK Brazil Ol. vs Ivory Coast Ol. 56 27 17 0:0 1
World » Olympic Games 11:30 UK Australia Ol. vs Spain Ol. 2 25 73 0:1 2
World » Olympic Games 12:00 UK Japan Ol. vs Mexico Ol. 40 32 28 2:1 1X
World » Olympic Games 12:00 UK Romania Ol. vs South Korea Ol. 27 29 44 0:4 2
World » Olympic Games 12:30 UK Saudi Arabia Ol. vs Germany Ol. 3 28 69 2:3 2