Soccer Predictions for 25 June 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga Reserve 12:30 UK Energetik-BGU 2 vs Slavia Mozyr 2 52 32 16 4:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga Reserve 13:00 UK Smolevichi 2 vs Slutsk 2 33 39 28 0:4 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:30 UK Alajuelense vs Saprissa 47 31 22 0:2 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:55 UK Istra 1961 vs Lok. Zagreb 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:05 UK Varazdin vs Zapresic 53 30 17 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Vlasim 61 26 13 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Zizkov vs Prostejov 59 27 14 0:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Hvidovre vs F. Amager 39 34 27 3:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Roskilde vs Nykobing 36 35 29 2:2 1X
England » Premier League 18:00 UK Burnley vs Watford 33 31 36 1:0 X
England » Premier League 18:00 UK Southampton vs Arsenal 27 33 40 0:2 X2
England » Premier League 20:15 UK Chelsea vs Manchester City 16 34 50 2:1 2
Georgia » Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 15:00 UK Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi 39 33 28 0:3 1X
Georgia » Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 18:00 UK Dinamo Batumi vs Telavi 67 27 6 1:1 1
Germany » Regionalliga Play Offs 16:00 UK Lokomotive Leipzig vs Verl 39 34 27 2:2 1X
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 20:15 UK Breidablik vs Keflavik 64 30 6 3:2 1
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Hapoel Katamon vs Ramat Hasharon 36 33 31 1:0 X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Sakhnin vs H. Ironi Rishon 35 32 33 3:0 X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Beitar Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 17 31 52 1:0 2
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Hap. Ramat Gan vs MS Kafr Qasim 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Nof Hagalil vs M. Nazareth 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK H. Akko vs Hapoel Petah Tikva 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Israel » Leumit League 18:00 UK Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 37 33 30 2:1 X
Kosovo » Superliga 15:45 UK Feronikeli vs Drenica 60 29 11 0:0 1
Kosovo » Superliga 15:45 UK KF Llapi vs Prishtina 13 31 56 1:1 2
Kosovo » Superliga 15:45 UK Ferizaj vs FC Ballkani 24 30 46 1:1 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK Tukums 2000 vs BFC Daugavpils 31 31 38 0:6 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK Ventspils vs Valmiera 53 34 13 2:2 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 17:00 UK Metta/LU vs Jelgava 36 37 27 1:0 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 18:00 UK RFS vs Spartaks 35 36 29 4:1 1X
Moldova » Moldovan Cup 15:00 UK Speranta Nisporeni vs Sfintul 34 32 34 2:2 X
Moldova » Moldovan Cup 18:00 UK Sheriff Tiraspol vs Petrocub 68 26 6 2:1 1
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 17:00 UK Rudar vs Titograd 28 30 42 1:1 X
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Zeta vs OFK Petrovac 41 28 31 1:1 X
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Kom Podgorica vs Buducnost 22 27 51 0:1 2
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK FK Podgorica vs Grbalj 59 29 12 2:0 1
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:30 UK Iskra vs Sutjeska 29 29 42 1:0 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset 33 32 35 2:3 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Rosenborg vs Bodo/Glimt 46 33 21 2:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 18:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Cracovia 42 30 28 3:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK Braga vs Guimaraes 32 33 35 3:2 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 18:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs FCSB 18 33 49 0:3 X2
Spain » LaLiga 18:30 UK Eibar vs Valencia 32 32 36 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Betis vs Espanyol 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:30 UK Almeria vs Alcorcon 50 27 23 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:30 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Gijon 40 28 32 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:45 UK R. Oviedo vs Fuenlabrada 45 28 27 0:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:00 UK Hacken vs Elfsborg 48 33 19 1:2 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:00 UK Hammarby vs Goteborg 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 19:15 UK Malmo FF vs AIK 44 29 27 4:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 19:15 UK Mjallby vs Falkenbergs 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK St. Gallen vs Zurich 53 33 14 0:4 1
Ukraine » Persha Liga 17:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Volyn Lutsk 35 33 32 5:2 X
World » Club Friendly 08:30 UK Lam Dong (Vie) vs Binh Thuan (Vie) 34 40 26 5:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Ham-Kam (Nor) vs Raufoss (Nor) 31 37 32 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Bryne (Nor) vs Flekkeroy (Nor) 25 40 35 1:2 X2