Soccer Predictions for 25 Nov 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Raja Casablanca vs AS Vita Club 51 28 21 3:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:10 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Velez Sarsfield 43 28 29 0:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK Aldosivi vs Newells Old Boys 27 29 44 1:0 2
Argentina » Superliga 22:20 UK San Martin T. vs Colon Santa FE 31 29 40 0:0 X
Asia » AFF Suzuki Cup 12:00 UK Thailand vs Singapore 66 28 6 3:0 1
Asia » AFF Suzuki Cup 12:00 UK Indonesia vs Philippines 35 36 29 0:0 1X
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory 50 33 17 1:2 1
Australia » A-League 08:00 UK Perth Glory vs Central Coast Mariners 58 30 12 3:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Neustadt vs Floridsdorfer AC 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK FC Juniors vs Ried 24 33 43 0:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Altach vs Sturm Graz 18 33 49 0:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK St. Polten vs Wacker Innsbruck 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs LASK Linz 42 33 25 0:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Gent vs Antwerp 33 32 35 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Truiden vs Anderlecht 17 34 49 4:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lokeren vs Charleroi 29 32 39 2:4 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Leuven 47 32 21 3:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK U. Sucre vs Nacional Potosi 38 32 30 2:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs The Strongest 32 35 33 1:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Aurora vs Blooming 56 31 13 0:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Guabira 38 34 28 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Flamengo RJ 39 29 32 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Ceara 63 26 11 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Vitoria vs Gremio 18 31 51 0:0 2
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Vasco vs Palmeiras 22 29 49 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK America MG vs Bahia 46 26 28 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Corinthians vs Chapecoense-SC 48 28 24 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Internacional vs Fluminense 59 27 14 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Etar vs Botev Plovdiv 27 30 43 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Beroe vs Vereya 76 23 1 6:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Botev Vratsa 71 21 8 1:3 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. De Chile vs Deportes Iquique 44 29 27 0:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs San Luis 57 30 13 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. Catolica vs O’Higgins 45 28 27 1:0 1
China » FA Cup 11:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng 46 35 19 1:1 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:15 UK Junior vs Aguilas 55 22 23 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:55 UK Herediano vs Saprissa 31 32 37 1:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo 56 27 17 2:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Osijek 31 32 37 2:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paphos vs Paralimni 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Omonia vs Anorthosis 37 33 30 1:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol 24 32 44 4:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Mlada Boleslav 41 32 27 0:4 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Jablonec 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Varnsdorf 44 32 24 2:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Zizkov 61 29 10 4:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK F. Amager vs Koge 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Fredericia vs Naestved 34 34 32 3:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Helsingor vs Hvidovre 38 32 30 2:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Lyngby vs Roskilde 22 34 44 4:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Nykobing vs Viborg 23 33 44 3:0 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Thisted FC vs Silkeborg 26 31 43 1:4 X2
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Esbjerg 36 32 32 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Odense 26 35 39 1:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Brondby 15 34 51 0:2 2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Midtjylland 46 34 20 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 01:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Barcelona SC 23 33 44 1:0 X2
England » Championship 12:00 UK Aston Villa vs Birmingham 40 30 30 4:2 X
England » Premier League 13:30 UK Bournemouth vs Arsenal 27 34 39 1:2 X2
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Wolves vs Huddersfield 63 25 12 0:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Montpellier vs Rennes 41 29 30 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nice vs Lille 24 32 44 2:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Amiens vs Marseille 20 31 49 1:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs St. Pauli 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Paderborn 42 34 24 1:5 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Ingolstadt 33 33 34 2:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Karlsruher vs Munich 1860 54 31 15 3:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Wehen 35 34 31 0:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Werder Bremen 24 34 42 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Hannover 48 31 21 4:1 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Giannina vs Levadiakos 46 28 26 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs Olympiakos Piraeus 32 28 40 1:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK OFI Crete vs Aris 37 28 35 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs MOL Vidi 24 32 44 0:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Parma vs Sassuolo 27 33 40 2:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Fiorentina 17 30 53 0:0 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Atalanta 24 31 45 3:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Napoli vs Chievo 81 18 1 0:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Lazio vs AC Milan 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Genoa vs Sampdoria 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Ascoli 55 28 17 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Foggia 46 30 24 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Lecce vs Cremonese 48 29 23 2:0 1
Japan » J-League 04:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Verdy 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Juarez vs Dorados de Sinaloa 55 30 15 1:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Pachuca vs Club Leon 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club America vs Veracruz 51 30 19 4:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Mexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Monterrey vs Atlas 61 28 11 3:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Santos Laguna 42 34 24 1:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 22:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Toluca 31 35 34 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK FC Emmen vs Excelsior 42 34 24 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Graafschap 58 27 15 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs Groningen 67 28 5 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Willem II vs Vitesse 21 33 46 1:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Venlo vs AZ Alkmaar 31 32 37 2:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Asane vs K. Oslo 37 32 31 1:3 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 15:00 UK Aalesund vs Nest-Sotra 57 31 12 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 15:00 UK Sogndal vs Ull/Kisa 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Dep. Capiata vs Nacional Asuncion 34 33 33 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Independiente vs Deportivo Santani 32 32 36 0:0 X
Peru » Primera Division 16:00 UK AD Cantolao vs Cajamarca 54 28 18 2:1 1
Peru » Primera Division 18:15 UK Union Comercio vs Sport Boys 42 31 27 4:2 1X
Peru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs Dep. Municipal 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Peru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Binacional vs Alianza Lima 45 31 24 3:2 1X
Peru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Ayacucho vs Garcilaso 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Peru » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. de Deportes vs Comerciantes Unidos 64 27 9 2:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. San Martin vs FBC Melgar 31 32 37 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 12:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Legnica 44 29 27 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Zaglebie vs Legia 19 32 49 0:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia 29 32 39 3:2 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 14:30 UK Covilha vs Moreirense 19 31 50 0:3 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 14:30 UK CDC Montalegre vs Agueda 37 32 31 1:0 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Rio Ave vs Silves FC 70 25 5 7:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Leixoes vs Anadia 71 26 3 1:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Ferreira vs Casa Pia 68 28 4 3:1 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Penafiel vs Setubal 40 32 28 1:4 1X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK SC Espinho vs Boavista 15 28 57 0:4 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK U. Madeira vs Guimaraes 6 30 64 0:2 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Tondela vs Vale Formoso 67 23 10 7:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 16:00 UK Maritimo vs Feirense 46 30 24 0:3 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 17:00 UK Santa Clara vs Chaves 31 31 38 1:2 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 19:30 UK Braga vs SC Praiense 75 24 1 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 11:30 UK Calarasi vs FC Hermannstadt 31 30 39 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Voluntari vs Viitorul Constanta 19 30 51 1:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Poli Iasi vs FCSB 23 31 46 1:2 X2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 58 28 14 3:1 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula 54 28 18 3:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs FK Rostov 61 27 12 2:0 1
Scotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Inverness 3 35 62 1:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Partizan vs Din. Vranje 75 24 1 6:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK Triglav vs Domzale 12 33 55 1:4 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK ND Gorica vs Aluminij 38 33 29 0:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Suwon Bluewings 42 34 24 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju Utd 51 29 20 0:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Pohang vs Jeonbuk 16 34 50 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Getafe 35 29 36 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Sevilla vs Valladolid 50 30 20 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Espanyol vs Girona 50 27 23 1:3 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Villarreal vs Betis 32 33 35 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Mallorca vs Numancia 45 27 28 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Extremadura UD vs Malaga 27 29 44 1:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Reus Deportiu 47 25 28 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Elche vs Albacete 50 29 21 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Tenerife vs Rayo Majadahonda 52 27 21 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Alcorcon vs Zaragoza 59 27 14 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:45 UK Brommapojkarna vs AFC Eskilstuna 36 30 34 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:30 UK Chiasso vs Kriens 26 35 39 3:3 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Rapperswil vs Wil 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Grasshoppers vs St. Gallen 29 34 37 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Basel 19 35 46 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Thun 31 35 34 2:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Denizlispor vs Giresunspor 46 31 23 3:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Adanaspor AS 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Gaziantep vs Boluspor 31 31 38 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Altinordu vs Afjet Afyonspor 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Sivasspor vs Rizespor 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Bursaspor 42 31 27 2:4 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce 34 32 34 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Yeni Malatyaspor 41 32 27 3:0 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Atlanta United vs New York Red Bulls 48 33 19 3:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs FK Zorya Luhansk 19 30 51 1:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Arsenal Kiev 36 31 33 2:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Oleksandriya vs Dyn. Kyiv 25 27 48 2:1 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *