Soccer Predictions for 26 July 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 19:30 UK Huracan vs Victoriano A. 61 28 11 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs U. Sucre 55 32 13 2:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:15 UK The Strongest vs Wilstermann 48 33 19 4:1 1X
Brazil » Brasileiro U20 19:00 UK Figueirense U20 vs Flamengo RJ U20 38 34 28 0:3 1X
Brazil » Brasileiro U20 20:00 UK Vitoria U20 vs Botafogo U20 49 35 16 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Parana 52 26 22 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 01:45 UK Santos vs Flamengo RJ 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 01:45 UK Corinthians vs Cruzeiro 50 29 21 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Vitoria vs Sport Recife 48 30 22 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Botafogo RJ vs Chapecoense-SC 59 28 13 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Gremio vs Sao Paulo 40 30 30 2:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Atl. Nacional vs Deportes Tolima 52 23 25 1:2 1
Europe » Euro U19 11:00 UK Norway U19 vs England U19 15 30 55 3:0 2
Europe » Euro U19 13:00 UK Ukraine U19 vs Portugal U19 30 29 41 0:5 X
Europe » Euro U19 17:00 UK Italy U19 vs France U19 14 30 56 2:0 2
Europe » Europa League 15:00 UK Ufa (Rus) vs Domzale (Slo) 65 27 8 0:0 1
Europe » Europa League 15:45 UK Ventspils (Lat) vs Bordeaux (Fra) 16 26 58 0:1 2
Europe » Europa League 16:00 UK K. Almaty (Kaz) vs AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 35 34 31 2:0 X
Europe » Europa League 16:00 UK Tobol (Kaz) vs Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) 57 28 15 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 16:00 UK FC Viitorul (Rou) vs Vitesse (Ned) 26 33 41 2:2 X2
Europe » Europa League 16:00 UK Spartaks (Lat) vs La Fiorita (San) 73 24 3 6:0 1
Europe » Europa League 16:30 UK Rudar (Slo) vs FCSB (Rou) 22 29 49 0:2 2
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Balzan (Mlt) vs Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 9 30 61 2:1 2
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Hapoel Haifa (Isr) vs Hafnarfjordur (Ice) 51 28 21 1:1 1
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Chikhura (Geo) vs Maribor (Slo) 35 33 32 0:0 X
Europe » Europa League 17:00 UK Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) vs Vikingur (Fai) 63 27 10 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK RB Leipzig (Ger) vs Hacken (Swe) 58 24 18 4:0 1
Europe » Europa League 17:30 UK Dudelange (Lux) vs Drita (Kos) 34 33 33 2:1 X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Djurgarden (Swe) vs Mariupol (Ukr) 40 29 31 1:1 X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Molde (Nor) vs Laci (Alb) 67 28 5 3:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Zalgiris (Ltu) vs Vaduz (Lie) 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) vs Radnicki Nis (Srb) 60 28 12 2:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK CSKA Sofia (Bul) vs Admira (Aut) 49 33 18 3:0 1X
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Honved (Hun) vs Niedercorn (Lux) 52 28 20 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK Zrinjski (Bih) vs Valletta (Mlt) 67 26 7 1:1 1
Europe » Europa League 18:00 UK APOEL (Cyp) vs Flora (Est) 67 24 9 5:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:20 UK Jagiellonia (Pol) vs Rio Ave (Por) 43 30 27 1:0 X
Europe » Europa League 18:30 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) vs Lech Poznan (Pol) 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:45 UK LASK Linz (Aut) vs Lillestrom (Nor) 69 26 5 4:0 1
Europe » Europa League 18:45 UK Brest (Blr) vs Atromitos (Gre) 27 32 41 4:3 X2
Europe » Europa League 18:45 UK Nordsjaelland (Den) vs AIK (Swe) 32 33 35 1:0 X
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK TNS (Wal) vs Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) 67 26 7 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Gornik Z. (Pol) vs Trencin (Svk) 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK B36 Torshavn (Fai) vs Besiktas (Tur) 4 24 72 0:2 2
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Genk (Bel) vs Fola (Lux) 65 25 10 5:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Hajduk Split (Cro) vs Slavia Sofia (Bul) 51 27 22 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK FC Santa Coloma (And) vs Valur (Ice) 21 34 45 1:0 X2
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK Sutjeska (Mne) vs Alashkert (Arm) 49 33 18 0:1 1X
Europe » Europa League 19:00 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana (Slo) vs Crusaders (Nir) 64 26 10 5:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:15 UK St. Gallen (Sui) vs Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) 52 29 19 2:1 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Atalanta (Ita) vs FK Sarajevo (Bih) 61 29 10 2:2 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Partizan (Srb) vs Trakai (Ltu) 71 25 4 1:0 1
Europe » Europa League 19:30 UK Zeljeznicar (Bih) vs Apollon (Cyp) 30 31 39 1:2 X
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Aberdeen (Sco) vs Burnley (Eng) 18 31 51 1:1 2
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Dundalk (Irl) vs AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 32 32 36 0:0 X
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Sp. Subotica (Srb) vs Sparta Prague (Cze) 13 30 57 2:0 2
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Osijek (Cro) vs Rangers (Sco) 32 33 35 0:1 X
Europe » Europa League 19:45 UK Hibernian (Sco) vs Asteras Tripolis (Gre) 38 31 31 3:2 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Stjarnan (Ice) vs FC Copenhagen (Den) 28 30 42 0:2 X
Europe » Europa League 20:00 UK Dun. Streda (Svk) vs Din. Minsk (Blr) 49 31 20 1:3 1X
Europe » Europa League 20:45 UK Sevilla (Esp) vs Ujpest (Hun) 75 20 5 4:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Rovaniemi vs Inter Turku 50 31 19 0:1 1
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Olafsvik vs Kopavogur 40 35 25 0:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Fram vs Throttur 23 38 39 2:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK Njardvik vs Leiknir 25 36 39 1:0 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK IR Reykjavik vs Selfoss 30 36 34 3:2 X
Indonesia » Liga 1 14:30 UK Persebaya vs Persib Bandung 36 31 33 3:4 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:15 UK Saipa vs Sepidrood Rasht 65 24 11 3:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:15 UK Nassaji Mazandaran vs Zob Ahan 22 25 53 0:1 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:15 UK Padideh Khorasan vs Persepolis 17 24 59 0:1 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 17:15 UK Foolad vs Pars Janoobi Jam 44 25 31 2:1 X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK PKNP vs Selangor 31 36 33 0:2 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Puebla vs Venados 58 28 14 1:0 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Veracruz vs Dorados de Sinaloa 37 30 33 1:2 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Juarez vs Club Tijuana 20 32 48 0:0 X2
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:00 UK Atlas vs Zacatepec 60 29 11 1:2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Sol de America vs Deportivo Santani 38 31 31 1:1 X
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Alianza Lima 63 27 10 2:0 1
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Sporting Cristal 33 31 36 0:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Bahia (Bra) vs CA Cerro (Uru) 67 21 12 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Boston River (Uru) vs Banfield (Arg) 37 26 37 1:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:30 UK Atletico-PR (Bra) vs Penarol (Uru) 49 25 26 2:0 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK DC United vs New York Red Bulls 23 35 42 0:1 X2
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Philadelphia Union 40 33 27 1:3 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Seattle Sounders 28 32 40 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 00:00 UK Richmond Kickers (Usa) vs Espanyol (Esp) 9 31 60 2:4 2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Cagliari (Ita) vs Cremonese (Ita) 46 30 24 1:0 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Goztepe (Tur) vs Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre) 30 38 32 0:1 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK B. Monchengladbach (Ger) vs Augsburg (Ger) 40 40 20 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Chaves (Por) vs Braga (Por) 37 36 27 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Dundela (Nir) vs Glentoran (Nir) 20 36 44 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Blackburn (Eng) vs Everton (Eng) 18 36 46 3:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:45 UK Guiseley (Eng) vs Leeds (Eng) 21 36 43 3:4 X2
World » International Champions Cup 00:00 UK Juventus vs Bayern Munich 22 35 43 2:0 X2
World » International Champions Cup 01:00 UK Dortmund vs Benfica 47 34 19 2:2 1X
World » International Champions Cup 01:00 UK Manchester City vs Liverpool 21 36 43 1:2 X2
World » International Champions Cup 03:00 UK AS Roma vs Tottenham 23 35 42 1:4 X2
World » International Champions Cup 04:00 UK AC Milan vs Manchester United 32 35 33 1:1 X
World » International Champions Cup 12:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Arsenal 35 34 31 1:1 X
World » Tournament of Nations Women 21:15 UK Brazil W vs Australia W 25 34 41 1:3 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *