Soccer Predictions for 26 Nov 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:10 UK Tigre vs Gimnasia Mendoza 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Chacarita Juniors vs Quilmes 31 28 41 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Newells Old Boys 46 27 27 1:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Rosario Central vs Aldosivi 61 27 12 5:1 1
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 16:30 UK Qatar vs Iraq 45 32 23 1:2 1X
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 18:30 UK United Arab Emirates vs Yemen 73 25 2 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Destroyers vs Oriente Petrolero 24 32 44 1:2 X2
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Brasil de Pelotas 36 31 33 4:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Millwall vs Wigan 35 30 35 2:2 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Cardiff vs Stoke 47 31 22 1:0 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Huddersfield vs Swansea 34 32 34 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Fulham vs Derby 43 31 26 3:0 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Luton vs Charlton 45 34 21 2:1 1X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Reading vs Leeds 13 32 55 0:1 2
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Everton U21 vs Fleetwood 34 35 31 0:4 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Portsmouth vs Rotherham 33 33 34 3:2 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Sunderland vs Burton 42 32 26 1:2 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Ipswich vs Wycombe 37 31 32 0:0 X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Forest Green vs Crewe 35 32 33 0:0 X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Grimsby vs Cheltenham 40 32 28 0:0 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Barnet vs Ebbsfleet 37 33 30 5:2 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Barrow vs Chorley 45 30 25 2:2 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Chesterfield vs Hartlepool 42 33 25 1:5 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Dag & Red vs Sutton 54 32 14 1:2 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Dover vs Maidenhead 47 31 22 3:4 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Eastleigh vs Torquay 40 34 26 3:2 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Harrogate vs FC Halifax 34 32 34 2:2 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Notts Co vs Boreham Wood 39 32 29 2:2 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Stockport vs Solihull Moors 24 34 42 1:4 X2
England » National League 19:45 UK Woking vs Bromley 32 34 34 2:1 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Yeovil vs Aldershot 50 31 19 2:2 1
England » National League 19:45 UK Wrexham vs AFC Fylde 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Galatasaray vs Club Brugge KV 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Bayer Leverkusen 25 33 42 0:2 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester City vs Shakhtar Donetsk 63 27 10 1:1 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Paris SG 27 35 38 2:2 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Tottenham vs Olympiacos Piraeus 66 27 7 4:2 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Bayern Munich 19 30 51 0:6 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Atalanta vs D. Zagreb 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Juventus vs Atl. Madrid 51 29 20 1:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 11:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow U19 vs Leverkusen U19 47 35 18 1:3 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:00 UK Galatasaray U19 vs Club Brugge U19 27 38 35 2:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:00 UK Atalanta U19 vs D. Zagreb U19 54 31 15 2:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:30 UK Zrinjski U19 vs Midtjylland U19 25 34 41 0:0 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Juventus U19 vs Atl. Madrid U19 39 37 24 2:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 14:00 UK Tottenham U19 vs Olympiacos Piraeus U19 56 29 15 1:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Manchester City U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19 57 26 17 5:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Crvena zvezda U19 vs Bayern U19 30 34 36 1:1 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Real Madrid U19 vs Paris SG U19 48 35 17 6:3 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Ballymena vs Linfield 31 35 34 1:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glenavon vs Institute 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Deportivo Santani 43 29 28 4:0 1
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Puszcza 56 30 14 1:1 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Partick Thistle vs Alloa 58 31 11 1:1 1
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK East Fife vs Clyde 46 34 20 0:0 1X
Scotland » League One 19:45 UK Raith vs Forfar Athletic 64 29 7 0:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK St. Mirren vs Hibernian 36 31 33 1:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Amazulu 71 24 5 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Polokwane 64 26 10 3:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Highlands vs Bidvest Wits 24 28 48 1:1 2

Leave a Comment