Soccer Predictions for 27 Mar 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 13:00 UK Lesotho vs Sierra Leone 33 27 40 0:0 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Benin vs Nigeria 35 26 39 0:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 00:15 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Sarmiento Junin 32 33 35 0:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 17:00 UK Platense vs Colon Santa FE 21 31 48 1:3 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 19:15 UK Aldosivi vs Banfield 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 21:30 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Arsenal Sarandi 31 32 37 3:2 X
Australia » A-League 08:10 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne Victory 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Australia » A-League 10:20 UK Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets 40 34 26 2:1 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Bayside vs Acacia Ridge 53 37 10 4:2 1
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Toowong vs The Lakes FC 51 35 14 1:5 1
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 06:00 UK Edgeworth E. vs Maitland 36 36 28 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 06:00 UK Lake Macquarie vs Broadmeadow 3 31 66 2:2 2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 07:15 UK Newcastle Olympic vs Adamstown Rosebud 50 32 18 6:2 1
Australia » NPL NSW 04:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Druitt Town Rangers 37 37 26 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:15 UK APIA Tigers vs Manly Utd 28 36 36 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Magpies Crusaders 42 37 21 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Redlands vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers 25 39 36 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Logan Lightning vs Queensland Lions 9 34 57 1:1 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 03:15 UK Devonport vs South Hobart 50 37 13 0:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 03:15 UK Olympia Warriors vs Riverside Olympic 56 38 6 3:2 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Clarence Zebras 54 28 18 3:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:15 UK Avondale FC vs Melbourne Knights 31 37 32 1:1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK St Albans vs Eastern Lions 53 34 13 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:30 UK Altona Magic vs South Melbourne 27 36 37 1:4 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Port Melbourne Sharks 39 39 22 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Hume City vs Bentleigh Greens 44 37 19 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 05:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Floreat Athena 13 35 52 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Perth SC vs Inglewood Utd 43 37 20 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Armadale 56 33 11 0:4 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Balcatta vs Bayswater 14 35 51 3:2 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Sorrento vs Gwelup Croatia SC 25 38 37 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Cockburn City vs Rockingham City 45 38 17 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Vasco vs Madureira 55 25 20 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Bangu vs Resende 44 30 26 0:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Corinthians vs Retro 72 26 2 1:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 18:30 UK Goianesia vs CRB 28 32 40 2:3 X2
Chile » Primera Division 14:00 UK Curico Unido vs Melipilla 59 29 12 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Everton vs O’Higgins 50 32 18 1:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Colo Colo vs Union La Calera 51 31 18 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 19:00 UK Envigado vs Deportes Tolima 17 30 53 0:0 2
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Once Caldas vs Chico 43 28 29 4:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:05 UK Junior vs Santa Fe 44 27 29 1:1 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 13:00 UK Vlasim vs Jablonec 20 29 51 2:3 2
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Hereford vs Woking 33 33 34 1:0 X
England » FA Trophy 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Hornchurch 50 30 20 3:3 1
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Northampton 40 31 29 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Plymouth 45 30 25 2:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Sunderland 28 28 44 0:1 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Hull vs Gillingham 41 30 29 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Doncaster 32 33 35 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Accrington 52 32 16 7:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Portsmouth 22 31 47 1:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Ipswich 29 31 40 0:0 X2
England » League Two 12:00 UK Forest Green vs Bolton 25 32 43 0:1 X2
England » League Two 13:00 UK Exeter vs Salford 45 31 24 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Cambridge Utd 43 31 26 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Bradford City 24 30 46 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Port Vale 31 31 38 1:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Walsall 43 30 27 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Southend 54 28 18 0:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Oldham 33 31 36 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Cheltenham 33 31 36 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Barrow 31 29 40 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Mansfield 29 31 40 1:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Weymouth 45 30 25 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Torquay 24 32 44 1:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Sutton 33 30 37 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Eastleigh 34 33 33 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Aldershot 30 32 38 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Hartlepool 38 32 30 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Barnet 58 31 11 3:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Bromley 30 33 37 3:0 X
England » National League 18:15 UK Maidenhead vs Altrincham 33 33 34 0:1 X
Europe » Euro U21 17:00 UK Hungary U21 vs Romania U21 18 32 50 1:2 2
Europe » Euro U21 17:00 UK Slovenia U21 vs Czech Republic U21 20 32 48 1:1 X2
Europe » Euro U21 20:00 UK Germany U21 vs Netherlands U21 32 35 33 1:1 X
Europe » Euro U21 20:00 UK Spain U21 vs Italy U21 43 32 25 0:0 1X
France » National 17:00 UK Sporting Club Lyon vs Annecy 48 28 24 0:3 1
France » National 17:00 UK Laval vs Le Mans 35 27 38 2:1 X
France » National 17:00 UK Stade Briochin vs Quevilly Rouen 36 28 36 1:1 X
France » National 17:00 UK Avranches vs Red Star 16 28 56 1:0 2
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Bourg en Bresse 32 27 41 0:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Zwickau 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 16:00 UK Bohemians vs Longford 52 28 20 2:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 16:00 UK St. Patricks vs Drogheda 50 28 22 2:1 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki 24 30 46 4:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kofu vs Machida 45 29 26 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Verdy 42 32 26 7:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Iwata vs Renofa Yamaguchi 60 31 9 1:2 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Chiba vs Ryukyu 34 31 35 1:2 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 05:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 23 33 44 1:5 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Oita Trinita 46 31 23 0:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Shimizu S-Pulse 23 34 43 0:1 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 05:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 41 35 24 5:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Kashiwa Reysol 37 34 29 0:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama FC 48 33 19 1:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 09:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kashima Antlers 24 31 45 1:5 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Celaya vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 46 30 24 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Pumas Tabasco vs Venados 45 32 23 0:2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 22:00 UK Tapatio vs Dorados de Sinaloa 45 30 25 1:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Dungannon 50 29 21 5:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint 30 36 34 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Coleraine 32 35 33 2:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Larne 23 37 40 2:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Crusaders 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Portadown vs Linfield 15 29 56 0:1 2
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Cienciano vs Alianza Atl. 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK FBC Melgar vs AD Cantolao 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs U. San Martin 28 35 37 2:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Radomiak Radom vs Leczna 42 32 26 3:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs LKS Lodz 20 29 51 2:1 2
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Tychy 37 31 32 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Puszcza 44 30 26 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Odra Opole 40 30 30 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Stomil Olsztyn 43 30 27 2:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Arouca vs Feirense 38 29 33 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Ayr 35 32 33 2:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Hearts vs Queen of South 66 29 5 2:3 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Arbroath 44 30 26 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Morton 52 32 16 1:0 1
Scotland » Championship 19:20 UK Dundee FC vs Dunfermline 28 33 39 3:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Partick Thistle 30 32 38 2:4 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Peterhead 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Cove Rangers 31 34 35 0:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Falkirk 17 28 55 0:2 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Clyde 44 34 22 2:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Annan 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Queen’s Park 4 27 69 0:2 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Stranraer 19 33 48 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir 33 34 33 3:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stirling 43 35 22 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Ponferradina 51 27 22 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Almeria vs Leganes 32 29 39 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Cartagena vs Malaga 38 27 35 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Logrones vs Zaragoza 43 28 29 1:1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Aberystwyth vs Penybont 30 35 35 1:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Barry vs Bala 17 35 48 6:2 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Newtown vs Haverfordwest 26 35 39 0:3 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Flint vs TNS 10 31 59 0:6 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:45 UK Caernarfon vs Cardiff Metropolitan 48 34 18 3:2 1X
World » Friendly International 01:00 UK Chile vs Bolivia 66 24 10 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Qatar vs Azerbaijan 41 31 28 2:1 1X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Costa Rica 50 31 19 0:0 1
World » Friendly International 20:00 UK Wales vs Mexico 28 31 41 1:0 X2
World » World Cup 2022 14:00 UK Russia vs Slovenia 46 26 28 2:1 1
World » World Cup 2022 14:00 UK Montenegro vs Gibraltar 70 17 13 4:1 1
World » World Cup 2022 17:00 UK Netherlands vs Latvia 76 21 3 2:0 1
World » World Cup 2022 17:00 UK Norway vs Turkey 38 32 30 0:3 X
World » World Cup 2022 17:00 UK Croatia vs Cyprus 74 23 3 1:0 1
World » World Cup 2022 17:00 UK Belarus vs Estonia 64 23 13 4:2 1
World » World Cup 2022 19:45 UK Slovakia vs Malta 71 21 8 2:2 1
World » World Cup 2022 19:45 UK Ireland vs Luxembourg 61 26 13 0:1 1
World » World Cup 2022 19:45 UK Serbia vs Portugal 24 31 45 2:2 X2
World » World Cup 2022 19:45 UK Czech Republic vs Belgium 12 29 59 1:1 2