Soccer Predictions for 27 Nov 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:10 UK Atletico Atlanta vs Temperley 43 28 29 1:1 1
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 14:30 UK Oman vs Bahrain 37 28 35 0:0 X
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Saudi Arabia vs Kuwait 42 30 28 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:30 UK Internacional vs Goias 68 26 6 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Botafogo RJ 32 30 38 0:1 X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Beijing Guoan 23 35 42 1:4 X2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Tianjin Tianhai vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 48 34 18 5:1 1X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Hebei vs Guangzhou Evergrande 9 29 62 1:3 2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Shenzhen vs Henan Jianye 55 30 15 3:3 1
China » Super League 11:35 UK Beijing Renhe vs Shanghai SIPG 6 29 65 1:1 2
China » Super League 11:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Tianjin Teda 64 29 7 3:1 1
China » Super League 11:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Wuhan Zall 32 35 33 0:1 X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Jiangsu Suning 38 36 26 1:3 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Cucuta vs Atl. Nacional 25 30 45 0:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:00 UK Chico vs Pereira 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:00 UK Koge vs Aalborg 13 32 55 0:3 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK U. Catolica vs LDU Quito 35 33 32 0:2 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Blackburn vs Brentford 22 33 45 1:0 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Hull vs Preston 29 33 38 4:0 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK QPR vs Nottingham 31 34 35 0:4 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sheffield Wed vs Birmingham 46 30 24 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Middlesbrough vs Barnsley 45 33 22 1:0 1X
England » Championship 20:00 UK West Brom vs Bristol City 61 31 8 4:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Blackpool vs Scunthorpe 62 31 7 1:3 1
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Zenit vs Lyon 28 34 38 2:0 X2
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Valencia vs Chelsea 25 34 41 2:2 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Dortmund 52 33 15 3:1 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs Napoli 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Genk vs Salzburg 24 36 40 1:4 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Inter 22 33 45 1:3 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK RB Leipzig vs Benfica 59 30 11 2:2 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Lille vs Ajax 19 35 46 0:2 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 11:00 UK Zenit U19 vs Lyon U19 19 37 44 3:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:00 UK Slavia Prague U19 vs Inter U19 22 39 39 4:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Valencia U19 vs Chelsea U19 36 40 24 2:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Barcelona U19 vs Dortmund U19 40 36 24 1:2 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Genk U19 vs Salzburg U19 27 38 35 0:2 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Lille U19 vs Ajax U19 31 39 30 1:2 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 14:00 UK RB Leipzig U19 vs Benfica U19 22 39 39 0:3 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Liverpool U19 vs Napoli U19 59 29 12 7:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK PAOK U19 vs Dynamo Kiev U19 18 39 43 2:2 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK APOEL U19 vs Zaragoza U19 10 36 54 0:4 2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 16:00 UK Domzale U19 vs FC Porto U19 16 39 45 0:3 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 16:00 UK Slovan Bratislava U19 vs Rangers U19 25 39 36 1:2 X2
Europe » UEFA Youth League 17:00 UK Sogndal U19 vs Sheriff Tiraspol U19 42 37 21 3:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 19:00 UK Derby U19 vs Akranes U19 53 31 16 4:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 13:30 UK Juventus U23 vs Pro Vercelli 35 31 34 2:0 X
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 14:00 UK Catanzaro vs Casertana 44 32 24 2:0 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 14:00 UK Potenza vs Catania 60 31 9 1:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 16:30 UK Cesena vs Piacenza 41 30 29 1:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 19:00 UK Avellino vs Ternana 33 32 35 0:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 19:00 UK FeralpiSalo vs Pro Patria 48 30 22 3:2 X
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 19:00 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Triestina 47 28 25 1:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 19:30 UK Siena vs Teramo 38 32 30 3:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:30 UK KFUM Oslo vs Kongsvinger 32 32 36 2:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sol de America vs San Lorenzo 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno 50 32 18 0:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK River Plate vs Cerro Porteno 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Odra Opole vs Legnica 33 32 35 3:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Ol. Grudziadz 30 33 37 2:2 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 19:45 UK Arbroath vs Auchinleck Talbot 54 30 16 3:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Cape Town City 29 27 44 0:0 2
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Chippa Utd. vs Black Leopards 41 27 32 3:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Baroka vs Golden Arrows 43 28 29 0:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Supersport Utd 42 28 30 0:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Stellenbosch vs Kaizer Chiefs 25 28 47 0:4 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Cerro Largo vs Boston River 51 31 18 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Danubio vs Racing Montevideo 32 33 35 3:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Wanderers 37 32 31 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK CA Cerro vs Liverpool M. 22 31 47 0:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK River Plate vs Juventud 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Progreso vs Penarol 16 31 53 0:0 2

Leave a Comment