Soccer Predictions for 27 Oct 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 01:00 UK Huracan vs Colon Santa FE 42 27 31 3:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:00 UK River Plate vs Aldosivi 49 23 28 1:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 21:15 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Boca Juniors 29 29 42 2:1 2
Asia » AFC Cup 17:00 UK Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) vs Altyn Asyr (Tkm) 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Australia » A-League 07:35 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Melbourne City 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Australia » A-League 09:50 UK Sydney FC vs WS Wanderers 57 32 11 2:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Liefering vs Floridsdorfer AC 53 33 14 1:3 1
Austria » 2. Liga 19:20 UK Kapfenberg vs Neustadt 36 34 30 2:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Mattersburg vs Altach 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Vienna 34 33 33 0:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Sturm Graz 25 34 41 2:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Vitebsk 2 23 75 0:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Gorodeja vs Smolevichi STI 52 23 25 4:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Neman vs Luch Minsk 70 23 7 0:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Waregem vs Mouscron 57 32 11 2:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Kortrijk 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lokeren vs Oostende 36 34 30 0:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Truiden vs Club Brugge KV 20 34 46 2:2 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Tubize 42 30 28 3:2 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs KSV Roeselare 62 29 9 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:00 UK Royal Pari vs Sport Boys 45 30 25 4:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 01:30 UK Vasco vs Internacional 26 32 42 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 20:30 UK Santos vs Fluminense 65 26 9 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:30 UK Gremio vs Sport Recife 60 29 11 3:4 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs America MG 40 29 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Corinthians vs Bahia 40 29 31 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Palmeiras 47 29 24 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Juventude vs Sampaio Correa 40 28 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Fortaleza vs Ponte Preta 45 28 27 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Goias vs Avai 46 30 24 0:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Guarani vs Oeste 46 27 27 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Sao Bento vs CRB 42 27 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Figueirense vs Criciuma 40 29 31 3:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Boa vs Atletico GO 31 30 39 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Coritiba 37 29 34 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Bistritsa 57 31 12 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Beroe vs CSKA Sofia 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Botev Vratsa vs Botev Plovdiv 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK U. De Concepcion vs U. Espanola 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 16:00 UK U. De Chile vs U. Catolica 33 31 36 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Union La Calera vs San Luis 34 32 34 0:1 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Jiangsu Suning 31 35 34 0:2 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Chongqing Lifan 25 35 40 1:2 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Tianjin Quanjian 49 34 17 2:6 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 46 35 19 3:2 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Chico vs Dep. Pasto 38 29 33 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Leones vs Santa Fe 38 28 34 0:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Jaguares de Cordoba 57 26 17 4:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Zapresic vs Gorica 41 31 28 1:3 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Istra 1961 vs Osijek 9 31 60 1:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Omonia vs Paphos 67 24 9 2:4 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs APOEL 11 24 65 2:4 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Karvina vs Sigma Olomouc 34 32 34 2:3 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905 37 32 31 3:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Opava vs Pribram 45 34 21 5:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Zlin vs Sparta Prague 25 30 45 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sokolov vs FK Pardubice 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Vlasim 39 31 30 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Ceske Budejovice 18 32 50 2:2 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:15 UK Hradec Kralove vs Brno 40 30 30 0:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs Nordsjaelland 30 33 37 3:3 X
Ecuador » Serie A 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs EL Nacional 32 32 36 2:0 X
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK U. Catolica vs Delfin 39 30 31 2:2 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Middlesbrough vs Derby 43 30 27 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Sheffield Wed 50 31 19 3:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Hull City 35 30 35 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Stoke 34 32 34 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Ipswich 44 31 25 3:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Brentford 37 33 30 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Rotherham 51 29 20 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Wigan 40 31 29 4:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Blackburn 54 30 16 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Reading 56 31 13 2:0 1
England » Championship 17:30 UK Leeds vs Nottingham 42 31 27 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Luton 19 31 50 0:2 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Portsmouth 37 31 32 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Bristol Rovers 60 28 12 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Peterborough 41 34 25 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Doncaster 45 33 22 2:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood Town vs Blackpool 42 31 27 3:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Bradford City 37 33 30 4:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Shrewsbury 42 32 26 3:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Charlton 41 33 26 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Plymouth 41 32 27 1:4 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Southend 52 31 17 3:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Wycombe 49 32 19 3:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Macclesfield 55 31 14 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Yeovil 34 31 35 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Stevenage 38 33 29 0:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Lincoln City 24 32 44 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Grimsby Town 36 32 32 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Forest Green 35 33 32 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Milton Keynes Dons 41 32 27 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Oldham 38 33 29 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts County vs Swindon 44 33 23 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Bury 31 32 37 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Crawley Town 42 31 27 5:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Morecambe 46 32 22 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Wolves 38 30 32 1:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Fulham vs Bournemouth 26 35 39 0:3 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Newcastle 54 30 16 0:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Huddersfield 42 29 29 3:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Cardiff 78 21 1 4:1 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Leicester vs West Ham 41 31 28 1:1 1X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Barnet 25 33 42 0:2 X2
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Bromley 42 31 27 2:1 1X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Dover Ath. 22 33 45 2:1 X2
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dagenham & Red. vs Harrogate 16 32 52 2:1 2
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Halifax vs Eastleigh 31 32 37 0:1 X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Aldershot 37 31 32 3:0 X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Sutton 36 32 32 2:3 X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Havant & Waterlooville 57 28 15 4:0 1
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Fylde 38 33 29 0:6 1X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Solihull 35 32 33 1:3 X
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Salford vs Ebbsfleet 60 30 10 1:1 1
England » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Wrexham 36 32 32 1:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Lahti vs PS Kemi 50 31 19 1:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Rovaniemi vs Ilves 46 30 24 1:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Honka vs VPS 57 25 18 3:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK SJK vs Inter Turku 53 29 18 2:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK TPS vs HJK 12 31 57 0:4 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Mariehamn vs KuPS 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 11:00 UK Klubi 04 vs Ekenas 31 36 33 0:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 11:00 UK Jaro vs Haka 30 32 38 1:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 11:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs KTP 48 30 22 3:0 X
Finland » Ykkonen 11:00 UK AC Oulu vs JJK Jyvaskyla 60 31 9 3:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 11:00 UK AC Kajaani vs HIFK 13 33 54 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Angers vs Lyon 18 32 50 1:2 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Nantes 26 30 44 1:2 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Strasbourg 44 31 25 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Lille vs Caen 62 27 11 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Monaco vs Dijon 42 32 26 2:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Montpellier 26 30 44 0:3 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Le Havre vs Lens 38 29 33 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK FC Koln vs Heidenheim 60 30 10 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Aue vs Arminia Bielefeld 26 31 43 1:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Paderborn vs Sandhausen 37 31 32 3:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Lotte 45 29 26 0:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Hallescher 33 31 36 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Karlsruher 34 31 35 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Zwickau 56 29 15 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Fortuna Koln 34 31 35 3:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Jena 39 31 30 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Hertha Berlin 51 29 20 2:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Augsburg 34 32 34 1:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Bayern Munich 1 26 73 1:2 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Wolfsburg 23 32 45 0:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart 45 33 22 4:0 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs OFI Crete 42 28 30 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Lamia vs Levadiakos 39 28 33 3:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK MTK Budapest vs Ujpest 35 32 33 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Puskas Academy 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Ferencvaros 8 28 64 1:4 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Honved 30 30 40 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 37 32 31 2:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK H. Raanana vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 33 31 36 1:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Sakhnin vs Shmona 47 32 21 0:3 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:15 UK Netanya vs H. Beer Sheva 14 29 57 1:0 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Yehuda 42 30 28 1:5 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Parma 51 28 21 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Empoli vs Juventus 12 24 64 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 19:30 UK Torino vs Fiorentina 36 32 32 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Benevento vs Cremonese 49 27 24 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Cosenza 56 29 15 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Foggia vs Lecce 38 29 33 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Livorno vs Ascoli 44 29 27 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Padova vs Spezia 32 28 40 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Cittadella 46 29 25 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Verona vs Perugia 52 28 20 2:1 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 05:05 UK Shonan vs Yokohama M. 30 34 36 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atl. San Luis 31 34 35 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:08 UK Correcaminos vs Juarez 33 30 37 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 04:30 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs UAEM Potros 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Zacatepec vs Zacatecas Mineros 37 33 30 2:3 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Monterrey 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Veracruz vs Pachuca 30 32 38 2:3 X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Necaxa vs Atlas 44 29 27 2:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Den Haag vs Breda 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Graafschap vs Excelsior 24 34 42 4:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Groningen vs PSV 17 29 54 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Zwolle vs Heracles 38 36 26 1:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Cliftonville 47 34 19 1:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Crusaders 21 33 46 3:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Linfield 18 28 54 1:2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Ards 45 31 24 4:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Institute 32 36 32 0:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:00 UK Glenavon vs Newry City 63 27 10 2:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Valerenga 41 35 24 2:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Independiente vs Sol de America 21 32 47 2:2 X2
Peru » Primera Division 19:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs U. San Martin 64 28 8 0:1 1
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs Union Comercio 48 32 20 2:2 1X
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Rosario vs Ayacucho 38 32 30 2:3 X
Poland » Division 1 16:45 UK GKS Katowice vs Warta Poznan 51 30 19 0:2 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Odra Opole vs Podbeskidzie 36 30 34 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Olsztyn vs Garbarnia 44 30 26 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Rakow vs Sandecja Nowy S. 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Plock vs Piast Gliwice 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Arka Gdynia 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan 29 32 39 3:0 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Aves vs Santa Clara 33 30 37 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Rio Ave vs Chaves 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Belenenses vs Benfica 14 24 62 2:0 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:00 UK Famalicao vs FC Porto B 47 32 21 4:2 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Leixoes 33 31 36 0:0 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK SC Farense vs CD Cova da Piedade 44 29 27 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Benfica B vs Covilha 52 33 15 3:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Botosani vs FC Viitorul 39 30 31 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs Voluntari 53 25 22 2:1 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs Ufa 41 28 31 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Orenburg 50 28 22 2:2 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Rostov vs FK Anzi Makhackala 75 22 3 1:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Inverness 21 31 48 0:0 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Dundee Utd 43 33 24 0:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Ayr 30 33 37 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Falkirk 53 31 16 2:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ross County vs Morton 43 31 26 5:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Stenhousemuir 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Brechin vs Montrose 38 34 28 1:3 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs East Fife 35 35 30 4:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Raith 25 34 41 3:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Arbroath 22 34 44 0:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Queen’s Park 23 32 45 0:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Cowdenbeath 30 34 36 0:3 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Peterhead 36 34 30 1:3 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Annan 40 35 25 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Edinburgh City 35 32 33 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Hamilton 55 30 15 1:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs St. Mirren 44 30 26 2:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Zemun vs FK Vozdovac 35 33 32 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Vojvodina vs Din. Vranje 76 23 1 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnik vs Cukaricki 18 33 49 1:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Partizan vs Napredak 58 26 16 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Radnicki Nis 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Backa vs Proleter 50 31 19 0:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 12:45 UK Ruzomberok vs Trencin 38 36 26 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Podbrezova vs Slovan Bratislava 27 31 42 0:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Dun. Streda 21 32 47 2:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Nitra vs Zilina 29 34 37 0:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Sered 29 33 38 0:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Triglav vs Celje 36 33 31 1:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:45 UK Maribor vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 41 32 27 1:2 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Polokwane vs Maritzburg Utd 46 28 26 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Kaizer Chiefs 44 28 28 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Cape Town City vs Amazulu 45 26 29 3:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 19:15 UK Chippa Utd. vs Mamelodi Sundowns 31 27 42 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Pohang vs Jeju Utd 42 33 25 1:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Seoul vs Gangwon 31 33 36 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Girona vs Rayo Vallecano 53 31 16 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Ath Bilbao vs Valencia 39 32 29 0:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Celta Vigo vs Eibar 41 32 27 4:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Levante vs Leganes 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Atl. Madrid vs Real Sociedad 52 25 23 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Reus Deportiu 69 25 6 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Granada CF vs Almeria 41 28 31 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Mallorca vs Las Palmas 51 30 19 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Tenerife vs Alcorcon 38 27 35 3:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Lugo vs Cadiz CF 34 27 39 1:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:00 UK Dalkurd vs Hacken 21 33 46 0:5 X2
Sweden » Superettan 12:30 UK Osters vs Helsingborg 16 33 51 4:4 2
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Frej vs Degerfors 49 32 19 2:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Schaffhausen vs Winterthur 45 34 21 2:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Servette Geneve FC 34 33 33 2:3 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Rapperswil vs Lausanne 25 33 42 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Basel 21 33 46 1:3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Young Boys vs Sion 48 32 20 3:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Elazigspor vs Hatayspor 37 32 31 0:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Kardemir Karabuk 59 27 14 4:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:30 UK Boluspor vs Genclerbirligi 36 31 33 0:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Kasimpasa 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Konyaspor vs Basaksehir 37 30 33 0:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Trabzonspor 35 33 32 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Desna vs Mariupol 27 30 43 2:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Oleksandriya 43 29 28 0:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Arsenal Kiev vs Shakhtar Donetsk 1 21 78 0:3 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK CA Torque vs Rampla Juniors 33 33 34 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Penarol vs Progreso 58 30 12 1:0 1
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Bala vs Barry 44 33 23 0:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs TNS 17 32 51 1:1 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *