Soccer Predictions for 27 Sept 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 01:10 UK Central Cordoba vs Brown Adrogue 35 26 39 1:0 X
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK Anderlecht vs St. Gilloise 58 25 17 0:3 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:45 UK Corinthians vs Flamengo RJ 31 29 40 2:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 01:45 UK Cruzeiro vs Palmeiras 30 29 41 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Juventude vs Londrina 31 27 42 0:0 X
Colombia » Copa Aguila 00:30 UK Once Caldas vs Santa Fe 54 30 16 0:0 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 01:30 UK La Equidad vs Leones 53 28 19 3:3 1
Colombia » Copa Aguila 02:30 UK Millonarios vs Jaguares de Cordoba 58 25 17 1:1 1
France » National 19:30 UK Le Mans vs Quevilly Rouen 42 29 29 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Hamburger SV 29 33 38 0:0 X2
Greece » Greek Cup 14:30 UK Aris Avato vs Panachaiki 22 30 48 0:1 X
Greece » Greek Cup 14:30 UK Irodotos vs Apollon Pontou 32 32 36 0:1 X
Greece » Greek Cup 19:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Levadiakos 72 27 1 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 18:00 UK Spal vs Sassuolo 43 31 26 0:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 20:00 UK Empoli vs AC Milan 15 31 54 1:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Juventus U23 vs Cuneo 42 31 27 4:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:30 UK Lucchese vs Carrarese 33 31 36 2:2 X
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Puebla 57 26 17 4:0 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 01:00 UK Queretaro vs Dorados de Sinaloa 60 26 14 2:1 1
Mexico » Copa Mexico 03:15 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 38 30 32 1:3 X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 16:00 UK Oostzaan vs FC Emmen 14 25 61 1:3 2
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 17:30 UK Groningen vs Twente 59 31 10 0:2 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 18:45 UK Utrecht vs Maastricht 60 25 15 2:0 1
Norway » NM Cup 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Bryne 60 29 11 2:0 1
Norway » NM Cup 19:00 UK Haugesund vs Stromsgodset 36 33 31 0:1 X
Poland » Polish Cup 17:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 35 32 33 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Chaves vs Benfica 8 24 68 2:2 2
Romania » Romanian Cup 14:00 UK Luceafarul Oradea vs Astra 18 28 54 1:5 2
Romania » Romanian Cup 14:30 UK Bucovina Radauti vs Gaz Metan Medias 17 27 56 1:1 2
Romania » Romanian Cup 16:45 UK FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Turnu Magurele 45 30 25 0:2 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 19:30 UK Alba Iulia vs FCSB 6 24 70 0:1 2
Russia » Russian Cup 15:00 UK Kursk vs Krasnodar 24 28 48 0:2 2
Russia » Russian Cup 17:30 UK FC Tambov vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 41 28 31 1:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:30 UK Triglav vs Mura 34 33 33 3:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Maribor vs Rudar 54 30 16 3:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:10 UK Celje vs Aluminij 50 32 18 1:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica 56 32 12 2:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:15 UK Junior (Col) vs Colon Santa FE (Arg) 54 24 22 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:00 UK Alaves vs Getafe 40 30 30 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:00 UK Valladolid vs Levante 35 32 33 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Girona vs Betis 25 33 42 0:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Goteborg vs AIK 23 31 46 0:2 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Kalmar vs Hacken 17 32 51 1:2 2
Switzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Sion vs Zurich 28 33 39 1:2 X2
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York City vs Chicago Fire 66 30 4 2:0 1
USA » US Open Cup 01:00 UK Houston Dynamo vs Philadelphia Union 37 30 33 3:0 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *