Soccer Predictions for 28 Apr 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 01:15 UK Godoy Cruz vs San Martin S.J. 51 27 22 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Rosario Central 43 29 28 3:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Banfield 34 29 37 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Newells Old Boys vs Independiente 35 28 37 0:1 X
Argentina » Superliga 21:45 UK Lanus vs Argentinos Jrs 48 28 24 0:0 1
Australia » A-League 10:50 UK Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory 56 33 11 2:2 1
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Manly Utd vs Sutherland Sharks 42 36 22 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Blacktown City vs Hakoah Sydney 52 30 18 3:2 1
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Rockdale City Suns 21 37 42 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Gold Coast 28 33 39 2:4 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs North Queensland United 68 28 4 4:1 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane City vs Magpies Crusaders 58 23 19 4:3 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Sunshine Coast vs Olympic FC 1 15 84 0:5 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs Adelaide U21 48 34 18 1:4 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Para vs Adelaide City 19 34 47 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Croydon Kings 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs West Torrens 53 35 12 0:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Dandenong Thunder vs Hume City 38 35 27 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 10:30 UK Kingston City vs Melbourne Knights 41 36 23 1:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Inglewood Utd 31 36 33 1:2 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Forrestfield 67 25 8 1:6 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Cockburn City 33 35 32 2:4 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Perth SC 18 35 47 2:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Joondalup United 63 26 11 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Subiaco vs Bayswater 5 27 68 1:3 2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Armadale 48 34 18 0:4 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Mattersburg 37 33 30 2:3 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Admira vs AC Wolfsberger 41 34 25 4:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Altach vs LASK Linz 30 31 39 0:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Torpedo Minsk 65 23 12 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK BATE vs Slutsk 63 22 15 3:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Neman vs Din. Minsk 22 30 48 0:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Luch Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev 23 32 45 2:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Mouscron vs Waregem 17 32 51 1:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Lierse 48 30 22 2:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Leuven vs Waasland-Beveren 40 34 26 0:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Lokeren 34 33 33 0:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Truiden vs Oostende 39 33 28 4:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Aurora vs Nacional Potosi 48 26 26 2:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero 67 29 4 0:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Sport Boys vs Royal Pari 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Gremio 31 32 37 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK CSA vs Oeste 40 29 31 5:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Coritiba vs Criciuma 43 29 28 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Juventude vs Avai 37 30 33 1:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Sampaio Correa 47 27 26 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Brasil de Pelotas 54 29 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Londrina 62 27 11 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Santa Cruz vs ABC 47 32 21 0:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Ypiranga FC 55 30 15 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tupi vs Operario 42 30 28 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Cuiaba Esporte 48 29 23 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Juazeirense vs Remo 31 31 38 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Bistritsa vs Cherno More 18 30 52 1:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 16:00 UK Curico Unido vs Colo Colo 18 33 49 0:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Huachipato vs Deportes Iquique 30 32 38 2:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Everton vs U. Espanola 42 32 26 1:1 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Liaoning vs Yanbian 37 33 30 1:0 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Zhejiang Yiteng 42 34 24 3:0 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Beijing EG vs Zhejiang Greentown 43 34 23 1:1 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Beijing Renhe vs Tianjin Teda 32 31 37 1:0 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Jiangsu Suning 60 30 10 1:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Quanjian vs Hebei 28 33 39 0:3 X2
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Bucaramanga 58 27 15 0:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Chico vs Envigado 42 30 28 0:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Aguilas vs Jaguares de Cordoba 47 26 27 1:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Bogota vs Real Santander 31 32 37 1:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Atletico F.C. 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Rijeka 53 31 16 0:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Osijek vs Lok. Zagreb 49 29 22 0:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Doxa vs Ermis 26 37 37 2:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs AEL Limassol 51 32 17 0:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ostrava vs Sparta Prague 28 32 40 3:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 19:15 UK Plzen vs Karvina 80 19 1 2:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Olympia Prague vs Sokolov 44 32 24 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Mas Taborsko 60 28 12 5:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vlasim vs FK Pardubice 31 33 36 3:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Viborg vs Vejle 46 31 23 0:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Vendsyssel FF vs Brabrand 51 29 20 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Koge vs Skive 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Roskilde vs Thisted FC 33 34 33 3:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:30 UK Nykobing vs F. Amager 36 34 30 3:2 X
Ecuador » Serie A 01:15 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Guayaquil City 42 30 28 1:1 X
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK U. Catolica vs Macara 48 31 21 3:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Derby 48 31 21 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Brentford 31 33 36 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Burton vs Bolton 46 32 22 2:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Leeds 54 33 13 2:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Bristol City 29 34 37 0:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Birmingham 42 33 25 3:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Ipswich 51 32 17 0:4 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Preston 38 32 30 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wolves vs Sheffield Wed 65 29 6 0:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull City vs Cardiff 36 33 31 0:2 X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Middlesbrough vs Millwall 54 30 16 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Shrewsbury 30 31 39 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bradford vs Southend 42 32 26 0:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Gillingham 30 32 38 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bury vs Portsmouth 22 32 46 1:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Blackburn 26 33 41 1:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons vs Scunthorpe 30 32 38 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oldham vs Doncaster 46 31 23 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Rochdale 37 33 30 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Fleetwood Town 46 32 22 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Rotherham 37 33 30 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Northampton 41 32 27 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs AFC Wimbledon 50 29 21 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Accrington vs Lincoln City 32 32 36 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Coventry 40 32 28 1:6 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Wycombe 10 31 59 1:2 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Swindon 42 33 25 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley Town vs Crewe 35 32 33 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby Town vs Notts County 23 31 46 2:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Luton vs Forest Green 47 30 23 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Barnet 32 32 36 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Cambridge Utd 28 32 40 2:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Carlisle 27 32 41 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Exeter 23 32 45 3:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Mansfield 16 32 52 2:3 2
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Liverpool vs Stoke 65 27 8 0:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Brighton 53 29 18 0:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Leicester 51 32 17 5:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Everton 46 29 25 0:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs West Brom 49 29 22 0:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Bournemouth 42 31 27 2:1 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Swansea vs Chelsea 11 27 62 0:1 2
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Barrow vs Chester 52 27 21 1:2 1
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Boreham Wood vs Guiseley 69 25 6 3:1 1
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Gateshead vs Leyton Orient 36 32 32 1:3 X
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Macclesfield vs Dagenham & Red. 58 30 12 2:0 1
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Maidenhead vs Bromley 25 33 42 5:2 X2
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Maidstone vs Halifax 35 31 34 0:0 X
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Solihull vs Eastleigh 49 32 19 1:4 1X
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Sutton vs Aldershot 38 31 31 2:1 X
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Torquay vs Ebbsfleet 26 32 42 1:1 X2
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Tranmere vs Hartlepool 45 31 24 1:2 1X
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Woking vs Dover Ath. 21 34 45 1:2 X2
England » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Wrexham vs Fylde 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK TPS vs Rovaniemi 35 32 33 0:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Honka vs Inter Turku 28 31 41 2:2 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Klubi 04 vs Jaro 31 32 37 0:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs KTP 38 31 31 1:0 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Kajaani vs AC Oulu 25 33 42 2:1 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Haka vs HIFK 26 32 42 1:2 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:00 UK JJK Jyvaskyla vs KPV Kokkola 19 32 49 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lyon vs Nantes 57 27 16 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Bordeaux vs Dijon 52 28 20 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Lille vs Metz 43 31 26 3:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Monaco vs Amiens 72 24 4 0:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Nice 24 31 45 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Troyes vs Caen 41 30 29 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Clermont vs Nimes 24 33 43 1:1 X2
France » National 14:00 UK Red Star vs Creteil 57 26 17 2:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs Union Berlin 30 33 37 3:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Greuther Furth 42 32 26 3:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Dusseldorf 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Jena 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Paderborn 33 33 34 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Zwickau 54 26 20 3:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Hansa Rostock 36 32 32 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Magdeburg 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Wurzburger Kickers 39 33 28 1:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt 61 32 7 4:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Augsburg 37 31 32 2:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs FC Koln 49 31 20 3:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs B. Monchengladbach 38 31 31 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Hamburger SV 43 31 26 1:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 61 29 10 0:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Videoton 18 29 53 1:0 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Vasas 50 30 20 2:3 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Honved 33 32 35 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs DVTK 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Balmazujvaros Sport 50 30 20 3:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Haladas 68 24 8 2:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Grindavik vs Hafnarfjordur 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Breidablik vs Vestmannaeyjar 57 31 12 4:1 1
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Fjolnir vs KA Akureyri 41 35 24 2:2 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 19:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fylkir 35 35 30 1:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Finn Harps 31 33 36 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:45 UK H. Akko vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 20 30 50 2:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Shmona 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Sakhnin vs H. Raanana 42 32 26 1:3 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Yehuda vs H. Beer Sheva 13 24 63 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Chievo 64 26 10 4:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs Juventus 32 30 38 2:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Avellino 48 28 24 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Brescia 44 26 30 4:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Cremonese 38 26 36 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Foggia 38 31 31 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cesena vs Frosinone 18 30 52 1:0 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Empoli vs Novara 64 27 9 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Parma 29 29 42 1:0 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Perugia 22 30 48 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Ternana vs Pescara 46 31 23 0:3 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Pistoiese vs Alessandria 33 30 37 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Pro Piacenza vs Arzachena 52 29 19 4:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Livorno vs Carrarese 43 28 29 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Gavorrano 49 30 21 4:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Cuneo vs Monza 23 29 48 0:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Siena vs Piacenza 41 29 30 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Arezzo vs Pisa 30 30 40 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Pontedera vs Prato 54 29 17 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Olbia vs Viterbese 45 30 25 0:1 X
Japan » J-League 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Hiroshima 13 31 56 0:2 2
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Sapporo 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Japan » J-League 06:00 UK Shimizu vs Kashiwa 17 30 53 2:1 2
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Nagoya 63 27 10 3:2 1
Japan » J-League 07:00 UK Iwata vs C-Osaka 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Urawa vs Shonan 45 29 26 0:1 1
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Japan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Kashima 18 34 48 3:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Tochigi 35 30 35 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Mito vs Kyoto 43 30 27 1:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yokohama vs Tokushima 27 32 41 1:0 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Kamatamare vs Avispa Fukuoka 25 27 48 1:1 2
Japan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Oita vs Machida 34 31 35 4:3 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Gifu vs Kanazawa 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Albirex Niigata 39 31 30 1:2 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Verdy 37 30 33 2:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Ehime vs Yamaga 31 29 40 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kofu vs Chiba 36 31 33 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Kumamoto 44 29 27 3:1 1
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Necaxa 45 32 23 2:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Toluca 48 33 19 1:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Puebla 34 33 33 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Dordrecht vs Nijmegen 11 34 55 3:3 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK G.A. Eagles vs Den Bosch 36 35 29 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Sittard vs Jong PSV 51 32 17 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Jong Ajax vs Maastricht 69 29 2 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Oss vs Eindhoven FC 28 38 34 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Almere City vs Volendam 32 36 32 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Telstar vs Cambuur 34 36 30 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Helmond vs Waalwijk 39 37 24 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK FC Emmen vs Jong Utrecht 68 26 6 0:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Jong AZ vs Graafschap 24 35 41 2:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Crusaders 6 30 64 1:2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Coleraine 20 34 46 0:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Cliftonville 48 33 19 1:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Dungannon 32 35 33 3:4 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Ballinamallard 56 31 13 1:3 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs C. Rangers 44 34 22 2:3 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Valerenga 26 33 41 2:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Kongsvinger vs Aalesund 14 33 53 1:3 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:45 UK Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno 30 30 40 0:3 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK 3 de Febrero vs Nacional Asuncion 26 32 42 1:1 X2
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Union Comercio vs AD Cantolao 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Sport Huancayo vs FBC Melgar 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Binacional vs Garcilaso 34 35 31 3:1 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Legnica vs Ruch 63 28 9 6:1 1
Poland » Division 1 14:30 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Stal Mielec 41 31 28 3:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Pogon Siedlce vs Tychy 34 31 35 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Leczna vs Ol. Grudziadz 40 29 31 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Plock vs Zaglebie 51 31 18 1:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Sandecja Nowy S. 47 29 24 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Gornik Z. 61 28 11 2:4 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Setubal vs Feirense 49 29 22 0:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK Benfica vs Tondela 71 22 7 2:3 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Portimonense vs Sporting 14 29 57 1:2 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Nacional vs Leixoes 52 27 21 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Poli Timisoara vs Concordia 29 30 41 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK CS U. Craiova vs FC Viitorul 52 31 17 3:3 1
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Luch Energiya vs Kuban 35 30 35 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Dynamo SPB vs FC Tambov 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tomsk vs Zenit Petersburg 2 48 31 21 1:2 1X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tyumen vs Orenburg 18 28 54 1:2 2
Russia » FNL 12:30 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Yenisey 15 29 56 2:1 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Kursk vs Sibir 47 29 24 0:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:30 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Spartak Moscow 2 52 30 18 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs F. Voronezh 70 25 5 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Baltika 26 28 46 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Olimpiyets vs R. Volgograd 36 31 33 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 17:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs FK Anzi Makhackala 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Brechin vs Queen of South 9 31 60 1:5 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Livingston 41 34 25 2:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Dumbarton 56 27 17 4:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs St. Mirren 37 31 32 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Inverness 20 36 44 0:3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Forfar Athletic 37 37 26 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Ayr vs Albion Rovers 68 27 5 2:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Stranraer 27 35 38 2:3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Arbroath 29 35 36 3:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Alloa 54 30 16 0:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Berwick 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Annan 21 39 40 0:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Montrose vs Elgin City 71 19 10 1:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Edinburgh City 72 24 4 2:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Stenhousemuir 32 32 36 1:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Spartans 29 39 32 4:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Hamilton vs Ross County 34 32 34 2:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Kilmarnock 52 28 20 5:3 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Dundee FC 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Partick Thistle 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:45 UK Dun. Streda vs Trencin 48 33 19 0:3 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Zilina vs Ruzomberok 53 30 17 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Presov 42 31 27 4:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Senica 45 29 26 1:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Podbrezova vs Nitra 32 33 35 1:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 19:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Trnava 34 32 34 2:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Ankaran Hrvatini vs Rudar 12 30 58 3:2 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:50 UK Maribor vs Triglav 71 28 1 2:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:45 UK Celje vs Domzale 35 32 33 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Platinum Stars 34 30 36 3:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Baroka vs Bloem Celtic 31 28 41 2:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Free State Stars vs Polokwane 36 29 35 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Supersport Utd 36 29 35 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Maritzburg Utd 34 27 39 2:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates 33 29 38 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Ajax Cape Town 65 26 9 3:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Bidvest Wits vs Amazulu 43 27 30 3:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Daegu vs Jeju Utd 31 32 37 1:4 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Seoul vs Sangju Sangmu 44 31 25 0:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonnam 46 30 24 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Espanyol vs Las Palmas 61 26 13 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Sociedad vs Ath Bilbao 45 31 24 3:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Madrid vs Leganes 61 26 13 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Villarreal vs Celta Vigo 50 31 19 4:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Valladolid vs Cadiz CF 42 29 29 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Almeria vs Barcelona B 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Lugo 56 28 16 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Sevilla FC B vs Alcorcon 32 29 39 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Huesca vs Granada CF 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Goteborg vs Hacken 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 13:00 UK Landskrona vs Varnamo 43 34 23 2:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Osters vs Orgryte 43 31 26 1:3 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Aarau vs Servette Geneve FC 15 33 52 1:2 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Wil vs Schaffhausen 33 33 34 0:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lausanne vs Grasshoppers 32 33 35 0:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Young Boys vs Luzern 62 28 10 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Kayserispor vs Alanyaspor 30 34 36 1:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Sivasspor vs Genclerbirligi 50 32 18 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Trabzonspor 32 35 33 1:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Fenerbahce 12 30 58 1:4 2
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Elazigspor 41 33 26 4:1 1X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Adana Demirspor vs Altinordu 43 36 21 1:0 1X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Denizlispor vs Gaziantepspor 69 24 7 5:0 1
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Manisaspor vs Ankaragucu 3 23 74 0:3 2
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Gaziantep vs Balikesirspor 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Boluspor 21 37 42 2:2 X2
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Adanaspor AS 45 31 24 4:0 1X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Giresunspor vs Samsunspor 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Turkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Rizespor 35 33 32 0:1 X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake 35 34 31 2:0 X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Atlanta United vs Montreal Impact 60 27 13 4:1 1
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire 53 33 14 2:2 1
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs DC United 45 33 22 3:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Olimpik Donetsk 33 30 37 2:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Karpaty vs Oleksandriya 46 26 28 1:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Stal Kamianske vs Ch. Odessa 34 28 38 1:2 X
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 15:00 UK Hatta vs Ajman 24 36 40 1:0 X2
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 17:30 UK Al Sharjah vs Dibba Al Fujairah 35 35 30 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Wanderers vs CA Cerro 37 33 30 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Fenix vs Danubio 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Club Nacional vs Atenas 58 25 17 2:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *