Soccer Predictions for 28 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 19:10 UK Deportivo Madryn vs Banfield 17 30 53 0:1 2
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Brisbane Roar 34 34 32 0:4 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC 55 31 14 1:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK LASK vs Sturm Graz 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Tirol vs Rapid Vienna 12 34 54 2:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 01:30 UK Sao Bento vs Novorizontino 17 28 55 1:1 2
China » Super League 11:00 UK Shanghai Port vs Beijing Guoan 43 31 26 3:1 1X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Dalian Pro vs Hebei 9 29 62 0:1 2
Croatia » Croatian Cup 17:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Gorica 63 31 6 1:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paralimni vs Paphos 15 30 55 2:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Doxa vs Karmiotissa 54 26 20 6:1 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 13:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Prague 13 29 58 0:3 2
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Plzen vs Teplice 60 25 15 1:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Manchester City 29 35 36 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Amiens 45 29 26 1:1 1
France » National 17:00 UK Orleans vs Villefranche 46 29 25 1:3 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Sandhausen 56 31 13 3:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Duisburg 43 34 23 1:0 1X
Greece » Greek Cup 17:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Giannina 77 22 1 3:1 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita 46 30 24 0:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama F. Marinos 10 33 57 2:5 2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Shonan Bellmare 40 30 30 0:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Tokushima vs FC Tokyo 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Kashiwa Reysol 16 31 53 2:0 2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 35 32 33 1:2 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Avispa Fukuoka 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Kashima Antlers 24 30 46 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Cimarrones de Sonora 35 30 35 2:0 X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Atlanta Utd vs Philadelphia Union 46 31 23 0:3 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Toronto FC vs Cruz Azul 29 34 37 1:3 X2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs R. Rzeszow 56 32 12 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs Korona Kielce 24 31 45 2:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia 29 32 39 2:3 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Odra Opole vs Chrobry Glogow 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK LKS Lodz vs Radomiak Radom 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Puszcza 52 32 16 4:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 18:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Rakow 23 33 44 0:0 X2
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Astra 37 27 36 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 14:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Academica Clinceni 44 26 30 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Botosani 50 26 24 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs F. Voronezh 14 32 54 3:5 2
Russia » FNL 12:30 UK Tomsk vs FK Chayka 49 30 21 3:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Omsk vs SKA Khabarovsk 28 30 42 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Krasnodar 2 68 23 9 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 54 27 19 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Veles Moscow 18 29 53 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Baltika 38 32 30 2:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Akron Togliatti 37 30 33 0:2 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Torpedo Moscow 48 29 23 5:1 1
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Orenburg 3 25 72 2:3 2
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Yenisey 64 27 9 1:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Novi Pazar vs FK Vozdovac 54 31 15 0:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Cukaricki vs Mladost 52 29 19 4:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Backa vs Zlatibor Cajetina 29 29 42 0:1 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:30 UK FC Kosice vs Zilina 26 35 39 2:4 X2
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 14:00 UK Drava vs Koper 19 31 50 0:2 2
Slovenia » Slovenian Cup 16:30 UK Nafta vs O. Ljubljana 14 32 54 0:0 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Tshakhuma vs Bloem Celtic 28 28 44 1:0 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Chippa Utd. 41 28 31 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Golden Arrows 52 25 23 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Cape Town City vs AmaZulu 41 30 29 1:5 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Baroka vs TS Galaxy 27 29 44 0:1 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Internacional vs Dep. Tachira 62 24 14 4:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Boca Juniors vs Santos 52 30 18 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Palmeiras vs Ind. del Valle 51 31 18 5:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK Defensa y Justicia vs U. de Deportes 67 26 7 3:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK Cerro Porteno vs La Guaira 58 26 16 0:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK Nacional vs Atl. Nacional 42 31 27 4:4 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Huachipato vs 12 de Octubre 44 31 25 0:0 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Ceara 43 31 26 0:0 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Athletico-PR vs Metropolitanos 60 23 17 1:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Independiente vs Montevideo City 47 28 25 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Valladolid 51 26 23 2:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Goztepe vs Trabzonspor 30 33 37 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Kayserispor vs Denizlispor 51 31 18 6:3 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Karagumruk vs Antalyaspor 45 32 23 2:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Rizespor vs Besiktas 19 32 49 2:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Galatasaray vs Konyaspor 49 29 22 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs FK Zorya Luhansk 8 28 64 2:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Lviv vs Rukh Lviv 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Bala vs Connahs Q. 22 34 44 2:1 X2