Soccer Predictions for 28 June 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 15:30 UK Tunisia vs Mali 37 29 34 1:1 X
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 18:00 UK Morocco vs Ivory Coast 26 28 46 1:0 2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 21:00 UK South Africa vs Namibia 46 27 27 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Redlands vs Western Pride 20 41 39 4:0 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK South Adelaide vs Campbelltown City 9 31 60 2:4 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Dandenong Thunder 69 30 1 1:3 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Dandenong City vs Hume City 22 36 42 1:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:45 UK Torpedo Minsk vs Neman 29 30 41 0:3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:45 UK Zhodino vs Energetik-BGU 48 28 24 3:3 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Tammeka vs Kalju 21 34 45 0:0 X2
Europe » Champions League 19:45 UK KF Feronikeli (Kos) vs FC Santa Coloma (And) 57 30 13 2:1 1
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK GrIFK vs Honka Akatemia 23 38 39 1:1 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPS vs Ekenas 53 29 18 4:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Wexford 54 31 15 2:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Bray 33 32 35 1:0 X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Galway vs Athlone 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Limerick vs Shelbourne 30 29 41 0:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs St. Patricks 10 31 59 0:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Waterford vs Bohemians 18 32 50 1:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs Derry City 39 32 29 1:4 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Sligo Rovers 35 31 34 2:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk 35 31 34 0:1 X
South America » Copa América 01:30 UK Brazil vs Paraguay 66 22 12 0:0 1
South America » Copa América 20:00 UK Venezuela vs Argentina 23 27 50 0:2 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Seongnam vs Sangju Sangmu 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Orebro vs Helsingborg 37 33 30 0:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Carlstad vs Karlslunds 57 32 11 1:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 17:30 UK Assyriska IK vs Varnamo 30 37 33 1:1 X
Sweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 18:00 UK Vanersborgs IF vs Tidaholm IFK 18 37 45 3:0 X2
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Karlskrona vs Asarums 50 33 17 2:0 1
Sweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 18:00 UK Almeboda/Linneryd vs Bromolla 40 36 24 2:3 1X
Sweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 18:30 UK Assyriska FF vs Arameisk-Syrianska 29 37 34 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Viitorul Constanta (Rou) vs FCSB (Rou) 25 33 42 3:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK U Craiova 1948 CS (Rou) vs Plzen (Cze) 31 37 32 1:3 X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Odense (Den) vs Sonderjyske (Den) 43 34 23 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Slask Wroclaw (Pol) vs Ruzomberok (Svk) 34 37 29 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:45 UK CFR Cluj (Rou) vs Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 40 36 24 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Wil (Sui) vs Lugano (Sui) 6 31 63 1:2 2
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Zaglebie (Pol) vs Usti nad Labem (Cze) 47 34 19 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:30 UK Legia (Pol) vs Plzen (Cze) 43 34 23 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK LASK Linz (Aut) vs Liberec (Cze) 47 37 16 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Qarabag (Aze) vs Ufa (Rus) 28 34 38 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Botev Plovdiv (Bul) vs Etar (Bul) 39 36 25 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lokomotive Leipzig (Ger) vs Viktoria Koln (Ger) 21 37 42 0:5 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Mattersburg (Aut) vs Haladas (Hun) 44 30 26 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Kaposvar (Hun) vs Slaven Belupo (Cro) 43 34 23 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Kickers Offenbach (Ger) vs Wehen (Ger) 17 40 43 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Sandersdorf (Ger) vs Hallescher (Ger) 6 36 58 0:4 2
World » World Cup Women 20:00 UK France W vs USA W 28 31 41 1:2 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *