Soccer Predictions for 28 Nov 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Simba (Tan) vs Mbabane Swall. (Esw) 60 23 17 4:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:30 UK APR (Rwa) vs Club Africain (Tun) 6 25 69 0:0 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:30 UK UMS de Loum (Cmr) vs Lobi Stars (Nga) 46 25 29 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs Big Bullets (Mal) 62 27 11 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Nouadhibou (Mrt) vs Al Ahly Benghazi (Lby) 17 31 52 2:1 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:30 UK Orlando Pirates (Rsa) vs Lightstars (Sey) 78 21 1 5:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Free State Stars (Rsa) vs Mukura Victory Sports (Rwa) 77 22 1 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Green Buffaloes FC (Zam) vs Al Merreikh Juba (Ssu) 63 25 12 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK New Star (Cmr) vs Vital’O (Bur) 60 25 15 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 15:00 UK Enugu Rangers (Nga) vs Defence Force (Eth) 51 30 19 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:30 UK Generation F. (Sen) vs Djoliba (Mli) 31 30 39 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:30 UK Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) vs Zimamoto (Zan) 50 31 19 4:0 1
Argentina » Primera B Nacional 00:05 UK Temperley vs Chacarita Juniors 44 28 28 0:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Rosario Central vs San Martin S.J. 58 28 14 1:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Sport Boys vs U. Sucre 48 28 24 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK The Strongest vs Royal Pari 51 28 21 3:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK San Luis vs Everton 18 23 59 1:2 2
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 14:45 UK Opava vs Sparta Prague 20 31 49 0:0 X2
Ecuador » Serie A 17:00 UK Macara vs U. Catolica 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 19:00 UK Delfin vs Guayaquil City 62 25 13 3:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 21:15 UK Aucas vs LDU Quito 39 32 29 1:3 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 23:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Dep. Cuenca 68 23 9 2:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Millwall vs Birmingham 33 31 36 0:2 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Aston Villa vs Nottingham 39 30 31 5:5 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Ipswich vs Bristol City 35 31 34 2:3 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Wigan vs Blackburn 46 31 23 3:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Swansea vs West Brom 36 33 31 1:2 X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Stoke vs Derby 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Atl. Madrid vs Monaco 77 20 3 2:0 1
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Galatasaray 39 31 30 2:0 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Liverpool 29 35 36 2:1 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Dortmund vs Club Brugge KV 60 28 12 0:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Tottenham vs Inter 55 32 13 1:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK PSV vs Barcelona 15 31 54 1:2 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Napoli vs FK Crvena zvezda 63 21 16 3:1 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK FC Porto vs Schalke 41 28 31 3:1 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 11:00 UK FC Minsk U19 vs PAOK U19 34 34 32 0:1 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow U19 vs Galatasaray U19 46 34 20 0:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 12:00 UK Hertha U19 vs Gabala U19 70 29 1 1:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Atl. Madrid U19 vs Monaco U19 46 34 20 3:0 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK PSV U19 vs Barcelona U19 32 32 36 1:1 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Tottenham U19 vs Inter U19 51 33 16 2:4 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 13:00 UK Napoli U19 vs Crvena zvezda U19 49 34 17 5:3 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 14:00 UK Dortmund U19 vs Club Brugge U19 42 31 27 2:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 14:00 UK FC Porto U19 vs Schalke U19 67 28 5 3:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 14:00 UK Montpellier U19 vs Altinordu U19 54 27 19 1:0 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Paris SG U19 vs Liverpool U19 33 34 33 3:2 X
Europe » UEFA Youth League 15:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19 51 31 18 2:2 1
Europe » UEFA Youth League 19:00 UK Hamilton U19 vs Midtjylland U19 33 37 30 1:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:50 UK Deportivo Santani vs Cerro Porteno 16 33 51 2:2 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:50 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Guarani 55 32 13 4:1 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Podbeskidzie 36 32 32 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK GKS Katowice vs LKS Lodz 14 30 56 1:1 2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Odra Opole 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Puszcza 36 32 32 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Suwalki 46 30 24 3:1 X
Russia » Russian Cup 13:00 UK Orenburg vs Arsenal Tula 40 28 32 2:4 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Supersport Utd 41 27 32 0:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:45 UK Fluminense (Bra) vs Atletico-PR (Bra) 41 28 31 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 10:00 UK Daejeon vs Gwangju FC 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:45 UK Ath Bilbao vs Huesca 55 29 16 4:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *