Soccer Predictions for 28 Sept 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 01:10 UK Boca Juniors vs Gimnasia L.P. 50 26 24 0:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:45 UK Independiente vs Tigre 38 28 34 0:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Wattens vs Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 53 29 18 1:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK BW Linz vs Liefering 38 34 28 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs Vorwarts Steyr 48 34 18 0:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK FK Austria Vienna (Am) vs Amstetten 25 34 41 0:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Horn vs FC Juniors 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs A. Klagenfurt 42 33 25 1:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Luch Minsk vs Isloch Minsk 42 29 29 1:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Kortrijk vs Eupen 39 33 28 1:3 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KSV Roeselare vs Tubize 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Santos vs Vasco 59 24 17 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:15 UK Paysandu PA vs Goias 42 30 28 2:3 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 17:30 UK Bistritsa vs Septemvri Sofia 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 02:00 UK Quindio vs Pereira 49 30 21 0:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Apollon vs Paralimni 74 19 7 5:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Karvina 39 31 30 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Plzen vs Sparta Prague 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Vejle vs Randers FC 42 30 28 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Bristol City vs Aston Villa 26 32 42 1:1 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sheffield Wed vs Leeds 33 32 35 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK St Etienne vs Monaco 44 31 25 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Valenciennes 41 29 30 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Beziers vs Niort 36 28 36 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Brest vs Chateauroux 48 28 24 5:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs GFC Ajaccio 61 28 11 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lens vs Paris FC 48 27 25 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Sochaux 49 27 24 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Lorient 20 29 51 2:0 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Red Star vs Grenoble 31 29 40 2:3 X
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Bourg Peronnas 36 29 35 3:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Boulogne 33 30 37 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Chambly vs JA Drancy 50 28 22 4:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Marignane vs Laval 29 30 41 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Pau vs Rodez 32 29 39 1:3 X
France » National 19:00 UK Sannois vs Lyon Duchere 27 30 43 0:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Tours 36 30 34 2:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs Concarneau 28 30 42 4:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Darmstadt 53 31 16 4:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs FC Koln 20 32 48 1:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Wehen 28 33 39 3:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Bayern Munich 14 28 58 2:0 2
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:30 UK Dundalk vs UC Dublin 75 14 11 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Crotone vs Brescia 40 29 31 2:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Roda 33 34 33 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Dordrecht 66 29 5 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Jong AZ 39 34 27 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs G.A. Eagles 50 36 14 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Waalwijk 39 35 26 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Oss 46 35 19 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs FC Volendam 25 35 40 2:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Eindhoven FC 49 31 20 0:3 1X
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal 36 33 31 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Olsztyn 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Plock vs Lechia Gdansk 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Legia vs Arka Gdynia 42 30 28 1:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Tondela 65 23 12 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Sepsi 34 31 35 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 15:30 UK Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow 25 28 47 0:1 2
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Dunfermline vs Partick Thistle 37 33 30 1:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:15 UK Banfield (Arg) vs Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 32 28 40 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol 36 33 31 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Albacete vs Zaragoza 38 28 34 2:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Brage 55 31 14 3:2 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Kriens vs Schaffhausen 38 34 28 0:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Galatasaray vs Erzurum BB 70 27 3 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Karpaty vs Shakhtar Donetsk 16 27 57 1:6 2
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Bala vs Llandudno 48 31 21 2:1 1X
Wales » Premier League 19:45 UK Druids vs Caernarfon 35 31 34 1:1 X
Wales » Premier League 20:00 UK Llanelli vs Newtown 16 34 50 1:3 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *