Soccer Predictions for 29 Apr 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Superliga 00:00 UK Huracan vs Atl. Tucuman 59 23 18 3:2 1
Argentina » Superliga 17:15 UK Patronato vs San Lorenzo 15 28 57 0:0 2
Argentina » Superliga 19:30 UK Belgrano vs Colon Santa FE 41 28 31 1:0 X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Canberra Olympic 13 39 48 1:3 X2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Cooma vs Monaro Panthers 52 33 15 3:0 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Newcastle Jets U21 34 38 28 3:5 1X
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Maitland vs Hamilton Olympic 23 38 39 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 05:00 UK Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Sydney Utd 26 35 39 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Sydney FC U21 55 33 12 1:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 07:15 UK APIA Tigers vs Wollongong Wolves 61 33 6 4:2 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Cairns vs Moreton Bay Utd 19 32 49 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Sturt Lions vs Campbelltown City 4 34 62 1:5 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Rapid Vienna 40 33 27 4:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 18:00 UK St. Polten vs Salzburg 14 30 56 0:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:30 UK Smolevichi STI vs Vitebsk 33 30 37 1:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK Gorodeja vs Zhodino 20 30 50 1:1 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Antwerp 17 32 51 0:0 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Charleroi 54 31 15 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Gent vs St. Liege 52 31 17 1:3 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Westerlo vs Tubize 52 31 17 1:1 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs St. Gilloise 38 30 32 1:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Destroyers vs Guabira 43 32 25 4:4 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK U. Sucre vs San Jose 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Real Potosi vs Wilstermann 50 35 15 0:6 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Corinthians 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Parana vs Sport Recife 37 33 30 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Bahia vs Atletico-PR 36 31 33 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fluminense vs Sao Paulo 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Ceara vs Flamengo RJ 19 32 49 0:3 X2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Chapecoense-SC 56 26 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Internacional vs Cruzeiro 50 31 19 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Sao Bento vs Goias 32 31 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Joinville vs Bragantino 33 31 36 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Globo vs Salgueiro 31 32 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Luverdense vs Tombense 39 31 30 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Acreano vs Nautico 22 33 45 1:0 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:45 UK Beroe vs Levski 30 33 37 0:4 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:15 UK Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia 16 32 52 2:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK A. Italiano vs Antofagasta 31 32 37 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 16:00 UK Palestino vs O’Higgins 33 32 35 2:3 X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Deportes Temuco vs Union La Calera 32 32 36 0:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. De Chile vs U. De Concepcion 56 30 14 1:2 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Meizhou Meixian Techand 42 37 21 1:2 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Wuhan Zall 27 35 38 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Nei Mongol 57 33 10 2:1 1
China » Jia League 09:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Dalian Transcend 50 33 17 2:2 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shenzhen vs Shijiazhuang 26 36 38 4:1 X2
China » Super League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Shanghai SIPG 19 30 51 2:1 2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Dalian Yifang F.C. 55 29 16 1:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shandong Luneng vs Henan Jianye 65 28 7 2:1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Guangzhou R&F 26 34 40 0:1 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Guizhou Zhicheng 56 29 15 4:3 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Millonarios vs Huila 50 27 23 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Dep. Pasto 65 23 12 1:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Leones vs Patriotas 33 29 38 1:1 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Santa Fe 51 29 20 0:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:15 UK Junior vs Petrolera 58 21 21 0:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Valledupar 50 31 19 3:1 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Cartagena 50 29 21 2:0 1
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 22:00 UK Cortulua vs Popayan 38 31 31 4:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:05 UK Herediano vs Saprissa 33 31 36 1:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Santos DG vs Alajuelense 26 32 42 1:0 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Rudes vs Cibalia 43 32 25 3:2 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Hajduk Split 13 30 57 0:0 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Omonia 40 35 25 2:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Ol. Nicosia 54 30 16 3:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK APOEL vs Apollon 40 35 25 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Slovacko 57 25 18 0:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Teplice vs Sigma Olomouc 38 32 30 1:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Zlin vs Bohemians 1905 48 30 22 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Jablonec vs Liberec 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Frydek-Mistek 64 28 8 4:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Pribram vs Vitkovice 51 29 20 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Opava 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Znojmo 39 31 30 3:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Fredericia vs Esbjerg 28 35 37 1:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Odense 25 33 42 2:0 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Lyngby vs Randers FC 20 34 46 1:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Midtjylland vs Aalborg 50 30 20 3:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Nordsjaelland 51 34 15 3:1 1
Ecuador » Serie A 00:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Delfin 49 30 21 0:1 X
Ecuador » Serie A 18:30 UK LDU Quito vs Barcelona SC 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Tecnico U. vs EL Nacional 46 33 21 2:2 1X
England » Premier League 14:15 UK West Ham vs Manchester City 14 27 59 1:4 2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Manchester United vs Arsenal 55 28 17 2:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK VPS vs HJK 13 24 63 1:2 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs Lahti 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs SJK 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK PS Kemi vs Mariehamn 38 32 30 2:3 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Rennes vs Toulouse 40 30 30 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Angers vs Marseille 27 31 42 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Guingamp 66 21 13 2:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Duisburg vs Regensburg 39 34 27 4:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Sandhausen 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Ingolstadt vs Holstein Kiel 46 33 21 1:5 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Erfurt vs SV Werder Bremen II 28 33 39 0:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Preussen Munster 49 32 19 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Meppen 41 33 26 2:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs RB Leipzig 34 33 33 3:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Werder Bremen vs Dortmund 33 34 33 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Kerkyra vs AEK Athens FC 16 24 60 0:0 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Smyrnis 68 25 7 2:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Lamia vs Giannina 58 24 18 2:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Levadiakos vs Atromitos 32 32 36 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panetolikos 56 28 16 4:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panathinaikos vs PAOK 25 29 46 0:3 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Platanias FC vs Panionios 14 30 56 1:2 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Xanthi FC vs AEL Larissa 68 27 5 1:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Ashkelon 38 31 31 1:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 29 29 42 2:2 2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Crotone vs Sassuolo 48 30 22 4:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Genoa 66 22 12 3:1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Benevento vs Udinese 17 33 50 3:3 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs AC Milan 13 29 58 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Verona vs Spal 27 31 42 1:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Cagliari 39 30 31 4:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Fiorentina vs Napoli 7 29 64 3:0 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Torino vs Lazio 13 32 55 0:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Sambenedettese vs AlbinoLeffe 52 28 20 0:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Vicenza vs Bassano 36 30 34 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Renate vs Fermana 56 28 16 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Reggiana vs Padova 61 27 12 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Mestre vs Santarcangelo 51 30 19 0:4 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Ravenna vs Sudtirol 35 29 36 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Fano vs Teramo 34 30 36 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Triestina 36 29 35 4:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Bisceglie vs Casertana 28 30 42 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Matera vs Catania 30 29 41 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Cosenza 32 29 39 1:5 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Rende vs Andria 51 29 20 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Trapani vs Monopoli 53 28 19 2:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Lecce vs Paganese 71 19 10 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Akragas vs Fondi 6 33 61 0:3 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Sicula Leonzio vs Reggina 1914 58 28 14 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Siracusa 31 30 39 1:0 X
Japan » J-League 08:00 UK G-Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 35 31 34 3:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 39 32 29 2:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Monterrey 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:06 UK Pachuca vs Atlas 49 30 21 0:0 X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club America vs Santos Laguna 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Club Leon 32 32 36 0:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Queretaro 45 29 26 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Feyenoord vs Sparta Rotterdam 61 32 7 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Breda vs Heerenveen 26 34 40 3:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Zwolle vs Willem II 40 33 27 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Ajax vs AZ Alkmaar 56 35 9 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heracles vs Utrecht 25 35 40 2:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Vitesse vs Twente 35 34 31 5:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Venlo vs Roda 37 34 29 1:4 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Excelsior 33 34 33 4:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Den Haag vs PSV 11 35 54 3:3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Odd 45 29 26 0:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Brann 14 30 56 0:1 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Bodo/Glimt 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Kristiansund 51 30 19 0:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Haugesund 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Rosenborg 29 32 39 0:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Viking 24 35 41 4:5 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Tromsdalen 48 32 20 0:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Nest-Sotra 37 33 30 1:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Asane vs Floro 38 31 31 3:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Sogndal 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Levanger vs Ham-Kam 34 32 34 4:3 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Jerv 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Dep. Capiata vs Guarani 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:50 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno 47 30 23 3:0 X
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Sport Boys vs Dep. Municipal 29 34 37 0:2 X2
Peru » Primera Division 19:15 UK U. San Martin vs Alianza Lima 23 34 43 1:0 X2
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Ayacucho 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Peru » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. de Deportes vs Sporting Cristal 23 36 41 3:3 X2
Peru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Rosario vs Comerciantes Unidos 53 30 17 3:0 1
Poland » Division 1 12:15 UK Rakow vs Olsztyn 42 30 28 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Puszcza vs Podbeskidzie 36 30 34 1:3 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Drutex-Bytovia 49 29 22 0:0 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Suwalki 51 30 19 3:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Cracovia vs Termalica B-B. 51 31 18 4:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Wisla 47 29 24 0:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Rio Ave vs Chaves 37 30 33 2:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Boavista vs Ferreira 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Maritimo vs FC Porto 14 23 63 0:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:15 UK Belenenses vs Braga 26 29 45 0:1 2
Portugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Oliveirense vs Santa Clara 43 30 27 1:2 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Covilha vs Academica 25 30 45 0:1 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK FC Porto B vs Braga B 34 33 33 0:4 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Gil Vicente 61 26 13 1:0 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Real SC vs CD Cova da Piedade 34 32 34 2:3 X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Varzim vs Sporting B 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Arouca vs Penafiel 43 29 28 1:4 1
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Benfica B vs Guimaraes B 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Portugal » Segunda Liga 16:00 UK Famalicao vs U. Madeira 37 31 32 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Botosani 30 31 39 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK FCSB vs CFR Cluj 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Amkar vs Spartak Moscow 19 28 53 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Zenit Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow 35 32 33 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Rostov vs Tosno 59 27 14 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Celtic vs Rangers 59 30 11 5:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Napredak vs FK Crvena zvezda 5 26 69 0:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Zemun vs Mladost 41 28 31 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK Vojvodina vs Partizan 25 27 48 2:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Cukaricki vs Sp. Subotica 56 31 13 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac 59 27 14 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Macva vs Radnik 51 29 20 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Javor vs Borac 73 25 2 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Backa 45 27 28 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:50 UK NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Gorica 65 27 8 0:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:00 UK Krsko vs Aluminij 42 32 26 1:2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Suwon Bluewings 49 31 20 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Gangwon vs Pohang 29 34 37 0:0 X2
South Korea » K League 1 08:00 UK Incheon vs Gyeongnam 40 33 27 2:3 1X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Getafe vs Girona 54 29 17 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Alaves vs Atl. Madrid 32 29 39 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Valencia vs Eibar 56 29 15 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Barcelona 19 29 52 2:4 2
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Numancia vs R. Oviedo 39 28 33 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gijon vs Albacete 58 27 15 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Leonesa vs Cordoba 35 32 33 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Tenerife 56 29 15 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Lorca FC vs Gimnastic 34 32 34 1:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Elfsborg 37 32 31 2:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Hammarby 39 33 28 1:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Norrkoping vs Trelleborgs 54 28 18 1:2 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Kalmar vs Malmo FF 17 30 53 3:0 2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Brage vs Helsingborg 33 33 34 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Frej vs Varbergs 44 33 23 2:3 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Rapperswil vs Wohlen 59 31 10 2:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Thun 58 30 12 6:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs St. Gallen 52 32 16 2:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Sion 31 34 35 3:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Akhisar Genclik Spor 26 32 42 0:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Basaksehir 18 33 49 1:4 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Galatasaray vs Besiktas 35 35 30 2:0 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs Sporting Kansas City 45 33 22 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs San Jose Earthquakes 51 31 18 2:1 1
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Minnesota vs Houston Dynamo 28 35 37 2:1 X2
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York Red Bulls 45 33 22 2:3 1X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Colorado Rapids vs Orlando City 34 35 31 1:2 X
USA » MLS 23:30 UK New York City vs FC Dallas 53 32 15 3:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Veres Rivne 48 26 26 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Dyn. Kyiv 13 24 63 0:1 2
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 16:20 UK Al Ain vs Al Dhafra 68 29 3 5:0 1
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 16:20 UK Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Al Wasl 31 34 35 0:1 X
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 16:20 UK Al Wahda vs Al Jazira 42 37 21 4:1 1X
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 16:20 UK Emirates Club vs Al Nasr 21 34 45 2:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK River Plate vs Liverpool M. 42 33 25 5:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Progreso vs Penarol 21 30 49 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Rampla Juniors vs CA Torque 41 34 25 2:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *