Soccer Predictions for 29 Aug 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Acacia Ridge vs Taringa 18 33 49 0:2 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:30 UK Grange Thistle vs Bayside 29 40 31 4:1 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Caboolture vs North Star 45 41 14 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Belconnen United vs Tigers FC 31 39 30 2:0 X
Australia » NPL ACT 08:30 UK Monaro Panthers vs Gungahlin 16 34 50 0:0 2
Australia » NPL ACT 09:25 UK Woden Weston vs Canberra Olympic 20 34 46 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Manly Utd 43 36 21 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs WS Wanderers U21 28 36 36 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Capalaba FC 41 36 23 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay Utd 43 37 20 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Gold Coast 32 39 29 2:3 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Para 58 33 9 3:2 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Blue Eagles 49 38 13 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Modbury Jets vs Croydon Kings 31 38 31 1:3 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide City vs Adelaide U21 49 35 16 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Campbelltown City 27 40 33 0:1 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders 27 38 35 4:4 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Riverside Olympic vs Clarence Zebras 19 41 40 3:3 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:15 UK Kingborough Lions vs Devonport 25 38 37 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Launceston 50 32 18 3:0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 09:30 UK Olympia Warriors vs South Hobart 33 39 28 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Perth Glory U21 29 37 34 5:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Perth SC 27 37 36 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Sorrento 38 38 24 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Gwelup Croatia SC vs Bayswater 37 35 28 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Inglewood Utd 22 39 39 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Rockingham City vs Cockburn City 7 33 60 0:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:30 UK FC Minsk vs Neman 25 30 45 4:3 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Eupen vs St. Truiden 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Kortrijk 41 34 25 0:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Leuven 28 34 38 1:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Mouscron vs Waregem 22 33 45 0:1 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:45 UK Lierse K. vs RWDM 32 31 37 4:2 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Mladost DK vs Olimpic Sarajevo 30 30 40 1:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Velez Mostar vs Tuzla City 51 29 20 1:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:00 UK Sloboda vs Siroki Brijeg 26 30 44 3:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Acreano 19:00 UK Galvez vs Andira 63 32 5 5:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Acreano 21:00 UK Rio Branco vs Humaita 66 33 1 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Amapaense 00:00 UK Macapa vs Sao Paulo AP 35 34 31 0:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 20:00 UK Gama vs Brasiliense 40 33 27 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Internacional 22 29 49 0:2 2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Vasco 47 30 23 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Bahia vs Palmeiras 18 28 54 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Chapecoense-SC 48 27 25 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Guarani vs Nautico 35 30 35 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Juventude vs Botafogo SP 37 27 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vitoria vs Parana 47 29 24 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Cruzeiro vs America MG 34 27 39 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Figueirense vs Confianca 39 27 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Jacuipense vs Botafogo PB 31 29 40 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Imperatriz 53 24 23 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Manaus vs Paysandu PA 38 29 33 2:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:00 UK Arda vs Botev Plovdiv 34 32 34 3:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:00 UK Montana vs Levski Sofia 14 32 54 0:4 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:15 UK Etar vs Ludogorets 2 28 70 0:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 18:30 UK Colo Colo vs S. Wanderers 64 29 7 2:3 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Coquimbo vs Huachipato 34 34 32 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK U. Catolica vs U. Espanola 49 29 22 0:1 1
China » Super League 11:00 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Shenzhen 20 36 44 0:2 X2
China » Super League 13:00 UK Shandong Luneng vs Dalian Pro 37 33 30 0:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Zeledon vs Guadalupe 44 32 24 3:2 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:55 UK Rijeka vs Istra 1961 68 25 7 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:05 UK Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo 53 28 19 2:2 1
Croatia » 2. HNL 16:00 UK Dugopolje vs Orijent 29 32 39 4:3 X2
Croatia » 2. HNL 16:00 UK Kustosija vs Rudes 32 34 34 0:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Doxa vs Achnas 56 30 14 2:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 18:30 UK Paralimni vs Ol. Nicosia 31 32 37 1:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Jablonec 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Opava vs Karvina 47 31 22 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Zlin 46 32 22 1:3 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Pribram 75 24 1 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 10:00 UK Chrudim vs Mas Taborsko 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Prostejov 53 29 18 0:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Lisen vs Blansko 38 32 30 4:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Aucas vs Macara 32 32 36 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Dep. Cuenca 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:15 UK Orense vs LDU Quito 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Olmedo 59 27 14 3:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 14:30 UK El-Entag El-Harby vs El Gaish 46 28 26 0:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 17:00 UK Aswan SC vs Pyramids 14 24 62 1:2 2
Egypt » Premier League 19:30 UK El Masry vs Al Ahly 17 23 60 0:2 2
England » EFL Cup 15:00 UK Stoke vs Blackpool 55 30 15 0:0 1
England » EFL Cup 15:00 UK Preston vs Mansfield 50 32 18 4:0 1
England » EFL Cup 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Doncaster 44 32 24 3:2 1X
England » EFL Cup 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Portsmouth 18 32 50 3:3 2
England » FA Community Shield 16:30 UK Arsenal vs Liverpool 10 33 57 1:1 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Flora vs Legion 49 37 14 1:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 13:00 UK Keski-Uusimaa vs JaPS 20 36 44 1:3 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Lahden Reipas vs MiPK 32 39 29 2:2 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 13:00 UK SalPa vs KaaPo 26 39 35 2:3 X2
Finland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK Espoo vs Atlantis 33 41 26 2:0 1X
Finland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK JIPPO vs Vaajakoski 57 36 7 2:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK SJK vs Rovaniemi 60 29 11 2:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK KuPS vs TPS 55 26 19 3:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Ekenas vs MyPa 62 30 8 3:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK MuSa vs KPV Kokkola 32 35 33 3:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs Montpellier 53 30 17 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Strasbourg vs Nice 36 32 32 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Caen vs AC Ajaccio 43 28 29 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Nancy vs Guingamp 34 28 38 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chateauroux vs Auxerre 38 29 33 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Clermont 43 29 28 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Toulouse 51 29 20 5:3 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Le Havre vs Amiens 51 30 19 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Niort vs Chambly 34 28 38 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Paris FC vs Valenciennes 45 29 26 1:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Rodez 30 28 42 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Sochaux vs Troyes 32 28 40 2:1 X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 12:30 UK Energie Cottbus vs Viktoria Berlin 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 12:30 UK Rathenow vs Auerbach 33 33 34 1:4 X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 12:30 UK TB Berlin vs Lichtenberg 31 33 36 2:0 X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 12:30 UK Altglienicke vs Meuselwitz 52 32 16 3:1 1
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 13:00 UK Jena vs Lokomotive Leipzig 35 34 31 1:1 X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 15:00 UK Chemie Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin II 31 34 35 1:1 X
Germany » Regionalliga Nordost 15:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Halberstadt 60 33 7 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK Smyrnis vs Xanthi FC 70 21 9 3:1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:15 UK Vasas vs Debrecen 32 32 36 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:30 UK Paks vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 32 33 35 1:2 X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Afturelding vs Fram 26 35 39 1:2 X2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Olafsvik vs Vestmannaeyjar 11 34 55 1:1 2
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Grindavik vs Vestri 44 35 21 2:1 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 16:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Throttur 47 33 20 3:0 1X
Iceland » Inkasso-deildin 17:00 UK Leiknir F. vs Magni 48 30 22 1:3 X
Ireland » FAI Cup 17:00 UK Drogheda vs Derry City 33 31 36 0:2 X
Ireland » FAI Cup 19:45 UK Bray vs Finn Harps 31 34 35 0:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Ashdod vs Kiryat Shmona 49 31 20 0:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:45 UK Sakhnin vs Bnei Yehuda 31 31 38 0:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 20 30 50 2:1 2
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Kobe vs Yokohama M. 34 38 28 3:3 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Sapporo vs Nagoya 24 36 40 0:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu 59 34 7 5:0 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs FC Tokyo 33 34 33 1:3 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Urawa vs Oita 55 32 13 2:1 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Kashima 43 35 22 2:3 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Tokushima 19 29 52 1:3 2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Verdy vs Kyoto 27 31 42 2:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija 38 30 32 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Ryukyu vs Montedio Yamagata 23 32 45 1:4 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Mito vs Ehime 36 32 32 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kanazawa 20 34 46 1:3 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Albirex Niigata 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Chiba 45 31 24 3:2 1X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 13:00 UK Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Tobol 16 33 51 2:1 2
Kazakhstan » Premier League 16:00 UK Okzhetpes vs Shakhtar Karagandy 30 33 37 1:1 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 13:00 UK Tukums 2000 vs FK Liepaja 25 30 45 0:5 X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 15:00 UK Jelgava vs Spartaks 38 36 26 2:3 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Puebla vs Toluca 34 33 33 4:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Mazatlan FC vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 18 33 49 1:1 X2
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Decic vs Jezero 50 29 21 0:0 1
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK FK Podgorica vs Buducnost 21 30 49 4:0 X
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Titograd vs OFK Petrovac 39 31 30 2:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Jong PSV vs Excelsior 27 37 36 1:6 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Oss vs Helmond 31 36 33 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Breda vs Jong AZ 61 31 8 6:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Valerenga 41 32 27 2:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Brann vs Stromsgodset 42 34 24 1:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK River Plate vs Guarani 31 31 38 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Alianza Lima vs Cusco 47 32 21 0:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Radomiak Radom vs Widzew Lodz 30 34 36 4:1 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Legnica vs Sandecja Nowy S. 39 31 30 3:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Leczna vs GKS Belchatow 51 32 17 3:0 1
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Puszcza vs R. Rzeszow 39 31 30 0:3 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Tychy vs Stomil Olsztyn 41 34 25 0:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 2 14:00 UK S. Rzeszow vs Polkowice 49 32 19 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 2 16:00 UK KKS Kalisz vs Blekitni Stargard 38 32 30 2:0 X
Poland » Division 2 18:46 UK Bytovia Bytow vs Ol. Grudziadz 33 33 34 2:0 X
Poland » Division 2 18:50 UK Lublin vs Pruszkow 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Rakow 38 32 30 1:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Wisla vs Slask Wroclaw 27 32 41 1:3 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Legia vs Jagiellonia 60 28 12 1:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Academica Clinceni 42 29 29 2:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 50 26 24 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK CSM Slatina vs Calarasi 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Comuna Recea vs Csikszereda M. Ciuc 30 33 37 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Politehnica Timisoara vs Mioveni 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK SCM Gloria vs Concordia 24 33 43 1:1 X2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK Khimki vs R. Volgograd 34 30 36 1:1 X
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 16:40 UK Al Adalh vs Al-Raed 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 17:00 UK Damac vs Abha 37 34 29 2:2 1X
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 18:40 UK Al-Nassr vs Al Feiha 42 37 21 2:1 1X
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 18:40 UK Al-Hilal vs Al-Hazem 58 35 7 4:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Dundee Utd 35 31 34 4:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Ross County 40 30 30 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs St. Mirren 38 31 31 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 17:30 UK Hamilton vs Rangers 13 23 64 0:2 2
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:00 UK Zarkovo vs Dubocica 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Serbia » Prva Liga 16:00 UK Zemun vs Jagodina 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Serbia » Prva Liga 18:30 UK Borac 1926 vs Zeleznicar Pancevo 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Napredak 33 32 35 3:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK Novi Pazar vs Radnik 29 33 38 0:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK Zlatibor Cajetina vs Mladost 24 31 45 1:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK Backa vs FK Vozdovac 28 31 41 2:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:30 UK Radnicki Nis vs Proleter 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Slovakia » 2. liga 15:30 UK L. Mikulas vs Petrzalka 42 37 21 1:0 1X
Slovakia » 2. liga 15:30 UK FC Kosice vs Bardejov 56 31 13 1:0 1
Slovakia » 2. liga 18:00 UK Skalica vs Trebisov 57 26 17 3:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:30 UK Senica vs Nitra 48 31 21 0:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Trnava vs Sered 61 29 10 0:2 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Bravo vs ND Gorica 43 32 25 4:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 20:00 UK Aluminij vs Celje 21 34 45 0:0 X2
South Africa » Premier League 12:30 UK Orlando Pirates vs Supersport Utd 48 27 25 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 12:30 UK Highlands vs Maritzburg Utd 32 29 39 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Amazulu vs Black Leopards 51 27 22 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City 29 28 43 1:4 2
South Korea » K League 1 10:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Incheon 39 31 30 3:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Busan 44 32 24 3:1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Gyeongnam vs Suwon City 21 33 46 2:3 X2
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Anyang 45 31 24 3:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Ostersunds vs Falkenbergs 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Varbergs vs Sirius 32 35 33 2:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK IFK Lulea vs Brommapojkarna 5 31 64 0:0 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Orebro Syr. vs Sandvikens 11 35 54 2:2 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Frej vs Karlstad 27 37 36 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Taby vs IFK Berga 46 33 21 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Karlslunds vs Sollentuna 21 37 42 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Gefle vs Nykopings 52 31 17 3:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Haninge vs Vasalunds 31 37 32 2:4 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Trollhattan 51 35 14 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Lunds vs Utsiktens 29 39 32 2:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Linkoping City 22 38 40 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Motala vs Karlskrona 58 33 9 1:3 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Qviding 43 36 21 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Torns vs Skovde AIK 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Landskrona vs Assyriska IK 54 34 12 2:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Dalkurd vs Vasteras SK 27 33 40 3:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Degerfors vs Halmstad 40 31 29 0:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Osters vs GAIS 56 29 15 4:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Trelleborgs vs Jonkopings 33 31 36 0:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Sundsvall 25 32 43 3:2 X2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC 27 34 39 0:1 X2
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Atlanta Utd vs Orlando City 27 35 38 1:3 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Hartford Athletic vs Pittsburgh 40 38 22 0:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Rio Grande vs San Antonio 30 35 35 1:3 X
USA » USL Championship 23:30 UK Loudoun vs New York Red Bulls 2 37 35 28 2:3 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Maldonado 43 29 28 1:2 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Fenix vs Nacional 30 30 40 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Montevideo City vs Rentistas 28 32 40 1:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Leganes (Esp) vs Eibar (Esp) 33 31 36 3:1 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Lugano (Sui) vs Chiasso (Sui) 57 31 12 5:1 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Osasuna (Esp) vs Alaves (Esp) 32 29 39 2:1 X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Lyngby (Den) vs F. Amager (Den) 49 29 22 5:1 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Aalborg (Den) vs Randers FC (Den) 39 36 25 4:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Freiburg (Ger) vs St. Gallen (Sui) 26 35 39 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Stuttgart (Ger) vs Arminia Bielefeld (Ger) 39 38 23 2:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK West Ham (Eng) vs Brentford (Eng) 61 29 10 2:1 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Braunschweig (Ger) vs Hansa Rostock (Ger) 44 35 21 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Augsburg (Ger) vs Altach (Aut) 50 32 18 5:2 1
World » Club Friendly 14:10 UK Crystal Palace (Eng) vs Charlton (Eng) 63 30 7 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Tottenham (Eng) vs Birmingham (Eng) 53 29 18 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Brighton (Eng) vs Chelsea (Eng) 29 34 37 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK R. Oviedo (Esp) vs Mirandes (Esp) 39 35 26 0:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Ajax (Ned) vs Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 45 34 21 2:1 1X