Soccer Predictions for 29 July 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK AS Vita Club (Drc) vs Aduana Stars (Gha) 49 25 26 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK UD Songo (Moz) vs Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK CARA Brazzaville (Con) vs Djoliba (Mli) 35 29 36 1:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Young Africans (Tan) vs Gor Mahia (Ken) 37 30 33 2:3 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK WAC (Ivo) vs Enyimba (Nga) 54 27 19 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Raja Casablanca (Mar) vs ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) 66 25 9 4:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK El Masry (Egy) vs Berkane (Mar) 55 28 17 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK USM Alger (Alg) vs Rayon Sport (Rwa) 66 21 13 1:1 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 19:10 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca 44 29 27 1:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:00 UK Almagro vs Gimnasia Jujuy 30 28 42 1:0 X
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Monaro Panthers vs Woden Weston 5 38 57 2:2 2
Australia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Canberra FC vs Belconnen United 51 37 12 2:2 1
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Valentine 27 37 36 1:3 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Charlestown City Blues vs Adamstown Rosebud 23 37 40 4:1 X2
Australia » Northern NSW 05:45 UK Edgeworth E. vs Maitland 50 34 16 1:1 1
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Marconi Stallions vs Sydney FC U21 43 32 25 4:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Sydney Olympic vs Sutherland Sharks 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs Rockdale City Suns 29 36 35 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK APIA Tigers vs Sydney Utd 48 35 17 6:2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Torrens vs Adelaide Olympic 25 35 40 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:45 UK Adelaide U21 vs West Adelaide 53 34 13 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Olympia Warriors vs Devonport 6 36 58 0:2 2
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Northern Rangers vs Hobart Zebras 10 35 55 0:4 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Melbourne Knights vs Kingston City 49 35 16 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Heidelberg Utd 23 34 43 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Stirling Lions 57 30 13 3:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Amstetten vs FAC Wien 36 35 29 3:4 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK LASK Juniors vs Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 28 36 36 0:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs LASK Linz 59 28 13 3:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Rapid Vienna 23 33 44 0:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs AC Wolfsberger 26 32 42 4:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Eupen 55 28 17 5:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Antwerp 41 30 29 0:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lokeren vs Genk 32 32 36 0:4 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs The Strongest 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Real Potosi vs Nacional Potosi 27 33 40 2:3 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:00 UK Bolivar vs Aurora 66 29 5 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Vasco vs Corinthians 30 31 39 1:4 X
Brazil » Serie A 15:00 UK Palmeiras vs Parana 67 25 8 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Sao Paulo 51 30 19 0:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Vitoria 38 31 31 4:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Sport Recife 61 25 14 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Internacional vs Botafogo RJ 47 27 26 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Gremio 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Santos vs America MG 65 25 10 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Boa vs Sampaio Correa 37 29 34 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Ypiranga FC vs Cuiaba Esporte 25 32 43 3:0 X2
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Acreano 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Remo vs ABC 40 29 31 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 16:30 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia 38 34 28 2:4 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 18:45 UK Bistritsa vs CSKA Sofia 10 31 59 0:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK A. Italiano vs U. De Concepcion 30 33 37 4:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs Everton 37 33 30 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK San Luis vs Deportes Temuco 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Colo Colo vs Curico Unido 56 27 17 2:0 1
China » Jia League 12:00 UK Dalian Transcend vs Qingdao Huanghai 33 38 29 2:2 1X
China » Jia League 13:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Liaoning 32 35 33 0:0 X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Chongqing Lifan 71 28 1 5:0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Quanjian vs Changchun Yatai 37 33 30 2:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Santa Fe vs Atl. Nacional 27 30 43 0:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Deportes Tolima vs America De Cali 31 30 39 1:0 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:15 UK Junior vs Dep. Pasto 61 28 11 3:0 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Patriotas vs Millonarios 33 29 38 0:2 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 17:30 UK Popayan vs Orsomarso 35 30 35 3:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Fortaleza 43 30 27 2:1 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Cartagena vs Valledupar 39 30 31 1:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 22:00 UK Cortulua vs Atletico F.C. 37 30 33 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:30 UK San Carlos vs Saprissa 27 29 44 2:2 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:30 UK Alajuelense vs Zeledon 46 29 25 1:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Limon 51 31 18 3:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK U.C.R. vs Grecia 42 33 25 3:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:30 UK Santos DG vs Carmelita 45 28 27 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:30 UK Istra 1961 vs Slaven Belupo 29 30 41 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Osijek vs Hajduk Split 21 31 48 4:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Teplice vs Dukla Prague 49 30 21 5:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Jablonec vs Sparta Prague 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Ceske Budejovice 22 33 45 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Mas Taborsko 31 32 37 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vlasim vs Brno 30 32 38 2:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Znojmo 51 30 19 2:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Koge vs Roskilde 42 30 28 5:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Silkeborg vs Thisted FC 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Helsingor vs F. Amager 50 30 20 3:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Naestved vs Fredericia 30 33 37 3:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Lyngby vs Hvidovre 50 30 20 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:45 UK Viborg vs Nykobing 59 32 9 0:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Vendsyssel FF 41 33 26 3:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Randers FC vs Odense 31 32 37 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Hobro vs Brondby 26 30 44 1:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Aalborg 51 30 19 4:0 1
Ecuador » Serie A 22:00 UK LDU Quito vs Emelec 27 31 42 2:1 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 14:00 UK Paide vs Kuressaare 55 28 17 2:1 1
Europe » Euro U19 17:30 UK Italy U19 vs Portugal U19 30 31 39 2:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK PS Kemi vs KuPS 17 29 54 3:2 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 17:00 UK Mariehamn vs SJK 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Energie Cottbus vs Hansa Rostock 34 31 35 3:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Unterhaching 46 31 23 1:3 1X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 00:00 UK Real de Minas vs Olimpia 20 32 48 1:3 X2
Honduras » Liga Nacional 01:00 UK UPNFM vs CD Honduras 31 33 36 3:1 X
Honduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Juticalpa vs Real Espana 36 33 31 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Honved vs Kisvarda 49 33 18 4:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Haladas vs Ujpest 31 33 36 2:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Ferencvaros 26 29 45 1:4 2
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs KA Akureyri 40 34 26 2:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Stjarnan 32 34 34 0:4 X
Indonesia » Liga 1 09:30 UK Sriwijaya vs Pusamania Borneo 52 31 17 1:0 1
Indonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Persela Lamongan vs Persipura Jayapura 41 29 30 3:2 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:00 UK Dundalk vs Bohemians 57 27 16 2:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 15:30 UK Alessandria vs Giana Erminio 38 31 31 0:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 16:00 UK Monza vs Matelica 66 23 11 1:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 16:30 UK Sudtirol vs Albalonga 57 23 20 2:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Viterbese vs Rende 47 30 23 1:0 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Renate vs Rezzato 63 27 10 0:2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:30 UK Sambenedettese vs Unione Sanremo 60 24 16 1:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Pordenone 38 31 31 0:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:30 UK Vicenza vs Chieri 56 24 20 2:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Ternana vs Pontedera 35 31 34 1:1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Catania vs Como 68 20 12 3:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Pistoiese 26 31 43 1:0 X2
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Monopoli vs Piacenza 36 31 33 0:0 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Carrarese vs Imolese 63 23 14 0:1 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Trapani vs Campodarsego 73 23 4 1:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Virtus Francavilla 50 28 22 2:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Siena vs Sicula Leonzio 47 30 23 2:0 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Pisa vs Triestina 42 28 30 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Mito vs Ehime 43 30 27 4:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Tochigi vs Kanazawa 32 31 37 1:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Kofu 41 29 30 1:0 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Chiba 45 34 21 1:2 1X
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Gifu vs Oita 25 31 44 0:2 X2
Japan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kyoto vs Verdy 31 26 43 0:1 X
Japan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kumamoto 50 24 26 2:1 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK K. Almaty vs Tobol 67 27 6 1:0 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 14:30 UK I. Pavlodar vs Shakhtar Karagandy 52 26 22 1:1 1
Kazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK Ordabasy vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan 58 29 13 1:2 1
Latvia » SynotTip Virslīga 15:00 UK FK Liepaja vs Valmiera 72 23 5 6:2 1
Latvia » SynotTip Virslīga 16:00 UK Jelgava vs Ventspils 24 28 48 0:3 2
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Kedah vs PKNP 42 34 24 1:3 1X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Selangor vs Terengganu 44 37 19 2:0 1X
Malaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Kelantan vs Pahang 19 30 51 2:1 2
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs UAEM Potros 38 31 31 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Cimarrones de Sonora 32 32 36 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Ascenso 18:00 UK Leones Negros vs Juarez 35 32 33 1:2 X
Mexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Club America vs Atlas 54 28 18 3:0 1
Mexico » Primera Division 03:06 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Cruz Azul 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Mexico » Primera Division 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Necaxa 50 31 19 5:3 1
Mexico » Primera Division 22:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Veracruz 53 31 16 2:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Mjondalen 25 34 41 1:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Strommen vs Kongsvinger 26 36 38 2:6 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Jerv vs Sogndal 27 34 39 0:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Aalesund 21 32 47 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Floro vs Tromsdalen 25 34 41 1:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Levanger vs Asane 42 35 23 1:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Sandnes vs Ull/Kisa 29 36 35 1:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Deportivo Santani 52 28 20 0:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Diaz 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Peru » Primera Division 02:00 UK Sport Boys vs U. San Martin 43 31 26 3:2 1X
Peru » Primera Division 19:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs FBC Melgar 46 30 24 4:0 X
Poland » Division 1 18:23 UK Puszcza vs Stal Mielec 33 31 36 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Plock 38 32 30 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Jagiellonia 28 32 40 0:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Cracovia 52 30 18 2:0 1
Portugal » League Cup 17:00 UK Varzim vs Moreirense 19 31 50 2:0 2
Portugal » League Cup 17:00 UK SC Farense vs Estoril 27 32 41 0:2 X2
Portugal » League Cup 17:00 UK Arouca vs Chaves 41 29 30 0:0 X
Portugal » League Cup 17:00 UK Feirense vs Leixoes 56 29 15 3:2 1
Portugal » League Cup 19:45 UK Nacional vs Boavista 36 30 34 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Sepsi vs U. Craiova CS 22 30 48 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs Din. Bucuresti 50 30 20 3:3 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Luch vs Zenit Petersburg 2 44 29 27 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Sibir 49 26 25 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Spartak Moscow 2 57 29 14 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Tomsk vs R. Volgograd 37 31 32 2:0 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs Krasnodar 2 40 29 31 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Sochi vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 52 30 18 3:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Kursk vs F. Voronezh 41 28 31 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK Tyumen vs Armavir 48 27 25 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK Chertanovo M. vs Baltika 18 30 52 3:1 2
Russia » FNL 17:00 UK FC Tambov vs Nizhny Novgorod 46 28 26 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Yenisey vs Zenit Petersburg 8 24 68 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs Dynamo Moscow 37 30 33 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Krasnodar 26 30 44 2:1 X
Scotland » Betfred Cup 15:00 UK Hearts vs Inverness 51 30 19 5:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Backa vs Sp. Subotica 39 28 33 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Din. Vranje vs Partizan 4 25 71 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Radnicki Nis 69 26 5 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Podbrezova 54 28 18 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Michalovce 50 29 21 4:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Trencin vs Ruzomberok 50 28 22 1:4 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:15 UK Maribor vs Mura 52 30 18 0:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Domzale vs Rudar 54 30 16 3:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:30 UK Krsko vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 20 31 49 0:0 X2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Daegu vs Jeonbuk 16 29 55 1:3 2
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Ulsan Hyundai 31 31 38 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Gangwon 44 34 22 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Busan vs Anyang 43 28 29 4:3 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AIK vs Kalmar 65 28 7 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Djurgarden vs Sundsvall 50 30 20 1:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hacken vs Orebro 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Landskrona vs Gefle 45 33 22 3:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Jonkopings vs Helsingborg 38 32 30 1:3 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:00 UK Vaduz vs Lausanne 42 35 23 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Sion 44 33 23 2:4 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs Luzern 29 35 36 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Young Boys 24 32 44 0:2 X2
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Pattaya Utd vs Chiangrai Utd 35 36 29 0:0 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Police Tero vs Bangkok Glass 40 37 23 0:3 1X
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Bangkok Utd vs Port MTI FC 52 37 11 2:1 1
Thailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Air Force Central vs Nakhon Ratchasima 16 33 51 1:0 2
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire 51 33 16 3:0 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Columbus Crew 58 32 10 2:3 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Montreal Impact vs Atlanta United 25 35 40 1:2 X2
USA » MLS 01:00 UK DC United vs Colorado Rapids 44 31 25 2:1 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas 37 33 30 2:3 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota 47 35 18 4:2 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake 31 34 35 0:0 X
USA » MLS 04:00 UK Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo 51 34 15 2:1 1
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Seattle Sounders vs New York City 32 33 35 3:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Vorskla Poltava 37 31 32 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Ch. Odessa 46 28 26 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Arsenal Kiev 83 16 1 3:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Mariupol vs Desna 46 29 25 1:4 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK CA Cerro vs Fenix 31 33 36 0:5 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Atenas 44 29 27 0:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Penarol 17 30 53 0:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Wanderers vs Boston River 46 31 23 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 00:30 UK Cincinnati (Usa) vs Espanyol (Esp) 12 33 55 2:3 2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Burnley (Eng) vs Montpellier (Fra) 35 34 31 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Feyenoord (Ned) vs Levante (Esp) 40 32 28 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Groningen (Ned) vs Werder Bremen (Ger) 32 36 32 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Stuttgart (Ger) vs Eibar (Esp) 38 35 27 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Leeds (Eng) vs Las Palmas (Esp) 37 36 27 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Rangers (Sco) vs Wigan (Eng) 26 36 38 3:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK B. Monchengladbach (Ger) vs Ingolstadt (Ger) 55 29 16 0:1 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Nea Salamis (Cyp) vs Xanthi FC (Gre) 27 30 43 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Poblense (Esp) vs Mallorca (Esp) 13 39 48 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Trabzonspor (Tur) vs Samsunspor (Tur) 64 32 4 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Alcoyano (Esp) vs Elche (Esp) 23 34 43 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 20:00 UK Napoli (Ita) vs Chievo (Ita) 61 32 7 2:0 1
World » International Champions Cup 00:00 UK Bayern Munich vs Manchester City 33 36 31 2:3 X
World » International Champions Cup 04:00 UK Barcelona vs Tottenham 45 33 22 2:2 1X
World » Tournament of Nations Women 21:15 UK Japan W vs Brazil W 38 35 27 1:2 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *