Soccer Predictions for 29 Nov 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK JS Kabylie (Alg) vs AS Vita Club (Drc) 56 26 18 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs Platinum (Zim) 54 25 21 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Etoile Sahel (Tun) vs Al Ahly (Egy) 33 28 39 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:00 UK Banfield vs Gimnasia L.P. 48 30 22 1:1 X
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 14:30 UK United Arab Emirates vs Iraq 38 29 33 0:2 X
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Yemen vs Qatar 5 26 69 0:6 2
Australia » A-League 08:30 UK Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory 23 34 43 1:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Horn 47 35 18 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Juniors 35 36 29 0:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Amstetten vs Grazer 48 34 18 3:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Austria Vienna II vs A. Klagenfurt 21 36 43 4:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 18:10 UK Lafnitz vs A. Lustenau 43 35 22 0:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Antwerp vs KV Mechelen 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs Lokeren 53 33 14 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK San Jose vs Sport Boys 74 24 2 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 00:30 UK Cruzeiro vs CSA 57 22 21 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Parana vs Botafogo SP 43 29 28 3:3 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 14:30 UK Etar vs Slavia Sofia 36 33 31 0:2 X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:30 UK America De Cali vs Santa Fe 46 33 21 2:0 1X
Colombia » Liga Aguila 00:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Petrolera 66 27 7 0:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Zapresic 51 33 16 3:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Gorica 36 33 31 4:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Paralimni 33 34 33 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Ostrava vs Opava 49 29 22 0:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Lyngby vs Nordsjaelland 28 36 36 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:30 UK Macara vs Emelec 54 31 15 1:2 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Swansea vs Fulham 26 34 40 1:2 X2
England » FA Cup 19:55 UK Maldon & Tiptree vs Newport Co 4 26 70 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Marseille vs Brest 57 28 15 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Lorient vs Grenoble 59 28 13 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Paris FC 50 25 25 2:0 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Lens 22 29 49 2:0 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Chateauroux 44 29 27 1:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Orleans 43 28 29 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chambly vs AC Ajaccio 31 27 42 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Rodez vs Le Havre 33 29 38 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Caen 57 27 16 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs Niort 65 26 9 1:0 1
France » National 17:00 UK Lyon Duchere vs Red Star 47 28 25 3:1 1
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Bourg Peronnas 50 30 20 1:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Pau 26 31 43 1:2 X2
France » National 19:00 UK Le Puy vs Dunkerque 27 30 43 1:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Beziers 33 30 37 2:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Cholet vs Toulon 40 30 30 2:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Villefranche 40 29 31 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Laval 41 30 29 0:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs GFC Ajaccio 49 29 22 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Hamburger SV 11 31 58 2:1 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Karlsruher vs Regensburg 46 35 19 4:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Bayern II vs Jena 38 34 28 2:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Schalke vs Union Berlin 42 30 28 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Cosenza vs Spezia 41 29 30 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:06 UK Monterrey vs Santos Laguna 46 33 21 5:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Club America vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 44 30 26 1:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Jong AZ 58 30 12 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Breda vs Maastricht 48 34 18 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Dordrecht 54 34 12 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Eindhoven FC 46 35 19 3:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Excelsior 27 36 37 1:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Jong Ajax 14 39 47 2:3 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Nijmegen 34 35 31 3:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Jong PSV 41 36 23 2:3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Heerenveen vs Vitesse 41 34 25 3:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Termalica B-B. 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Gornik Z. 44 32 24 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla Plock vs Lech Poznan 30 32 38 0:2 X
Portugal » LigaPro 17:00 UK Covilha vs Feirense 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Santa Clara vs Boavista 40 28 32 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Astra vs Gaz Metan Medias 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs Poli Iasi 52 29 19 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Proleter vs Mladost 31 31 38 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Backa Topola vs Sp. Subotica 54 30 16 2:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Trnava vs Ruzomberok 31 33 36 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Valladolid 43 28 29 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Numancia vs Malaga 42 29 29 0:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Aarau vs Winterthur 46 36 18 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Karagumruk 33 34 33 4:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Yeni Malatyaspor 44 33 23 3:3 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Druids 36 37 27 1:3 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 20:00 UK Caernarfon vs Cardiff Metropolitan 46 34 20 2:1 1X

Leave a Comment