Soccer Predictions for 30 June 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:30 UK Altach vs Austria Vienna 36 34 30 1:2 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:30 UK Mattersburg vs Tirol 33 34 33 4:1 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:30 UK Admira vs St. Polten 29 34 37 0:3 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:30 UK Saprissa vs Alajuelense 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:55 UK Slaven Belupo vs Istra 1961 50 31 19 3:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:55 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Varazdin 69 26 5 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:05 UK Gorica vs Hajduk Split 23 31 46 3:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Koge vs Vejle 15 31 54 2:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Naestved vs Viborg 24 31 45 2:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Kolding IF vs Skive 41 34 25 2:1 1X
England » Championship 17:00 UK Millwall vs Swansea 47 29 24 1:1 1
England » Championship 18:00 UK Barnsley vs Blackburn 44 32 24 2:0 1X
England » Championship 18:00 UK Reading vs Brentford 17 30 53 0:3 2
England » Championship 18:00 UK Cardiff vs Charlton 56 30 14 0:0 1
England » Championship 18:30 UK QPR vs Fulham 33 33 34 1:2 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Leeds vs Luton 61 26 13 1:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Wigan vs Stoke 42 29 29 3:0 1
England » Premier League 20:15 UK Brighton vs Manchester Utd 28 28 44 0:3 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:00 UK Legion vs Tallinna Kalev 51 28 21 0:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Flora vs Narva 67 27 6 3:1 1
Germany » Regionalliga Play Offs 15:00 UK Verl vs Lokomotive Leipzig 36 34 30 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs H. Beer Sheva 34 31 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 18:30 UK Torino vs Lazio 25 32 43 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 20:45 UK Genoa vs Juventus 16 29 55 1:3 2
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 16:30 UK Pergolettese vs Pianese 36 29 35 3:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 16:30 UK Imolese vs ArzignanoChiampo 43 29 28 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 17:00 UK Picerno vs Rende 28 28 44 3:0 2
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 17:30 UK Ravenna vs Fano 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 18:00 UK Sicula Leonzio vs Bisceglie 47 29 24 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Play Out 19:00 UK Giana Erminio vs Olbia 24 28 48 1:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Novara vs AlbinoLeffe 33 30 37 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Catanzaro vs Teramo 45 29 26 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:30 UK Catania vs Virtus Francavilla 35 29 36 3:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs 19:45 UK Padova vs Sambenedettese 54 29 17 0:0 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK Jelgava vs Riga FC 15 28 57 0:3 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 18:00 UK FK Liepaja vs RFS 31 34 35 2:5 X
Moldova » Moldovan Cup 19:00 UK Petrocub vs Sfintul 27 32 41 0:0 X2
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Iskra vs Zeta 36 30 34 3:1 X
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Sutjeska vs Rudar 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Titograd vs FK Podgorica 38 30 32 0:0 X
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Buducnost vs OFK Petrovac 65 25 10 1:1 1
Montenegro » Prva Crnogorska Liga 19:00 UK Grbalj vs Kom Podgorica 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Odra Opole vs Chojniczanka 34 32 34 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Warta Poznan vs Chrobry Glogow 42 31 27 1:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 19:40 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Stal Mielec 33 33 34 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:00 UK Famalicao vs Portimonense 47 33 20 0:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:15 UK Guimaraes vs Setubal 59 26 15 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:30 UK Rio Ave vs Braga 18 31 51 4:3 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Poli Iasi vs FC Hermannstadt 41 31 28 2:3 1X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 51 26 23 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 18:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 24 32 44 2:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 18:30 UK Mallorca vs Celta Vigo 29 30 41 5:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Leganes vs Sevilla 28 28 44 0:3 2
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Barcelona vs Atl. Madrid 57 31 12 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:30 UK Tenerife vs Dep. La Coruna 51 29 20 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:45 UK Elche vs Cadiz CF 32 29 39 0:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Sylvia vs Karlstad 26 36 38 3:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Winterthur vs Aarau 26 34 40 5:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Schaffhausen vs Vaduz 26 35 39 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:30 UK Grasshoppers vs Wil 45 32 23 4:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:30 UK Lausanne vs Lausanne Ouchy 59 32 9 0:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Servette vs Young Boys 31 35 34 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Menemen Bld. 52 31 17 2:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Altinordu 35 33 32 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 18:00 UK Giresunspor vs Bursaspor 30 34 36 0:1 X
USA » NWSL Challenge Cup Women 17:30 UK Houston Dash W vs Utah Royals W 53 31 16 3:3 1
Vietnam » V.League 1 11:00 UK Thanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh 15 33 52 2:0 2
Vietnam » V.League 1 12:00 UK Nam Dinh vs Song Lam Nghe An 30 32 38 3:0 X
Vietnam » V.League 1 12:00 UK Hong Linh Ha Tinh vs Binh Duong 18 33 49 1:1 X2
Vietnam » V.League 1 13:15 UK Hanoi FC vs Sai Gon FC 53 30 17 0:1 1
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Mas Taborsko (Cze) vs Plzen B (Cze) 46 38 16 2:1 1X