Soccer Predictions for 30 Nov 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Mazembe (Drc) vs Zamalek (Egy) 60 23 17 3:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) vs ZESCO (Zam) 32 29 39 1:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK USM Alger (Alg) vs Wydad (Mar) 32 29 39 1:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) vs Petro Atletico (Ang) 54 24 22 3:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Raja Casablanca (Mar) vs Esperance Tunis (Tun) 49 27 24 0:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:10 UK Gimnasia Jujuy vs Sarmiento Junin 43 28 29 1:3 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK All Boys vs Dep. Riestra 39 28 33 2:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK CA Estudiantes vs Belgrano 38 31 31 0:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Racing Club vs Defensa y Justicia 44 28 28 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:35 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Atl. Tucuman 52 28 20 1:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Boca Juniors vs Argentinos Jrs 56 26 18 1:1 1
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 14:30 UK Kuwait vs Oman 31 28 41 1:2 X
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Bahrain vs Saudi Arabia 23 29 48 0:2 2
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast Mariners 37 33 30 2:0 X
Australia » A-League 08:30 UK Newcastle Jets vs WS Wanderers 35 34 31 2:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:00 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Kapfenberg 43 35 22 2:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Dornbirn vs Ried 21 33 46 0:5 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Hartberg 48 34 18 5:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Mattersburg 41 35 24 0:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Sturm Graz 23 33 44 1:5 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Mouscron 74 24 2 1:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Eupen 36 34 30 1:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Charleroi vs Waasland-Beveren 66 29 5 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs St. Truiden 49 29 22 1:2 1
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Virton vs Westerlo 36 34 30 1:1 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KSV Roeselare vs Lommel SK 29 32 39 3:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Real Potosi vs Guabira 41 36 23 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Ceara vs Athletico-PR 33 30 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Internacional 30 30 40 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Oeste vs Criciuma 51 30 19 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Bragantino vs CRB 65 26 9 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Atletico GO vs Sport Recife 53 26 21 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Londrina vs Guarani 37 30 33 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Figueirense vs Operario 45 29 26 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK America MG vs Sao Bento 64 21 15 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Vitoria vs Coritiba 20 27 53 1:2 2
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Vila Nova FC 49 27 24 1:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:30 UK Cherno More vs Botev Vratsa 48 31 21 4:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Botev Plovdiv 27 32 41 0:3 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Beroe vs Levski Sofia 13 32 55 1:1 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Varazdin vs Osijek 10 29 61 1:1 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Istra 1961 vs D. Zagreb 10 25 65 1:2 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Achnas vs AEL Limassol 36 32 32 0:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Zlin vs Slovacko 38 30 32 2:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Liberec 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Pribram vs Sparta Prague 14 30 56 0:1 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Charlton vs Sheffield Wed 20 32 48 1:3 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Hull 37 35 28 3:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Millwall 37 30 33 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Luton 59 30 11 7:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Huddersfield 39 31 30 5:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs QPR 44 34 22 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Middlesbrough 53 27 20 4:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Blackburn 35 31 34 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Reading 38 32 30 1:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Cardiff 32 31 37 0:1 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Carlisle 40 30 30 2:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Altrincham 61 24 15 2:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Kingstonian vs AFC Fylde 25 30 45 0:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Oldham vs Burton 27 32 41 0:1 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Port Vale 33 31 36 1:3 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Mansfield 35 32 33 2:0 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Walsall vs Oxford Utd 32 31 37 0:1 X
England » FA Cup 17:30 UK Eastleigh vs Crewe 25 32 43 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Bradford City 35 31 34 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Chesterfield 39 33 28 2:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Woking 31 32 37 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Yeovil 36 31 33 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chorley vs Dag & Red 30 34 36 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Barrow 19 32 49 0:4 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Harrogate 24 33 43 3:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Stockport 49 29 22 1:5 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Wrexham 32 33 35 2:1 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Newcastle vs Manchester City 9 25 66 2:2 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Crystal Palace 47 31 22 0:2 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Chelsea vs West Ham 55 29 16 0:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Brighton 67 24 9 2:1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Tottenham vs Bournemouth 47 31 22 3:2 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Southampton vs Watford 34 33 33 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:30 UK Strasbourg vs Lyon 26 32 42 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Lille vs Dijon 53 28 19 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Montpellier vs Amiens 47 28 25 4:2 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nice vs Angers 42 30 28 3:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Reims vs Bordeaux 43 28 29 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nimes vs Metz 43 30 27 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 13:30 UK Sochaux vs Troyes 38 29 33 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Nurnberg vs Wehen 40 32 28 0:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Hannover 37 33 30 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Aue 50 34 16 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Holstein Kiel 23 35 42 1:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Uerdingen 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs Mannheim 23 35 42 1:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Grossaspach vs Magdeburg 24 33 43 1:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Duisburg 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Kaiserslautern 40 35 25 2:4 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Wurzburger Kickers 37 33 30 1:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Dusseldorf 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Dortmund 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Augsburg 35 33 32 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Paderborn vs RB Leipzig 14 32 54 2:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Bayer Leverkusen 62 31 7 1:2 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Volos 53 29 18 2:1 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Panionios vs Panetolikos 54 30 16 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK OFI Crete vs AEK Athens FC 21 31 48 1:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:45 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Debrecen 38 34 28 0:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Ujpest 35 33 32 2:4 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Honved 35 33 32 2:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK DVTK vs MOL Fehervar 27 33 40 1:3 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK H. Raanana vs Nes Tziona 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Netanya 35 30 35 1:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:30 UK Shmona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 26 69 0:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Ashdod vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Bnei Yehuda 58 26 16 1:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Brescia vs Atalanta 21 31 48 0:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Genoa vs Torino 42 32 26 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Fiorentina vs Lecce 62 29 9 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Livorno 52 27 21 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Crotone vs Cittadella 50 29 21 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Empoli 48 29 23 4:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Venezia vs Benevento 34 30 36 0:2 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Salernitana vs Ascoli 51 30 19 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Como vs Juventus U23 47 29 24 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK ArzignanoChiampo vs Virtus Verona 24 30 46 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Oita 36 33 31 2:0 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Kashima vs Kobe 54 31 15 1:3 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Urawa 50 31 19 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Yokohama M. 44 34 22 1:4 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Shonan vs Hiroshima 34 34 32 1:0 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Iwata vs Nagoya 32 35 33 2:1 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK G-Osaka vs Yamaga 32 31 37 4:1 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK C-Osaka vs Shimizu 36 32 32 2:1 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Sapporo 28 34 38 0:2 X2
Mexico » Ascenso MX 01:00 UK Zacatepec vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 41 29 30 1:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam 42 35 23 4:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Sittard vs Groningen 15 34 51 1:0 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Heracles vs Den Haag 52 34 14 4:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 13:00 UK Institute vs Coleraine 14 29 57 2:0 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Glenavon 36 36 28 6:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Glentoran 32 36 32 0:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Crusaders 17 31 52 1:6 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Larne 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Ballymena 14 36 50 2:1 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Deportivo Santani vs River Plate 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Stal Mielec vs Podbeskidzie 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 12:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Olsztyn 52 32 16 1:2 1
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Ol. Grudziadz 34 33 33 1:3 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Puszcza 37 33 30 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Pogon Szczecin 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Slask Wroclaw 44 31 25 0:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Legia vs Korona Kielce 51 27 22 4:0 1
Portugal » LigaPro 11:00 UK SC Farense vs Chaves 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK Vilafranquense vs Academica 36 33 31 3:2 X
Portugal » LigaPro 17:15 UK Estoril vs Leixoes 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 17:15 UK Varzim vs Penafiel 35 33 32 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Moreirense vs Aves 48 30 22 3:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Benfica vs Maritimo 71 24 5 4:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Portimonense vs Famalicao 33 33 34 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs U Craiova 24 27 49 1:0 2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ufa 40 29 31 0:1 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK FK Rostov vs Ural 50 29 21 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Rubin Kazan 48 29 23 1:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Inverness 30 33 37 0:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Queen of South 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Partick Thistle 47 32 21 5:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs East Fife 40 34 26 4:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Dumbarton 48 35 17 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Stranraer 65 25 10 3:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Peterhead 33 34 33 2:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Raith 19 36 45 0:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Cove Rangers 14 32 54 6:1 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Stenhousemuir 33 36 31 1:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Stirling 52 33 15 1:2 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Edinburgh City 31 35 34 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs St. Mirren 60 27 13 2:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Kilmarnock 45 32 23 2:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Hamilton 62 27 11 0:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs St Johnstone 38 31 31 4:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Javor vs Radnicki Nis 32 32 36 0:7 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnik vs Cukaricki 31 33 36 3:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Vojvodina 24 29 47 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Napredak vs FK Indjija 60 29 11 1:3 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs FK Vozdovac 57 26 17 2:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 12:30 UK Dun. Streda vs Nitra 65 30 5 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Trencin vs Pohronie 56 31 13 0:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Senica 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Sered vs Michalovce 36 33 31 0:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Aluminij 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:50 UK Celje vs Mura 45 34 21 1:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:55 UK Maribor vs Triglav 52 30 18 0:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Polokwane vs Bloem Celtic 35 27 38 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Cape Town City vs Highlands 40 29 31 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Black Leopards vs Golden Arrows 34 29 37 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Supersport Utd vs Stellenbosch 53 28 19 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Busan vs Anyang 32 34 34 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Suwon Bluewings 36 33 31 4:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Seongnam vs Jeju Utd 45 33 22 3:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Incheon 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Alaves vs Real Madrid 12 31 57 1:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Eibar 54 30 16 4:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Mallorca vs Betis 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Valencia vs Villarreal 43 33 24 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Alcorcon vs Huesca 32 28 40 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Mirandes vs Gijon 49 28 23 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Ponferradina vs Albacete 43 28 29 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Tenerife vs Almeria 35 28 37 1:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Zaragoza vs Girona 36 31 33 3:3 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 14:45 UK R. Oviedo B vs Getafe B 38 32 30 2:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 16:00 UK Atl. Madrid B vs Real Madrid B 55 31 14 2:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 15:00 UK Amorebieta vs Barakaldo 40 29 31 3:2 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 15:30 UK Osasuna B vs Alaves B 51 30 19 3:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 17:00 UK Arenas Club vs R. Sociedad B 34 30 36 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Orihuela vs La Nucia 25 33 42 0:0 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Levante B vs Espanyol B 35 32 33 0:2 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 17:00 UK Sabadell vs Ejea 36 31 33 2:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Villarrubia vs Murcia 27 31 42 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Grasshoppers 34 35 31 0:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Lausanne 21 35 44 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Wil vs Schaffhausen 45 35 20 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Zurich 27 35 38 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Sion vs Thun 42 35 23 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:00 UK Keciorengucu vs Altinordu 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Osmanlispor 55 32 13 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Bursaspor 25 33 42 2:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 12:00 UK Sivasspor vs Kasimpasa 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 12:00 UK Rizespor vs Konyaspor 36 30 34 3:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Alanyaspor vs Ankaragucu 51 28 21 5:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Goztepe vs Fenerbahce 36 32 32 2:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Karpaty 78 21 1 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Lviv vs Dnipro-1 47 32 21 0:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Kolos Kovalivka 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Airbus vs TNS 8 29 63 0:12 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Barry vs Newtown 42 34 24 0:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Bala 22 36 42 0:3 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Penybont vs Connahs Q. 21 31 48 0:0 X2

Leave a Comment